February 24, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
|
Timing: www.J7SPORTS.net
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 23.56 10
2 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 23.71 8
3 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 23.74 6
4 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 23.98 5
5 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 24.17 4
6 Darnell Rooplal SR Atlantic (PO) 24.28 3
7 Sebastian Bracamonte JR University (OC) 24.41 2
8 Calvino Crichton SR University (OC) 24.51 1
9 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 24.77 -
10 Jacob Hippo JR Atlantic (PO) 24.82 -
11 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 24.83 -
12 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 25.10 -
13 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 25.19 -
14 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 25.33 -
15 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 25.33 -
16 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 25.39 -
17 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 25.43 -
18 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 25.44 -
19 Angel Lebron SO University (OC) 25.47 -
20 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 25.66 -
21 Alejandro Saavedra JR Pine Ridge 25.69 -
22 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 25.89 -
23 Cam'Ron Mitchell JR Deltona 25.98 -
24 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 26.12 -
25 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 26.17 -
26 Jakin Hawkins SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 26.21 -
27 Barry Sherman JR Atlantic (PO) 26.48 -
28 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 26.53 -
29 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 26.69 -
30 Ricky Brenay JR Pine Ridge 26.85 -
31 Cooper Foxman JR Atlantic (PO) 27.07 -
32 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 27.10 -
33 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 27.22 -
34 Arnong Kanya SR University (OC) 28.07 -
35 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 28.07 -
36 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 28.12 -
37 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 28.26 -
38 Ryland Brady SR Father Lopez 28.36 -
39 James Tate FR Father Lopez 28.66 -
40 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 29.38 -
41 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 29.99 -
42 Steven Kuznicki JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 30.15 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 30.63 17.44 23.56 10
2 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 20.16 26.80 23.71 8
4 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 18.95 28.54 23.98 5
7 Sebastian Bracamonte JR University (OC) 31.00 30.52 24.41 2
8 Calvino Crichton SR University (OC) 21.57 21.82 24.51 1
20 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 23.10 33.11 25.66 -
23 Cam'Ron Mitchell JR Deltona 20.79 26.76 25.98 -
25 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 25.65 29.31 26.17 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 30.65 22.04 25.84 27.61 23.81 25.33 32.17 -
30 Ricky Brenay JR Pine Ridge 34.10 22.56 30.61 24.44 34.64 26.85 31.15 -
40 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 27.62 31.44 23.21 27.91 30.85 29.38 34.67 -
42 Steven Kuznicki JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 22.62 26.84 38.60 24.43 30.15 30.15 22.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 24.77 -
19 Angel Lebron SO University (OC) 25.47 -
26 Jakin Hawkins SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 26.21 -
31 Cooper Foxman JR Atlantic (PO) 27.07 -
33 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 27.22 -
35 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 28.07 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jacob Hippo JR Atlantic (PO) 24.82 -
24 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 26.12 -
34 Arnong Kanya SR University (OC) 28.07 -
36 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 28.12 -
41 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 29.99 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaiah Shirley SR Father Lopez 30.46 30.46 20.31 24.17 4
12 Marc Dessources JR Pine Ridge 23.60 23.35 21.09 25.10 -
13 Noah Hancock JR Deltona 22.42 25.95 18.90 25.19 -
37 Tanner Cheatam JR Pine Ridge 35.61 34.20 30.24 28.26 -
38 Ryland Brady SR Father Lopez 34.32 26.66 30.07 28.36 -
39 James Tate FR Father Lopez 30.10 20.64 34.97 28.66 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Michael Battis SR Father Lopez 22.79 23.74 18.28 23.51 28.25 24.69 19.71 6
6 Darnell Rooplal SR Atlantic (PO) 25.98 24.28 21.37 20.64 24.77 24.04 26.47 3
11 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 32.28 24.83 19.12 30.54 17.63 20.86 31.54 -
15 Noah Watkins JR Deltona 17.73 25.33 29.89 32.17 26.60 27.36 25.59 -
21 Alejandro Saavedra JR Pine Ridge 31.60 25.69 19.79 27.49 27.49 19.79 26.72 -
22 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 23.05 25.89 31.85 33.66 25.64 33.40 28.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 ajianny Hiciano Rivera SR Atlantic (PO) 21.84 30.47 25.39 -
17 Kenny Farmer JR Deltona 23.40 20.60 25.43 -
28 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 27.06 31.31 26.53 -
29 Ricardo Chanquet SR University (OC) 20.29 21.36 26.69 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Alexander Waugh JR Pine Ridge 25.44 -
27 Barry Sherman JR Atlantic (PO) 26.48 -
32 Noah Belinger SR Father Lopez 27.10 -