March 6, 2021
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Sloan SR Fort Walton Beach 52.00 10
2 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.04 8
3 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 52.60 6
4 Jayden Green SR Pine Forest 52.80 5
5 Ryan Provau FR West Florida 53.14 4
6 Eon Morris SO Niceville 54.19 3
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 54.37 2
8 DeAmetrius Powell JR Tate 54.52 1
9 Eduardo Vidal Lopez JR Washington (Pensacola) 54.56 -
10 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 55.07 -
11 Kobe Hall JR Washington (Pensacola) 55.95 -
12 Scott Rodriguez JR Navarre 56.12 -
13 Branden Jackson SO Choctawhatchee 56.25 -
14 Nathaniel Vaughn SR Tate 56.25 -
15 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 56.39 -
16 Maddax Fayard FR Niceville 56.43 -
17 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 56.46 -
18 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.55 -
19 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 56.68 -
20 Anthony Parker FR Niceville 56.73 -
21 Micah Hodge SO Pensacola Christian 56.94 -
22 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 57.00 -
23 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.08 -
24 Kenneth Madden SR Pine Forest 57.15 -
25 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 57.21 -
26 Hayden Lecoq JR Tate 57.38 -
27 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 57.66 -
28 Anthoni Weaver JR Northview 57.73 -
29 Alyjah Maxwell   Escambia 57.91 -
30 Jalen King SR West Florida 58.29 -
31 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 58.43 -
32 Max Anderson JR Crestview 58.86 -
33 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 58.89 -
34 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 58.92 -
35 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.98 -
36 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 59.93 -
37 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 59.98 -
38 Stillwell Bacon Junior Bayside Academy 1:00.20 -
39 Jamari Harris JR Washington (Pensacola) 1:00.23 -
40 Ethan Kilburn JR Northview 1:00.92 -
41 Daniel Penley SO Pensacola Christian 1:01.03 -
42 Rashaun Hill SR Gulf Breeze 1:01.08 -
43 Mikelle McRoy SR Pine Forest 1:02.11 -
44 Jacob Muse SO Choctawhatchee 1:02.64 -
45 Kester Mikel JR Pensacola Christian 1:06.95 -
46 Dallon Rackard JR Northview 1:10.72 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Eon Morris SO Niceville 54.19 3
9 Eduardo Vidal Lopez JR Washington (Pensacola) 54.56 -
12 Scott Rodriguez JR Navarre 56.12 -
30 Jalen King SR West Florida 58.29 -
40 Ethan Kilburn JR Northview 1:00.92 -
41 Daniel Penley SO Pensacola Christian 1:01.03 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Nathaniel Vaughn SR Tate 56.25 -
17 Dolan Marcelonis SR Pensacola Catholic 56.46 -
26 Hayden Lecoq JR Tate 57.38 -
28 Anthoni Weaver JR Northview 57.73 -
38 Stillwell Bacon Junior Bayside Academy 1:00.20 -
42 Rashaun Hill SR Gulf Breeze 1:01.08 -
45 Kester Mikel JR Pensacola Christian 1:06.95 -
46 Dallon Rackard JR Northview 1:10.72 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Micah Hodge SO Pensacola Christian 56.94 -
27 Ben Richardson SO Navarre 57.66 -
29 Alyjah Maxwell   Escambia 57.91 -
34 Victor Cepeda SO Choctawhatchee 58.92 -
35 Shaun Collier JR Crestview 58.98 -
36 Kimon Sims SO Pensacola 59.93 -
37 Thaddius Atchison JR Crestview 59.98 -
44 Jacob Muse SO Choctawhatchee 1:02.64 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Darion Lopez SR Pensacola Catholic 52.04 8
11 Kobe Hall JR Washington (Pensacola) 55.95 -
19 Vance Ullman JR Fort Walton Beach 56.68 -
20 Anthony Parker FR Niceville 56.73 -
23 Cameron Foles SR Pace 57.08 -
31 Byron Joslin JR Navarre 58.43 -
32 Max Anderson JR Crestview 58.86 -
33 Devon Hodgdon SR Milton 58.89 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ryan Provau FR West Florida 53.14 4
13 Branden Jackson SO Choctawhatchee 56.25 -
15 Luke Endt SO Fort Walton Beach 56.39 -
16 Maddax Fayard FR Niceville 56.43 -
18 Lawrence Stallworth JR Pensacola 56.55 -
22 Garrett Edwards SR Gulf Breeze 57.00 -
24 Kenneth Madden SR Pine Forest 57.15 -
25 Ethan Chavers SO Pensacola Catholic 57.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Sloan SR Fort Walton Beach 52.00 10
3 Gavin Schulte SO Pace 52.60 6
4 Jayden Green SR Pine Forest 52.80 5
7 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 54.37 2
8 DeAmetrius Powell JR Tate 54.52 1
10 Clarence Lett JR Escambia 55.07 -
39 Jamari Harris JR Washington (Pensacola) 1:00.23 -
43 Mikelle McRoy SR Pine Forest 1:02.11 -