March 9, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.91 11.65 10
2 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 13.54 11.67 8
3 Crawford Olsen SO Seabreeze 9.51 11.73 6
4 Sho'Marion Gaines FR Matanzas 11.27 11.74 5
5 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 9.71 11.84 4
6 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.43 11.92 3
7 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.75 11.99 2
8 Alfred Washington SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.92 12.04 1
9 Eduardo Luna SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.45 12.11 -
10 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 12.86 12.13 -
11 Rodney Hill FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.80 12.16 -
12 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 14.00 12.17 -
13 Trevon Jones FR Mainland 12.12 12.24 -
14 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 15.46 12.27 -
15 Chris Sepe SO Father Lopez 12.62 12.37 -
16 Treneir Washington SO Mainland 12.15 12.39 -
17 Deon Butler FR University (OC) 15.76 12.41 -
18 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 14.43 12.44 -
19 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 12.59 12.46 -
20 Grant Scrabis SO Seabreeze 13.37 12.49 -
21 Braden Cox SO Matanzas 13.79 12.53 -
22 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 14.31 12.55 -
23 Justin Brown FR University (OC) 13.07 12.56 -
23 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 13.44 12.56 -
25 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 13.45 12.57 -
26 Caleb Moy FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.87 12.60 -
27 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 9.41 12.71 -
28 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.11 12.72 -
29 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 12.99 12.73 -
30 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 9.57 12.75 -
31 Dakwon Evans FR Matanzas 14.04 12.76 -
32 Jaeden Franco FR University (OC) 16.00 12.80 -
33 Jonah Ginocchetti SO Father Lopez 15.64 12.82 -
34 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 14.31 12.89 -
35 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 15.53 13.16 -
36 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 11.12 13.23 -
37 Jaiden Howard FR Mainland 15.36 13.24 -
38 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 13.82 13.28 -
39 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 14.86 13.38 -
39 Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 13.65 13.38 -
39 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.45 13.38 -
42 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.51 13.42 -
43 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 15.73 13.56 -
44 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 12.62 13.57 -
45 Jace Marshall SO Mainland 11.68 13.58 -
46 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.93 13.65 -
47 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 16.99 13.70 -
48 Aiden Blackwood FR Seabreeze 12.07 13.71 -
49 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 14.59 13.76 -
50 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.97 13.83 -
51 Tyron Troutman FR Seabreeze 9.94 14.00 -
52 Austin Boylan-Bailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.00 14.16 -
53 James Tate FR Father Lopez 15.21 14.21 -
54 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 16.80 14.23 -
55 Kal-el Smith FR Matanzas 14.54 14.39 -
56 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 15.50 14.90 -
57 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 19.73 15.41 -
58 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 17.93 15.45 -
59 Cole Zonca SO Father Lopez 16.75 15.51 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Trevon Jones FR Mainland 14.45 12.24 11.75 -
45 Jace Marshall SO Mainland 13.86 13.58 17.39 -
55 Kal-el Smith FR Matanzas 17.27 14.39 18.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Braden Cox SO Matanzas 15.92 13.29 15.17 12.53 -
33 Jonah Ginocchetti SO Father Lopez 16.54 12.31 11.03 12.82 -
38 Noah Muni FR Father Lopez 14.74 16.60 15.94 13.28 -
48 Aiden Blackwood FR Seabreeze 10.83 17.55 12.62 13.71 -
54 Kheron Duprat FR Pine Ridge 12.10 11.96 16.80 14.23 -
