February 24, 2021
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Juan Ayala JR Island Coast 24.09 10 -0.1
2 Andre Costa FR North Fort Myers 24.35 8 -0.3
3 Waldy Nevelus FR Dunbar 24.57 6 -0.1
4 Arland Iverson SR Mariner 24.77 5 0.3
5 Michael Krzeminski SO Fort Myers 24.96 4 -0.3
6 Jacob Pucin SO North Fort Myers 24.97 3 -0.3
7 Samuel Flecha SO North Fort Myers 25.21 2 -0.2
8 Jason Sanders SO Dunbar 25.28 1 -0.1
9 Taven Turner JR North Fort Myers 25.33 - -0.2
10 Sebastian Gonzalez SO Fort Myers 25.39 - +0.0
11 Wesner Dorcey SO Fort Myers 25.53 - -0.2
12 Dekarai Allen JR Island Coast 25.54 - -0.2
13 Matt Rainey JR North Fort Myers 25.63 - -0.2
14 Nicholas Kiesling JR Cape Coral 25.82 - +0.0
15 Camerin Camacho SR Island Coast 26.01 - 0.3
16 Kelby Tyre FR Dunbar 26.02 - -0.1
17 Chase Bratcher SR Mariner 26.05 - -0.3
18 Isiah Faris FR Fort Myers 26.26 - +0.0
19 Jonathan Fatal SO Island Coast 26.45 - -0.1
20 Keith Attard FR Fort Myers 26.99 - +0.0
21 Anthony Sumo JR Mariner 27.01 - 0.3
22 Bret Formosa FR North Fort Myers 27.64 - 0.3
23 Ben Titus SR North Fort Myers 27.87 - 0.3
24 Billy Dorjuste FR Fort Myers 27.88 - +0.0
25 Claude Felix FR Island Coast 28.36 - 0.3
26 Christopher Lawrence SO North Fort Myers 28.58 - -0.3
27 Devon Lowe FR Cape Coral 28.83 - -0.2
28 Jayvien Burks FR Fort Myers 29.48 - -0.2
29 Juwaun Black FR Fort Myers 30.31 - +0.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Andre Costa FR North Fort Myers 24.35 8
5 Michael Krzeminski SO Fort Myers 24.96 4
6 Jacob Pucin SO North Fort Myers 24.97 3
17 Chase Bratcher SR Mariner 26.05 -
26 Christopher Lawrence SO North Fort Myers 28.58 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Arland Iverson SR Mariner 24.77 5
15 Camerin Camacho SR Island Coast 26.01 -
21 Anthony Sumo JR Mariner 27.01 -
22 Bret Formosa FR North Fort Myers 27.64 -
23 Ben Titus SR North Fort Myers 27.87 -
25 Claude Felix FR Island Coast 28.36 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Samuel Flecha SO North Fort Myers 25.21 2
9 Taven Turner JR North Fort Myers 25.33 -
11 Wesner Dorcey SO Fort Myers 25.53 -
12 Dekarai Allen JR Island Coast 25.54 -
13 Matt Rainey JR North Fort Myers 25.63 -
27 Devon Lowe FR Cape Coral 28.83 -
28 Jayvien Burks FR Fort Myers 29.48 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Sebastian Gonzalez SO Fort Myers 25.39 -
14 Nicholas Kiesling JR Cape Coral 25.82 -
18 Isiah Faris FR Fort Myers 26.26 -
20 Keith Attard FR Fort Myers 26.99 -
24 Billy Dorjuste FR Fort Myers 27.88 -
29 Juwaun Black FR Fort Myers 30.31 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juan Ayala JR Island Coast 24.09 10
3 Waldy Nevelus FR Dunbar 24.57 6
8 Jason Sanders SO Dunbar 25.28 1
16 Kelby Tyre FR Dunbar 26.02 -
19 Jonathan Fatal SO Island Coast 26.45 -