February 27, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 32.85 23.39 32.85 28.91 10 1.2
2 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 26.33 28.70 20.28 30.55 18.70 8 1.0
3 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.45 31.85 28.55 23.89 20.04 6 1.0
4 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 27.75 28.03 30.81 27.20 23.31 5 1.2
5 Nyidjah Ives JR Liberty 27.83 34.51 23.66 35.63 36.18 4 0.6
6 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.85 35.37 27.30 34.54 21.17 3 NWI
7 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 27.89 35.42 33.47 31.52 20.08 2 1.0
8 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 27.91 36.01 31.82 30.15 20.94 1 NWI
9 Emma Kelly FR Mount Dora 27.92 19.83 26.53 31.00 23.18 - 0.6
10 Azaria White SR Jones 27.93 32.96 29.61 25.14 27.65 - 1.0
11 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 27.94 24.31 32.97 22.91 25.71 - NWI
12 Eliana Oquendo FR Winter Park 27.96 28.52 24.89 29.64 28.80 - 0.6
13 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 28.13 35.73 35.73 19.98 33.48 - 1.2
14 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 28.17 30.71 36.63 20.00 34.09 - 1.2
15 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 28.22 25.12 20.32 25.40 29.64 - 1.0
16 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 28.54 31.68 23.41 36.54 21.12 - -0.1
17 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 28.61 32.62 33.19 20.32 24.32 - 1.2
18 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 28.65 28.65 25.50 34.38 33.52 - 1.0
19 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 28.69 32.14 37.01 24.96 26.97 - 1.2
20 Adriana Scheuer SO Harmony 28.90 24.28 20.23 34.97 32.08 - 1.0
21 Daphane Gibson FR Sebastian River 28.93 27.78 22.57 27.49 36.75 - 0.6
22 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 28.98 24.64 37.68 24.35 32.75 - -0.1
23 Tamara Buckmaster SR Rockledge 29.25 35.10 33.64 38.03 28.38 - 1.0
24 Valeria Pestana-Trasolini SO Lake Nona 29.34 38.15 32.28 31.10 31.40 - 0.4
25 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 29.48 23.00 23.88 36.26 26.24 - 1.0
26 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.61 28.73 23.40 33.76 24.58 - 0.6
27 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 29.61 26.36 23.69 31.09 31.39 - 0.1
28 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 29.64 21.94 28.75 22.83 22.23 - NWI
29 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 30.02 31.53 33.03 22.82 27.02 - 1.0
30 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 30.12 33.74 39.16 26.51 38.56 - 0.1
31 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 30.16 30.47 35.29 37.70 21.42 - 0.6
32 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 30.25 23.30 28.74 25.41 28.14 - 0.1
33 Izabell Reichard FR Harmony 30.28 27.26 30.28 22.41 23.02 - 0.6
34 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 30.65 32.19 30.04 34.94 38.62 - NWI
35 Janaria Collins FR Edgewater 30.75 29.83 25.53 25.53 36.90 - 0.6
36 Candace Reed SR Colonial 30.79 32.03 30.49 27.10 36.03 - -0.1
37 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 31.24 32.49 26.25 25.00 35.62 - NWI
38 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 31.51 37.82 34.98 22.06 28.36 - 0.1
39 tashae holden FR Jones 31.53 24.91 35.32 34.37 30.59 - -0.1
40 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 31.60 38.87 25.92 38.56 34.13 - NWI
41 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 31.94 29.71 36.74 30.03 26.19 - -0.1
42 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 32.19 23.82 35.73 41.21 28.65 - NWI
43 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 32.23 40.94 41.90 41.58 24.50 - 0.6
44 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 32.27 40.66 41.31 38.73 40.99 - 0.4
45 Angie Sylfain JR Liberty 32.38 24.61 27.20 34.00 37.56 - 0.4
46 Jordan Anderson FR Tenoroc 32.58 33.24 30.63 42.03 29.00 - 0.6
47 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 32.88 28.94 37.16 42.42 39.79 - 0.4
48 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 33.02 33.02 23.45 32.69 23.45 - 1.0
49 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 33.32 30.66 26.33 24.99 32.32 - 0.6
50 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 33.62 36.65 39.00 26.23 33.29 - 1.0
51 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 33.72 32.38 25.97 37.43 39.79 - 0.1
52 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 34.24 40.06 24.31 39.72 41.78 - 0.6
53 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 34.80 44.20 27.15 38.63 31.67 - -0.1
54 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 35.36 29.35 40.67 29.35 39.96 - 0.6