59 Cole Zonca SO Father Lopez 13.34 11.48 14.27 15.51 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 lawrence Sampson SO Spruce Creek 17.63 17.36 13.56 17.50 -
51 Tyron Troutman FR Seabreeze 9.80 14.70 14.00 14.70 -
52 Austin Boylan-Bailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.85 15.01 14.16 13.31 -
53 James Tate FR Father Lopez 16.49 15.64 14.21 17.62 -
56 Alijah Durden FR Pine Ridge 18.93 19.08 14.90 18.78 -
57 Fady Zaghloul FR Spruce Creek 17.26 16.03 15.41 17.26 -
58 Diego Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.14 14.99 15.45 19.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Jared Welty SO Spruce Creek 11.38 11.65 13.23 15.09 11.38 15.62 13.90 -
39 Jordan Buchanan SO Pine Ridge 13.52 12.31 13.38 17.40 9.50 11.64 12.58 -
39 Isaac Moten SO Calvary Christian (OB) 14.59 10.84 13.38 17.40 9.37 9.37 16.06 -
44 Jaylin Henry FR University (OC) 13.44 13.57 13.57 13.30 12.49 10.05 16.56 -
46 Jake Diaz SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.83 13.52 13.65 10.11 9.83 9.83 10.65 -
47 Maxwell Lee FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.39 9.73 13.70 10.55 16.17 10.28 17.13 -
50 Sebastian Azevedo SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.62 15.49 13.83 15.63 13.70 16.88 9.96 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Xavier Voltaire SO Spruce Creek 9.16 9.03 9.54 14.62 12.71 -
29 Ryan Parker SO Spruce Creek 9.93 12.86 14.90 11.33 12.73 -
35 Jordan Young FR Father Lopez 14.61 12.37 14.87 9.61 13.16 -
37 Jaiden Howard FR Mainland 14.04 11.26 15.63 10.99 13.24 -
39 Michael Stevens SO Flagler Palm Coast 9.37 12.98 9.91 14.72 13.38 -
42 Isaiah Davis SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.07 17.18 15.03 9.80 13.42 -
49 Shadi Jaber SO University (OC) 16.65 16.93 10.32 15.69 13.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Treneir Washington SO Mainland 12.39 8.68 14.13 13.63 15.49 -
20 Grant Scrabis SO Seabreeze 12.49 13.87 9.00 11.25 10.00 -
23 Damarko Evans SO Spruce Creek 12.56 9.93 15.96 12.82 9.55 -
28 Gabriel Costa FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.72 12.98 10.43 12.85 11.71 -
30 Shamar Durham FR Seabreeze 12.75 11.35 10.33 10.46 10.46 -
31 Dakwon Evans FR Matanzas 12.76 9.83 14.68 13.53 13.15 -
34 Charles (CJ) Hamlin SO Spruce Creek 12.89 9.54 14.31 12.64 11.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alfred Washington SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.73 12.65 9.64 12.28 12.53 9.64 12.04 1
15 Chris Sepe SO Father Lopez 12.00 12.25 14.60 15.71 15.71 12.25 12.37 -
17 Deon Butler FR University (OC) 15.76 11.92 10.30 15.89 9.56 11.67 12.41 -
19 Andrew Wilder SO University (OC) 8.98 12.96 9.97 9.10 15.33 13.21 12.46 -
23 Justin Brown FR University (OC) 11.68 11.43 9.80 13.95 9.80 9.30 12.56 -
25 Rameir Gordon FR Deltona 14.08 11.32 15.97 15.47 8.80 11.44 12.57 -
26 Caleb Moy FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.74 12.60 9.83 15.75 9.20 9.96 12.60 -
32 Jaeden Franco FR University (OC) 12.55 15.62 10.63 16.13 15.88 10.76 12.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 14.24 11.67 14.82 9.11 8.64 13.89 14.12 8
7 Elyjah Gilyard FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.71 11.99 9.72 13.79 10.56 15.59 8.88 2
9 Eduardo Luna SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.36 12.11 11.27 10.54 12.48 9.57 11.63 -
10 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 15.41 12.13 11.41 10.19 15.65 15.77 13.59 -
11 Rodney Hill FR Flagler Palm Coast 8.52 12.16 10.83 13.99 13.62 15.08 11.80 -
18 David Onwunali SO Spruce Creek 10.45 12.44 10.45 10.08 9.58 11.45 9.58 -
22 Andreas Schulz SO University (OC) 14.44 12.55 13.06 11.55 8.79 9.79 11.42 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.65 8.51 13.40 11.65 8.39 14.80 12.35 10
3 Crawford Olsen SO Seabreeze 11.73 13.02 13.49 14.78 14.20 15.02 14.78 6
4 Sho'Marion Gaines FR Matanzas 11.74 11.16 10.34 10.69 12.57 9.40 14.80 5
5 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 11.84 12.08 13.74 9.48 12.32 9.83 12.79 4
6 E'Zaiah Shine FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.92 9.66 10.02 9.30 15.14 8.35 11.92 3
12 Jamaal Clark FR University (OC) 12.17 10.47 8.52 10.11 9.37 15.83 10.59 -
14 Dylan Durham SO Pine Ridge 12.27 11.78 10.07 9.08 8.96 13.01 13.62 -