March 19, 2021
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Crkvenac JR New Smyrna Beach 48.76m 160' 0" 10
2 Ashton Jarvis JR New Smyrna Beach 45.58m 149' 6" 8
3 Caleb Roberts SR DeLand 34.45m 113' 0" 6
4 John Bazel JR New Smyrna Beach 34.39m 112' 10" 5
5 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 33.50m 109' 11" 4
6 Chance Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach 32.63m 107' 1" 3
7 Joseph Wronowski SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.73m 104' 1" 2
8 Matthew Lloyd SR Father Lopez 31.54m 103' 6" 1
9 Hunter First SR University (OC) 31.10m 102' 0" -
9 Aaron Cope JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.10m 102' 0" -
11 Ahkari Roberts SR Mainland 30.28m 99' 4" -
12 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.96m 98' 3" -
13 Thomas Sturman SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.43m 90' 0" -
14 Julius Walls SR Seminole (Sanford) 25.40m 83' 4" -
15 Marion Smokes FR DeLand 25.02m 82' 1" -
16 Kendrick Ruth JR Mainland 24.84m 81' 6" -
17 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 24.32m 79' 9" -
18 Luke Sampson JR DeLand 23.45m 76' 11" -
19 Tyron Moore FR DeLand 23.34m 76' 7" -
20 Embry Fike SO Spruce Creek 23.08m 75' 9" -
21 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 22.40m 73' 6" -
22 Micheal Johnson FR New Smyrna Beach 20.46m 67' 1" -
23 Jordan Greene SO University (OC) 20.27m 66' 6" -
24 Benjamin Parry SR University (OC) 20.00m 65' 7" -
25 Aiden Ketchum SR Father Lopez 19.82m 65' 0" -
26 Brandon James JR Mainland 19.00m 62' 4" -
  Colin King JR Spruce Creek NM NM -
  Kevin Gall SO Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
  Bryce Love FR University (OC) NM NM -
  Sebastian Tirado SR University (OC) NM NM -
  Corbin Hanks SR Father Lopez NM NM -
  Aiden Brown FR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM -
  J'Kwon Mitchell SO Mainland NM NM -
  Ramon McCollough FR Mainland NM NM -
  Malcolm Curry FR Mainland NM NM -
  Gio Pitts SR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
  Joel Marovich SO Spruce Creek NM NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 33.50m 109' 11" 4
8 Matthew Lloyd SR Father Lopez 31.54m 103' 6" 1
15 Marion Smokes FR DeLand 25.02m 82' 1" -
16 Kendrick Ruth JR Mainland 24.84m 81' 6" -
18 Luke Sampson JR DeLand 23.45m 76' 11" -
19 Tyron Moore FR DeLand 23.34m 76' 7" -
20 Embry Fike SO Spruce Creek 23.08m 75' 9" -
23 Jordan Greene SO University (OC) 20.27m 66' 6" -
24 Benjamin Parry SR University (OC) 20.00m 65' 7" -
25 Aiden Ketchum SR Father Lopez 19.82m 65' 0" -
26 Brandon James JR Mainland 19.00m 62' 4" -
  Colin King JR Spruce Creek NM NM -
  Kevin Gall SO Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
  Malcolm Curry FR Mainland NM NM -
  Ramon McCollough FR Mainland NM NM -
  J'Kwon Mitchell SO Mainland NM NM -
  Aiden Brown FR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM -
  Corbin Hanks SR Father Lopez NM NM -
  Joel Marovich SO Spruce Creek NM NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cole Crkvenac JR New Smyrna Beach 48.76m 160' 0" 10
2 Ashton Jarvis JR New Smyrna Beach 45.58m 149' 6" 8
3 Caleb Roberts SR DeLand 34.45m 113' 0" 6
4 John Bazel JR New Smyrna Beach 34.39m 112' 10" 5
6 Chance Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach 32.63m 107' 1" 3
7 Joseph Wronowski SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.73m 104' 1" 2
9 Hunter First SR University (OC) 31.10m 102' 0" -
9 Aaron Cope JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.10m 102' 0" -
11 Ahkari Roberts SR Mainland 30.28m 99' 4" -
12 Dorian Johnson JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.96m 98' 3" -
13 Thomas Sturman SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.43m 90' 0" -
14 Julius Walls SR Seminole (Sanford) 25.40m 83' 4" -
17 Chandler Mitzo FR University (OC) 24.32m 79' 9" -
21 Omar fattouh SO Atlantic (PO) 22.40m 73' 6" -
22 Micheal Johnson FR New Smyrna Beach 20.46m 67' 1" -
  Gio Pitts SR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM -
  Sebastian Tirado SR University (OC) NM NM -
  Bryce Love FR University (OC) NM NM -