February 27, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 10 1.2
2 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 26.33 8 1.0
3 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.45 6 1.0
4 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 27.75 5 1.2
5 Nyidjah Ives JR Liberty 27.83 4 0.6
6 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.85 3 NWI
7 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 27.89 2 1.0
8 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 27.91 1 NWI
9 Emma Kelly FR Mount Dora 27.92 - 0.6
10 Azaria White SR Jones 27.93 - 1.0
11 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 27.94 - NWI
12 Eliana Oquendo FR Winter Park 27.96 - 0.6
13 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 28.13 - 1.2
14 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 28.17 - 1.2
15 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 28.22 - 1.0
16 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 28.54 - -0.1
17 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 28.61 - 1.2
18 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 28.65 - 1.0
19 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 28.69 - 1.2
20 Adriana Scheuer SO Harmony 28.90 - 1.0
21 Daphane Gibson FR Sebastian River 28.93 - 0.6
22 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 28.98 - -0.1
23 Tamara Buckmaster SR Rockledge 29.25 - 1.0
24 Valeria Pestana-Trasolini SO Lake Nona 29.34 - 0.4
25 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 29.48 - 1.0
26 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.61 - 0.6
27 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 29.61 - 0.1
28 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 29.64 - NWI
29 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 30.02 - 1.0
30 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 30.12 - 0.1
31 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 30.16 - 0.6
32 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 30.25 - 0.1
33 Izabell Reichard FR Harmony 30.28 - 0.6
34 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 30.65 - NWI
35 Janaria Collins FR Edgewater 30.75 - 0.6
36 Candace Reed SR Colonial 30.79 - -0.1
37 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 31.24 - NWI
38 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 31.51 - 0.1
39 tashae holden FR Jones 31.53 - -0.1
40 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 31.60 - NWI
41 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 31.94 - -0.1
42 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 32.19 - NWI
43 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 32.23 - 0.6
44 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 32.27 - 0.4
45 Angie Sylfain JR Liberty 32.38 - 0.4
46 Jordan Anderson FR Tenoroc 32.58 - 0.6
47 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 32.88 - 0.4
48 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 33.02 - 1.0
49 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 33.32 - 0.6
50 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 33.62 - 1.0
51 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 33.72 - 0.1
52 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 34.24 - 0.6
53 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 34.80 - -0.1
54 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 35.36 - 0.6
55 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 35.69 - 0.6
56 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 36.76 - 0.6
57 Toni Belcher FR Edgewater 37.35 - 0.6
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Valeria Pestana-Trasolini SO Lake Nona 29.34 -
44 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 32.27 -
45 Angie Sylfain JR Liberty 32.38 -
47 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 32.88 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Shelby Fertic FR Harmony 28.54 -
22 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 28.98 -
36 Candace Reed SR Colonial 30.79 -
39 tashae holden FR Jones 31.53 -
41 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 31.94 -
53 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 34.80 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Emma Kelly FR Mount Dora 27.92 -
12 Eliana Oquendo FR Winter Park 27.96 -
21 Daphane Gibson FR Sebastian River 28.93 -
31 Tatiana George FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 30.16 -
33 Izabell Reichard FR Harmony 30.28 -
35 Janaria Collins FR Edgewater 30.75 -
43 Elise Rodriguez SO St. Cloud 32.23 -
57 Toni Belcher FR Edgewater 37.35 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 27.89 2
18 Paris Jernigan SO Viera 28.65 -
20 Adriana Scheuer SO Harmony 28.90 -
25 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 29.48 -
29 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 30.02 -
48 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 33.02 -
50 Kadreah Varnado FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 33.62 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nyidjah Ives JR Liberty 27.83 4
26 Nicole Hernandez SO Freedom (Orlando) 29.61 -
46 Jordan Anderson FR Tenoroc 32.58 -
49 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 33.32 -
52 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 34.24 -
54 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 35.36 -
55 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 35.69 -
56 Angela Georges FR New Dimensions 36.76 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 29.61 -
30 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 30.12 -
32 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 30.25 -
38 Tamara Rodriguez FR Colonial 31.51 -
51 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 33.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Lizzie Seus SO Jones 27.85 3
8 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 27.91 1
11 Rylee Shannon SO Rockledge 27.94 -
28 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 29.64 -
34 Irina Clough SO Lake Nona 30.65 -
37 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 31.24 -
40 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 31.60 -
42 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 32.19 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.28 10
4 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 27.75 5
13 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 28.13 -
14 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 28.17 -
17 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 28.61 -
19 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 28.69 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 26.33 8
3 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.45 6
10 Azaria White SR Jones 27.93 -
15 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 28.22 -
23 Tamara Buckmaster SR Rockledge 29.25 -