March 17, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 25.60 10
2 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 26.69 8
3 Tashanua Houston SR Deltona 26.88 6
4 D'arri Zellner JR Mainland 28.07 5
5 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 28.20 4
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 28.56 3
7 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 28.57 2
8 McKenna Estes FR New Smyrna Beach 28.79 1
9 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 28.86 -
10 Olivia Gardner SO New Smyrna Beach 28.90 -
11 Sage Chapman JR New Smyrna Beach 29.21 -
12 Avari Walker JR Mainland 29.27 -
13 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 29.50 -
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 29.61 -
15 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 29.63 -
16 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 29.67 -
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 29.99 -
18 Camryn Campbell JR Mainland 30.00 -
19 Alaina Roberts FR New Smyrna Beach 30.02 -
20 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 30.19 -
21 Flynn Bailton SR Father Lopez 30.26 -
22 Andrea Arce FR Mainland 30.29 -
23 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 30.31 -
24 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 31.00 -
25 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 31.07 -
26 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 31.30 -
27 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 31.58 -
28 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 31.74 -
29 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 31.90 -
30 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 32.09 -
31 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 32.35 -
32 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 32.50 -
33 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 32.92 -
34 Kayla Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 32.95 -
35 Awa Touray FR Deltona 33.07 -
36 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 36.40 -
37 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 36.44 -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 45.64 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 25.60 10
2 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 26.69 8
3 Tashanua Houston SR Deltona 26.88 6
7 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 28.57 2
8 McKenna Estes FR New Smyrna Beach 28.79 1
12 Avari Walker JR Mainland 29.27 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 28.20 4
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 28.56 3
9 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 28.86 -
11 Sage Chapman JR New Smyrna Beach 29.21 -
18 Camryn Campbell JR Mainland 30.00 -
21 Flynn Bailton SR Father Lopez 30.26 -
27 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 31.58 -
31 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 32.35 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Olivia Gardner SO New Smyrna Beach 28.90 -
13 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 29.50 -
15 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 29.63 -
22 Andrea Arce FR Mainland 30.29 -
24 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 31.00 -
30 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 32.09 -
32 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 32.50 -
35 Awa Touray FR Deltona 33.07 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 D'arri Zellner JR Mainland 28.07 5
16 Kylie Moylan FR Father Lopez 29.67 -
19 Alaina Roberts FR New Smyrna Beach 30.02 -
20 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 30.19 -
29 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 31.90 -
34 Kayla Duran SO First Baptist (Bunnell) 32.95 -
36 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 36.40 -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 45.64 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 29.61 -
17 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 29.99 -
23 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 30.31 -
25 Sofia Bernal SR Father Lopez 31.07 -
28 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 31.74 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 31.30 -
33 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 32.92 -
37 Angela Raymond JR Deltona 36.44 -