55 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 35.69 36.41 34.62 30.34 38.19 - 0.6
56 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 36.76 40.44 42.28 43.75 43.75 - 0.6
57 Toni Belcher FR Edgewater 37.35 37.35 29.51 44.08 41.84 - 0.6
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Valeria Pestana-Trasolini SO Lake Nona 29.64 29.34 33.75 22.01 36.39 -
44 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 41.63 32.27 29.05 32.92 35.50 -
45 Angie Sylfain JR Liberty 41.77 32.38 38.54 30.77 26.56 -
47 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 27.62 32.88 30.25 27.62 24.99 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 28.54 -
22 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 28.98 -
36 Candace Reed SR Colonial 30.79 -
39 tashae holden FR Jones 31.53 -
41 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 31.94 -
53 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 34.80 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emma Kelly FR Mount Dora 23.18 30.44 23.74 26.25 27.92 -
12 Eliana Oquendo FR Winter Park 27.13 22.93 23.77 20.14 27.96 -
21 Daphane Gibson FR Sebastian River 20.25 37.03 34.14 33.56 28.93 -
31 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 38.31 35.89 24.74 22.93 30.16 -
33 Izabell Reichard FR Harmony 31.50 37.55 21.20 28.47 30.28 -
35 Janaria Collins FR Edgewater 38.75 25.83 33.52 38.13 30.75 -
43 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 22.56 30.30 40.61 25.14 32.23 -
57 Toni Belcher FR Edgewater 26.15 47.07 40.34 27.27 37.35 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 27.06 23.43 33.47 20.08 27.89 2
18 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 35.24 24.07 32.09 33.81 28.65 -
20 Adriana Scheuer SO Harmony 21.39 21.68 24.28 21.68 28.90 -
25 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 30.07 29.78 26.24 28.01 29.48 -
29 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 37.23 34.53 28.22 33.03 30.02 -
48 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 36.00 38.64 23.12 42.27 33.02 -
50 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 35.64 42.37 26.23 42.37 33.62 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nyidjah Ives JR Liberty 27.83 4
26 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.61 -
46 Jordan Anderson FR Tenoroc 32.58 -
49 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 33.32 -
52 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 34.24 -
54 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 35.36 -
55 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 35.69 -
56 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 36.76 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 23.40 37.61 38.20 29.61 35.54 -
30 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 32.83 32.83 29.82 30.12 26.51 -
32 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 23.90 23.30 35.40 30.25 31.16 -
38 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 24.58 28.05 38.45 31.51 37.19 -
51 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 29.00 29.68 28.67 33.72 27.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.85 33.98 22.28 27.30 3
8 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 27.91 28.47 30.98 27.36 1
11 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 27.94 25.71 32.69 23.19 -
28 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 29.64 29.35 22.23 28.16 -
34 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 30.65 22.07 26.06 32.19 -
37 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 31.24 29.68 36.55 22.81 -
40 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 31.60 23.07 25.28 25.92 -
42 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 32.19 38.95 33.48 34.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.87 18.40 24.97 26.28 27.60 19.19 21.82 10
4 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 24.70 23.59 34.14 27.75 33.03 28.31 31.92 5
13 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 20.82 21.38 23.63 28.13 27.85 28.70 26.45 -
14 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 36.34 28.74 24.51 28.17 26.48 35.78 25.64 -
17 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 26.04 22.61 28.33 28.61 34.34 33.19 30.62 -
19 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 31.56 36.15 31.28 28.69 20.09 22.38 22.67 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 26.33 33.44 25.28 23.96 18.70 8
3 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.45 28.55 21.42 32.40 26.08 6
10 Azaria White SR Jones 27.93 21.79 30.17 19.83 29.89 -
15 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 28.22 23.71 22.58 28.79 34.15 -
23 Tamara Buckmaster SR Rockledge 29.25 23.70 26.62 29.84 23.99 -