April 7, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 12.81 -0.3
2 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 13.10 -0.3
3 Makayla Sutton JR Gainesville 13.27 0.2
4 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 13.29 0.2
5 Ashleah Hewitt SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 13.37 0.2
6 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 13.52 -0.3
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 13.53 -0.3
8 Stacy White SO Columbia 13.55 0.2
9 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 13.64 0.2
10 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 13.70 -0.3
11 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 13.72 1.8
12 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 13.81 0.2
13 Evie Pitts JR Branford 13.87 0.2
14 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 14.21 0.2
15 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 14.21 1.8
16 Layla Monroe FR Newberry 14.23 0.2
17 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 14.35 1.8
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 14.44 1.8
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 14.53 0.2
20 Deziah Jones FR Santa Fe 14.54 0.2
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 14.58 0.2
22 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 14.75 0.2
23 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 14.87 0.4
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 14.88 0.2
25 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 15.13 0.2
26 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 15.16 0.2
27 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 15.41 0.4
28 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 15.48 0.4
29 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 15.75 0.4
30 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 16.19 1.5
31 Riley Aprile SO Keystone Heights 16.61 0.4
32 Lake Hovsepian 7 Keystone Heights 17.32 1.5
33 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 18.42 1.5
34 Fiona Arsenault 8 Keystone Heights 18.66 1.5
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 12.81
2 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 13.10
6 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 13.52
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 13.53
10 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 13.70
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Makayla Sutton JR Gainesville 13.27
4 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 13.29
8 Stacy White SO Columbia 13.55
9 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 13.64
12 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 13.81
13 Evie Pitts JR Branford 13.87
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 13.72
15 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 14.21
17 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 14.35
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 14.44
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashleah Hewitt SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 13.37
14 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 14.21
16 Layla Monroe FR Newberry 14.23
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 14.53
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 14.58
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Deziah Jones FR Santa Fe 14.54
22 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 14.75
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 14.88
25 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 15.13
26 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 15.16
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 14.87
27 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 15.41
28 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 15.48
29 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 15.75
31 Riley Aprile SO Keystone Heights 16.61
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 16.19
32 Lake Hovsepian 7 Keystone Heights 17.32
33 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 18.42
34 Fiona Arsenault 8 Keystone Heights 18.66