March 25, 2021
|
East Lake - Tarpon Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 25.35 10 0.9
2 Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 25.67 8 0.9
3 Ciera Marion JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.34 6 0.9
4 Juliana Courville JR Venice 26.46 5 2.1
5 Kenna Hussey JR River Ridge 27.14 4 2.1
6 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 27.17 3 0.9
7 Joanne Grove SO River Ridge 27.28 2 2.1
8 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 27.34 1 0.9
9 Michelle Croney FR Venice 27.77 - 2.1
10 Ashley Ayette JR Venice 27.78 - 2.1
11 Meah Jackson FR Wharton 27.86 - 0.9
12 Aleeah Bowman SO River Ridge 28.53 - 2.1
13 Kara Payne JR East Lake 28.67 - 4.5
14 Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso 28.71 - 2.1
15 Chyna Jones SO East Lake 28.72 - 4.5
16 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.77 - 2.7
17 Jessie Spoor JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.85 - 2.7
18 Anna Loope FR Osceola (Seminole) 29.08 - 4.5
19 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 29.08 - 2.1
20 Novalie David FR Mitchell 29.13 - 2.7
21 Promise Davis SR Sunlake 29.73 - 4.5
22 Kylee Boswell SO Mitchell 29.82 - 4.5
23 Kierra Epps FR Sunlake 30.16 - 4.5
24 Gabrielle Cannon SO Venice 30.70 - 2.7
25 Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 31.13 - 2.7
26 Sara Diehl SO Mitchell 31.13 - 2.7
27 Rebecca Allen SR George Steinbrenner 31.15 - 2.7
28 Katalina Soto SO Alonso 35.85 - 4.5
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kara Payne JR East Lake 28.67 -
15 Chyna Jones SO East Lake 28.72 -
18 Anna Loope FR Osceola (Seminole) 29.08 -
21 Promise Davis SR Sunlake 29.73 -
22 Kylee Boswell SO Mitchell 29.82 -
23 Kierra Epps FR Sunlake 30.16 -
28 Katalina Soto SO Alonso 35.85 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Liberty Adams JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.77 -
17 Jessie Spoor JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.85 -
20 Novalie David FR Mitchell 29.13 -
24 Gabrielle Cannon SO Venice 30.70 -
25 Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 31.13 -
26 Sara Diehl SO Mitchell 31.13 -
27 Rebecca Allen SR George Steinbrenner 31.15 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Juliana Courville JR Venice 26.46 5
5 Kenna Hussey JR River Ridge 27.14 4
7 Joanne Grove SO River Ridge 27.28 2
9 Michelle Croney FR Venice 27.77 -
10 Ashley Ayette JR Venice 27.78 -
12 Aleeah Bowman SO River Ridge 28.53 -
14 Allyssa Bartolo JR Alonso 28.71 -
19 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 29.08 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serenity Brazell SO Wharton 25.35 10
2 Deborah Marlow SR George Steinbrenner 25.67 8
3 Ciera Marion JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.34 6
6 Kadence Collora SO East Lake 27.17 3
8 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 27.34 1
11 Meah Jackson FR Wharton 27.86 -