April 2, 2021
|
Holy Trinity - Melbourne, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 12.62 10
2 Angel Parham SO Cocoa 12.66 8
3 Jadeyn Webb 8 Holy Trinity 12.75 6
4 Shunteria Thomas SO Cocoa 12.87 5
5 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 12.88 4
6 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 13.03 3
7 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 13.04 2
8 A'vonia Oquendo-Waters SR Rockledge 13.09 1
9 Trinity Parham 8 Cocoa 13.11 -
10 Meridith Richemond SR Celebration 13.36 -
11 Maggie Harp JR Cocoa 13.37 -
12 Erin Balbontin SO Celebration 13.47 -
13 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 13.60 -
14 Jazmine Major SO Palm Bay 13.72 -
15 Shamere Harvey JR Astronaut 13.74 -
16 Brooke Cohen-Pinsky SR Satellite 13.77 -
16 Caile' Shields FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 13.77 -
18 Madison Webster SR Space Coast 13.85 -
19 Jada Lawrence SO Rockledge 13.88 -
20 Jermiah Leak JR Astronaut 13.91 -
21 Kiara Norris SO Holy Trinity 13.92 -
22 Paige Vaughn 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 14.07 -
23 Serinity Young SO Rockledge 14.39 -
24 Sage LaGala 8 Holy Trinity 14.40 -
25 Priya Gutta JR Holy Trinity 14.47 -
26 Danica Monopoli FR Viera 14.50 -
27 Jennava Jacavage FR Space Coast 14.51 -
28 Tiana Negron SO Satellite 14.55 -
29 Anna Rozycki FR Satellite 14.59 -
30 Taniyah Harris FR Rockledge 14.82 -
31 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 14.90 -
32 Molly Malone 7 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 15.00 -
33 Madison Goodwin JR Space Coast 15.12 -
34 Natalie Rhodes SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 15.52 -
35 Tymariah Eason SO Space Coast 16.66 -
36 Samantha Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 17.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 11.74 10.35 15.91 10.48 12.62 14.14 16.16 10
2 Angel Parham SO Cocoa 12.16 11.40 14.56 10.39 12.66 14.44 10.77 8
4 Shunteria Thomas SO Cocoa 14.29 9.79 14.80 14.16 12.87 14.42 15.71 5
8 A'vonia Oquendo-Waters SR Rockledge 14.80 10.21 16.63 15.84 13.09 12.70 10.87 1
9 Trinity Parham 8 Cocoa 13.77 12.46 11.67 10.49 13.11 14.29 14.95 -
11 Maggie Harp JR Cocoa 15.51 15.11 15.65 15.25 13.37 17.12 13.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jadeyn Webb 8 Holy Trinity 15.43 12.75 15.43 6
5 Jayla Harms FR Melbourne 10.57 12.88 9.41 4
7 Shi-Lynn Yon JR Melbourne 15.78 13.04 11.48 2
12 Erin Balbontin SO Celebration 11.99 13.47 13.20 -
13 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 10.34 13.60 10.75 -
14 Jazmine Major SO Palm Bay 10.57 13.72 9.88 -
21 Kiara Norris SO Holy Trinity 15.04 13.92 12.95 -
24 Sage LaGala 8 Holy Trinity 13.11 14.40 18.15 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alexus Parsons SO Melbourne 13.03 16.29 10.69 3
10 Meridith Richemond SR Celebration 13.36 10.29 15.64 -
15 Shamere Harvey JR Astronaut 13.74 16.77 15.12 -
16 Brooke Cohen-Pinsky SR Satellite 13.77 14.74 16.67 -
18 Madison Webster SR Space Coast 13.85 12.61 15.52 -
26 Danica Monopoli FR Viera 14.50 16.82 18.85 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Caile' Shields FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 13.77 14.74 11.43 17.77 13.77 10.06 12.12 -
19 Jada Lawrence SO Rockledge 11.25 10.97 13.88 13.47 13.88 12.36 17.77 -
20 Jermiah Leak JR Astronaut 16.42 15.17 10.30 13.08 13.91 12.80 10.30 -
22 Paige Vaughn 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 12.24 10.13 13.37 9.85 14.07 11.68 14.92 -
23 Serinity Young SO Rockledge 11.52 15.69 16.12 16.55 14.39 18.57 12.96 -
27 Jennava Jacavage FR Space Coast 11.76 10.60 17.71 14.95 14.51 12.63 14.37 -
30 Taniyah Harris FR Rockledge 12.30 13.19 14.53 15.12 14.82 17.94 12.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Priya Gutta JR Holy Trinity 14.47 12.59 -
28 Tiana Negron SO Satellite 14.55 13.10 -
31 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 14.90 10.73 -
32 Molly Malone 7 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 15.00 16.05 -
33 Madison Goodwin JR Space Coast 15.12 13.46 -
34 Natalie Rhodes SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 15.52 20.02 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Anna Rozycki FR Satellite 15.18 14.59 18.10 10.80 15.18 -
35 Tymariah Eason SO Space Coast 19.50 16.66 12.83 13.67 11.83 -
36 Samantha Cohen-Pinsky SO Satellite 16.85 17.19 18.40 16.68 13.07 -