April 1, 2021
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.68 10
2 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 53.10 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 53.34 6
4 Mason Hedden SR Gulf Breeze 54.57 4
5 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 54.87 3
6 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 54.89 2
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 55.02 1
8 Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen 56.07 -
9 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.07 -
10 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 56.46 -
11 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.66 -
12 Max Anderson JR Crestview 56.77 -
13 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 57.04 -
14 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.44 -
15 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.79 -
16 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 58.31 -
17 Tedarius Watson SR Escambia 58.57 -
18 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.77 -
19 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 59.19 -
20 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 59.46 -
21 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 59.87 -
22 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:00.20 -
23 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 1:01.22 -
24 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 1:02.17 -
25 Garrison Mathews SO Central (Milton) 1:02.46 -
  Charlie Brown SR Escambia DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Mason Hedden SR Gulf Breeze 54.57 4
5 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 54.87 3
10 Dezmond Kennedy SR Milton 56.46 -
25 Garrison Mathews SO Central (Milton) 1:02.46 -
  Charlie Brown SR Escambia DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.77 -
19 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 59.19 -
20 Steven Dortch SR Pensacola 59.46 -
21 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 59.87 -
22 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:00.20 -
23 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 1:01.22 -
24 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 1:02.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Devaugn Batain Senior McGill-Toolen 56.07 -
9 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 56.07 -
12 Max Anderson JR Crestview 56.77 -
13 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 57.04 -
14 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 57.44 -
15 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.79 -
17 Tedarius Watson SR Escambia 58.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.68 10
2 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 53.10 8
3 La Monte Cunningham SR Milton 53.34 6
6 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 54.89 2
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 55.02 1
11 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.66 -
16 Donesky Brown Senior McGill-Toolen 58.31 -