March 17, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 19.7h 25.6h 20.7h 23.2h 10
2 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 27.4h 26.6h 30.4h 25.6h 8
3 Tashanua Houston SR Deltona 23.1h 26.8h 24.1h 34.9h 6
4 D'arri Zellner JR Mainland 19.9h 28.0h 31.7h 21.0h 5
5 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 29.0h 28.2h 21.4h 29.0h 4
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 27.4h 28.5h 20.5h 36.8h 3
7 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 31.9h 28.5h 21.7h 19.9h 2
8 McKenna Estes FR New Smyrna Beach 32.5h 28.7h 23.8h 37.4h 1
9 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 34.9h 28.8h 20.7h 26.8h -
10 Olivia Gardner SO New Smyrna Beach 33.2h 28.9h 35.8h 23.9h -
11 Sage Chapman JR New Smyrna Beach 25.1h 29.2h 20.7h 23.6h -
12 Avari Walker JR Mainland 21.3h 29.2h 29.5h 38.0h -
13 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 34.8h 29.5h 37.1h 34.2h -
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 37.9h 29.6h 32.2h 21.3h -
15 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 34.3h 29.6h 29.3h 25.7h -
16 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 21.9h 29.6h 31.4h 35.3h -
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 35.0h 29.9h 36.2h 37.7h -
18 Camryn Campbell JR Mainland 38.1h 30.0h 25.8h 36.3h -
19 Alaina Roberts FR New Smyrna Beach 27.9h 30.0h 29.4h 25.5h -
20 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 29.2h 30.1h 22.9h 27.4h -
21 Flynn Bailton SR Father Lopez 27.5h 30.2h 29.0h 34.7h -
22 Andrea Arce FR Mainland 32.4h 30.2h 23.3h 33.3h -
23 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 25.7h 30.3h 38.4h 27.2h -
24 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 30.6h 31.0h 32.8h 36.5h -
25 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 38.5h 31.0h 24.2h 37.5h -
26 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 31.9h 31.3h 37.5h 35.6h -
27 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 26.5h 31.5h 30.6h 36.9h -
28 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 34.2h 31.7h 36.8h 40.6h -
29 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 23.2h 31.9h 32.5h 37.0h -
30 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 40.4h 32.0h 29.5h 35.9h -
31 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 37.2h 32.3h 41.7h 42.0h -
32 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 40.9h 32.5h 33.1h 37.3h -
33 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 37.1h 32.9h 37.8h 35.8h -
34 Kayla Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 35.9h 32.9h 35.2h 31.3h -
35 Awa Touray FR Deltona 39.6h 33.0h 27.1h 32.7h -
36 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 41.4h 36.4h 32.3h 27.2h -
37 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 34.9h 36.4h 30.2h 43.3h -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 56.5h 45.6h 43.3h 41.0h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 30.4h 25.6h 25.6h 10
2 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 21.3h 26.6h 21.8h 8
3 Tashanua Houston SR Deltona 26.8h 26.8h 19.8h 6
7 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 28.8h 28.5h 21.4h 2
8 McKenna Estes FR New Smyrna Beach 32.5h 28.7h 21.8h 1
12 Avari Walker JR Mainland 33.3h 29.2h 30.1h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 28.2h 27.6h 24.5h 24.8h 4
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 28.5h 36.5h 28.2h 31.7h 3
9 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 28.8h 32.9h 31.7h 23.9h -
11 Sage Chapman JR New Smyrna Beach 29.2h 33.8h 21.3h 23.6h -
18 Camryn Campbell JR Mainland 30.0h 28.2h 23.1h 27.0h -
21 Flynn Bailton SR Father Lopez 30.2h 25.1h 38.1h 33.5h -
27 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 31.5h 41.0h 32.2h 39.1h -
31 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 32.3h 36.5h 40.1h 41.0h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Olivia Gardner SO New Smyrna Beach 34.1h 29.7h 28.9h 27.1h -
13 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 34.5h 31.5h 29.5h 21.5h -
15 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 37.3h 21.6h 29.6h 34.9h -
22 Andrea Arce FR Mainland 33.3h 33.0h 30.2h 29.6h -
24 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 34.4h 22.9h 31.0h 34.1h -
30 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 25.0h 41.3h 32.0h 30.1h -
32 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 40.9h 33.4h 32.5h 26.6h -
35 Awa Touray FR Deltona 38.6h 29.1h 33.0h 24.4h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 D'arri Zellner JR Mainland 21.8h 28.0h 30.8h 5
16 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 20.7h 29.6h 23.1h -
19 Alaina Roberts FR New Smyrna Beach 38.1h 30.0h 27.9h -
20 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 23.5h 30.1h 30.7h -
29 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 25.8h 31.9h 26.7h -
34 Kayla Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 36.5h 32.9h 31.3h -
36 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 45.5h 36.4h 26.9h -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 41.0h 45.6h 38.3h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 30.7h 21.3h 29.6h 25.7h -
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 36.5h 28.7h 29.9h 23.6h -
23 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 27.2h 22.7h 30.3h 38.1h -
25 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 39.1h 32.6h 31.0h 26.7h -
28 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 35.8h 24.7h 31.7h 25.3h -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 27.8h 23.7h 31.3h 39.7h 31.3h -
33 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 37.5h 25.6h 41.1h 31.6h 32.9h -
37 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 29.5h 44.4h 36.4h 47.3h 36.4h -