March 11-12, 2021
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 26.22 10 1.0
2 Michelle Horan JR North Fort Myers 26.33 8 1.0
3 Torri Gary FR Lehigh 27.04 6 1.0
4 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 27.21 5 1.0
5 Jadah Toombs FR Fort Myers 27.35 4 1.0
6 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 27.41 3 1.0
7 Bianca Morey SO Mariner 27.50 2 1.0
8 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 27.52 1 1.0
9 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 28.12 - 0.1
10 Laila Jones JR Mariner 28.34 - 0.4
11 Jarielle Jenkins SO South Fort Myers 28.57 - 0.4
12 Chryseis Jean SR Riverdale 29.14 - 0.4
13 Brianna Clarke SO Fort Myers 29.16 - 0.4
14 Jae'Kira Walls FR South Fort Myers 29.33 - 1.7
15 Cadence Park FR Bonita Springs 29.37 - 1.1
16 Aschley Joseph JR Estero 29.52 - 0.4
17 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 29.56 - 0.4
18 Serenity Plunkett FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.69 - 1.1
19 Gerriah Hall JR South Fort Myers 30.04 - 1.1
20 Jessica Catania JR Estero 30.20 - 0.1
21 GiGi Molloy JR North Fort Myers 30.30 - 1.1
22 Claire Theodore FR East Lee County 30.86 - 1.7
23 Laci Malloy JR Cape Coral 31.01 - 1.7
24 Grace Guedouar JR Estero 31.05 - 1.1
25 Amanda Johnson SR Cypress Lake 31.16 - 1.7
26 Sophia Ode SO Bonita Springs 31.38 - 0.1
27 Addison Piotrowski FR Bonita Springs 31.77 - 1.1
28 Gabriella Da Mota SO Cape Coral 33.53 - 1.1
29 Jennifer Capistran-Rodriguez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 35.41 - 0.1
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jae'Kira Walls FR South Fort Myers 29.33 -
22 Claire Theodore FR East Lee County 30.86 -
23 Laci Malloy JR Cape Coral 31.01 -
25 Amanda Johnson SR Cypress Lake 31.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 28.12 -
20 Jessica Catania JR Estero 30.20 -
26 Sophia Ode SO Bonita Springs 31.38 -
29 Jennifer Capistran-Rodriguez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 35.41 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Cadence Park FR Bonita Springs 29.37 -
18 Serenity Plunkett FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.69 -
19 Gerriah Hall JR South Fort Myers 30.04 -
21 GiGi Molloy JR North Fort Myers 30.30 -
24 Grace Guedouar JR Estero 31.05 -
27 Addison Piotrowski FR Bonita Springs 31.77 -
28 Gabriella Da Mota SO Cape Coral 33.53 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Laila Jones JR Mariner 28.34 -
11 Jarielle Jenkins SO South Fort Myers 28.57 -
12 Chryseis Jean SR Riverdale 29.14 -
13 Brianna Clarke SO Fort Myers 29.16 -
16 Aschley Joseph JR Estero 29.52 -
17 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 29.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 26.22 10
2 Michelle Horan JR North Fort Myers 26.33 8
3 Torri Gary FR Lehigh 27.04 6
4 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 27.21 5
5 Jadah Toombs FR Fort Myers 27.35 4
6 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 27.41 3
7 Bianca Morey SO Mariner 27.50 2
8 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 27.52 1