March 17, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cydney Wright SR Mainland 11.80 10
2 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 12.61 8
3 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 13.10 6
4 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 13.13 5
5 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.44 4
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 13.60 3
7 Ava Grimaldi SO New Smyrna Beach 13.70 1.5
7 Ruth Rieber JR New Smyrna Beach 13.70 1.5
9 Avari Walker JR Mainland 13.82 -
10 Jalia Walker SO Mainland 13.95 -
11 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 14.10 -
12 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.19 -
13 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 14.23 -
14 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 14.30 -
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.30 -
16 Emma Schlageter SR New Smyrna Beach 14.33 -
17 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 14.41 -
18 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.43 -
19 Virginia Woods JR Father Lopez 14.55 -
20 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 14.60 -
21 Emani Hayes FR Mainland 14.62 -
22 Saige McLemore SO New Smyrna Beach 14.63 -
23 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 14.72 -
24 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 14.88 -
25 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 14.91 -
26 Abigail Vance FR Mainland 15.00 -
27 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 15.16 -
28 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 15.29 -
29 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 15.36 -
30 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 15.49 -
31 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.55 -
32 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 15.61 -
33 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 15.79 -
34 Danae' Hubbert FR Mainland 16.03 -
35 Rianna Moore FR Mainland 16.48 -
36 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 17.13 -
37 Jacklyn Williams SR Mainland 17.56 -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 17.76 -
39 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cydney Wright SR Mainland 11.80 10
2 Kahdia Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 12.61 8
5 Kira Deleon SR Pine Ridge 13.44 4
9 Avari Walker JR Mainland 13.82 -
12 Savannah Nash FR Deltona 14.19 -
19 Virginia Woods JR Father Lopez 14.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ava Grimaldi SO New Smyrna Beach 13.70 1.5
10 Jalia Walker SO Mainland 13.95 -
13 Katherine Corbett FR Father Lopez 14.23 -
23 Amya Brockington SR Atlantic (PO) 14.72 -
26 Abigail Vance FR Mainland 15.00 -
29 Krystal Ketchum FR Father Lopez 15.36 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kenya Bohannon FR Atlantic (PO) 14.30 -
18 Alyssa Braun FR Deltona 14.43 -
22 Saige McLemore SO New Smyrna Beach 14.63 -
31 Natalie Brenay FR Pine Ridge 15.55 -
33 Alyah Noriega FR Deltona 15.79 -
38 Ariah King SO Atlantic (PO) 17.76 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Aalaiah Jones FR Atlantic (PO) 13.10 6
4 Jada Livingston FR Atlantic (PO) 13.13 5
7 Ruth Rieber JR New Smyrna Beach 13.70 1.5
11 Yashaiya Yisrael SO Atlantic (PO) 14.10 -
16 Emma Schlageter SR New Smyrna Beach 14.33 -
32 Sadie Martin FR Father Lopez 15.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ashton Grant FR Atlantic (PO) 13.60 3
24 Sandra-Miriam Harris SO Deltona 14.88 -
28 Za'Mira Ford SO Atlantic (PO) 15.29 -
30 Brooklein Crawford FR Atlantic (PO) 15.49 -
34 Danae' Hubbert FR Mainland 16.03 -
39 Kaylyn Rodriguez FR Deltona 19.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Dashmarie Jackson FR Deltona 14.30 -
17 Ashlynn Grier FR Mainland 14.41 -
21 Emani Hayes FR Mainland 14.62 -
25 Ja'caya Dukes SO Atlantic (PO) 14.91 -
27 Chinnel Rooplal SO Atlantic (PO) 15.16 -
36 Heaven Thomas FR Mainland 17.13 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Anastashea Benjamin FR Mainland 14.60 -
35 Rianna Moore FR Mainland 16.48 -
37 Jacklyn Williams SR Mainland 17.56 -