March 19, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Nipper SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 10
2 Dalin Mitchell, Jr SR Seffner Christian 4:30.09 8
3 Jon Eide SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:30.22 6
4 Andrew Stowe JR Seffner Christian 4:38.98 5
5 Kevin Beck-Perez SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:41.46 4
6 Storm Weber 8 Berkeley Prep 4:42.20 3
7 Zachery Florendo JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:44.28 2
8 Ryan Cano FR Cambridge Christian 4:45.99 1
9 Cade Deputy JR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:46.00 -
10 Isaac Addison JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:48.30 -
11 Josh Davis SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:49.13 -
12 Wyatt Bedke JR Tampa Prep 4:52.03 -
13 Luke Doyle SR Berkeley Prep 4:52.87 -
14 Garrett Anderson FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:54.10 -
15 Aidan Griffin FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:54.37 -
16 Andrew Fredericks SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:56.91 -
17 Liam Perkins SO Seffner Christian 4:56.92 -
18 Logan Bates SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:00.49 -
19 Peter Fiorillo SO St. Petersburg Catholic 5:01.39 -
20 Tyler Rogers SO Tampa Prep 5:01.39 -
21 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:01.83 -
22 Dominic Escribano JR Cambridge Christian 5:02.92 -
23 Liam Andrews JR Berkeley Prep 5:04.34 -
24 Nicholas Zamora FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:05.59 -
25 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 5:12.16 -
26 Giancarlo Restrepo SR Tampa Prep 5:13.83 -
27 Gregory Glasscock SR Shorecrest Prep 5:14.43 -
28 Jack Garcy FR Tampa Catholic 5:23.32 -
29 Ethan Yingling SO Tampa Catholic 5:28.04 -
30 Gage Fratello SR Shorecrest Prep 5:28.37 -
31 David Neal JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:31.52 -
32 Paulos Kicklighter 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 5:31.71 -
33 Eric Olson SR Carrollwood 5:42.07 -
34 Tomas Puodziunas FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:57.93 -
35 Scott Richarz JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:04.28 -
36 Tyler Woods FR Berkeley Prep 6:12.64 -
37 Luke Osborne FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:51.54 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Logan Bates SR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:00.49 -
19 Peter Fiorillo SO St. Petersburg Catholic 5:01.39 -
20 Tyler Rogers SO Tampa Prep 5:01.39 -
21 Chris Toomey FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:01.83 -
23 Liam Andrews JR Berkeley Prep 5:04.34 -
25 Connor White SR Tampa Prep 5:12.16 -
26 Giancarlo Restrepo SR Tampa Prep 5:13.83 -
27 Gregory Glasscock SR Shorecrest Prep 5:14.43 -
28 Jack Garcy FR Tampa Catholic 5:23.32 -
29 Ethan Yingling SO Tampa Catholic 5:28.04 -
30 Gage Fratello SR Shorecrest Prep 5:28.37 -
31 David Neal JR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:31.52 -
32 Paulos Kicklighter 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 5:31.71 -
33 Eric Olson SR Carrollwood 5:42.07 -
34 Tomas Puodziunas FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:57.93 -
35 Scott Richarz JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:04.28 -
36 Tyler Woods FR Berkeley Prep 6:12.64 -
37 Luke Osborne FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:51.54 -