March 11, 2021
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 43.61 59.03 1:01.69 53.18 1:04.88 53.18
2 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 49.70 1:08.48 54.12 1:05.16 53.02 55.22
3 Francisco Ramirez SR Pace 50.22 42.96 1:11.97 45.75 53.56 55.79
4 Cameron Foles SR Pace 58.19 53.63 49.64 45.64 1:10.75 57.05
5 Andrew Owens JR Pace 1:15.08 1:15.08 42.23 46.92 1:08.62 58.65
6 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 1:14.77 44.86 1:09.98 51.44 47.25 59.81
7 Jaden Thompson   Pace 1:14.90 53.33 1:01.12 1:09.51 44.94 59.92
8 Thomas Lintz JR Navarre 1:11.49 1:10.29 1:13.89 58.87 1:06.68 1:00.07
9 Sebastian Snively SO Pace 1:03.74 1:13.36 49.31 49.31 1:00.74 1:00.13
10 Kyle Bevers SR Navarre 54.98 1:05.25 1:15.52 1:15.52 1:15.52 1:00.41
11 Isaac Baucher SO Pace 1:12.75 1:01.04 45.62 53.64 43.16 1:01.65
12 Sebastian Melendez JR Navarre 1:11.01 43.61 1:08.52 59.18 1:01.67 1:02.29
13 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:15.45 51.13 1:06.72 49.88 1:01.73 1:02.35
14 Austin Sims SO Pace 1:01.36 1:20.77 46.34 43.83 49.47 1:02.61
15 Colton Powers JR Pace 49.50 47.62 1:05.16 48.87 1:00.77 1:02.65
16 Connor Chapman SR Pace 49.66 1:10.40 1:05.37 1:04.74 1:11.65 1:02.85
17 Gabriel Lukow FR Pace 1:16.84 1:09.91 49.13 45.98 1:07.39 1:02.98
17 Tyler Fulton SR Navarre 57.95 1:05.50 57.95 51.65 1:03.61 1:02.98
19 Ashton Beeman JR Pace 49.36 1:11.37 59.37 57.37 1:00.70 1:06.70
20 Rodeo Flauta FR Pace 1:00.09 1:20.57 1:04.19 1:00.09 52.58 1:08.28
21 William Koger FR Pace 1:13.44 1:10.56 1:09.84 1:02.64 54.72 1:12.00
22 Allen Sharp SR Pace 1:21.03 1:12.62 58.86 1:02.68 1:20.27 1:16.44
  Garrett Schiebe JR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 53.18 1:05.42 40.95 1:03.82 53.72 47.33 49.46
2 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 55.22 1:11.24 54.12 39.76 49.15 1:07.92 53.57
3 Francisco Ramirez SR Pace 55.79 1:00.82 1:03.60 1:02.49 42.40 1:12.53 55.79
4 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.05 56.48 46.21 1:00.48 55.91 1:00.48 1:13.60
5 Andrew Owens JR Pace 58.65 41.06 1:04.52 1:10.38 1:07.45 52.20 56.31
7 Jaden Thompson   Pace 59.92 50.34 1:14.30 1:07.71 58.73 1:05.32 1:04.12
13 Esai Gonzalez JR Navarre 1:02.35 46.77 56.74 1:20.44 57.37 43.65 1:14.82
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sebastian Snively SO Pace 1:00.13 45.10 54.12 52.32 1:09.75 49.31
11 Isaac Baucher SO Pace 1:01.65 1:14.60 1:03.50 49.94 1:13.98 48.71
15 Colton Powers JR Pace 1:02.65 1:07.04 1:00.77 57.64 45.74 56.39
17 Gabriel Lukow FR Pace 1:02.98 1:00.46 1:04.87 57.32 48.50 1:21.88
19 Ashton Beeman JR Pace 1:06.70 1:16.04 1:02.04 1:07.37 1:18.04 1:05.37
21 William Koger FR Pace 1:12.00 1:12.72 1:33.60 1:20.64 1:32.88 1:03.36
  Garrett Schiebe JR Pace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Thomas Lintz JR Navarre 1:00.07 1:10.29 1:03.68
10 Kyle Bevers SR Navarre 1:00.41 1:14.31 54.98
12 Sebastian Melendez JR Navarre 1:02.29 44.85 1:01.67
16 Connor Chapman SR Pace 1:02.85 1:12.28 1:16.05
20 Rodeo Flauta FR Pace 1:08.28 1:21.26 1:16.48
22 Allen Sharp SR Pace 1:16.44 1:34.79 1:00.39
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Marvin Sacdalan JR Navarre 45.46 53.23 59.81 1:08.19
14 Austin Sims SO Pace 1:10.13 1:15.76 1:02.61 56.35
17 Tyler Fulton SR Navarre 1:20.62 1:16.21 1:02.98 47.24