April 7, 2021
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Fabela SR Hernando 50.89 10
2 Cole Hallwas SR Springstead 53.03 8
3 Evan Kelczewski SO Nature Coast 54.94 6
4 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 55.03 5
5 Travis LaBelle SO Lecanto 55.20 4
6 Evan Faulkingham SO Nature Coast 55.27 3
7 Ikenna Nkwocha JR Lecanto 55.44 2
8 Jaron Bell JR Nature Coast 55.59 1
9 Lawrence Thompson FR Hernando 56.60 -
10 Peter Ian Holzer SR Lecanto 56.71 -
11 Aaron Romero JR Springstead 57.35 -
12 Ernesto Abreu SO Springstead 57.65 -
13 Kyle Mcintosh SR Nature Coast 57.79 -
14 Patrick Merillo SR Weeki Wachee 58.62 -
15 Ronald Montalvo FR Springstead 58.93 -
16 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 59.17 -
17 Keith Germain SR Weeki Wachee 59.71 -
18 D'Angello Dunois FR Citrus 1:00.83 -
19 Jack Gardner JR Citrus 1:01.55 -
20 Isaac Gonzalez JR Citrus 1:03.66 -
21 Elijah Holsten-Dun FR Crystal River 1:03.99 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 59.17 -
18 D'Angello Dunois FR Citrus 1:00.83 -
19 Jack Gardner JR Citrus 1:01.55 -
20 Isaac Gonzalez JR Citrus 1:03.66 -
21 Elijah Holsten-Dun FR Crystal River 1:03.99 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lawrence Thompson FR Hernando 56.60 -
11 Aaron Romero JR Springstead 57.35 -
14 Patrick Merillo SR Weeki Wachee 58.62 -
15 Ronald Montalvo FR Springstead 58.93 -
17 Keith Germain SR Weeki Wachee 59.71 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Travis LaBelle SO Lecanto 55.20 4
6 Evan Faulkingham SO Nature Coast 55.27 3
7 Ikenna Nkwocha JR Lecanto 55.44 2
8 Jaron Bell JR Nature Coast 55.59 1
10 Peter Ian Holzer SR Lecanto 56.71 -
12 Ernesto Abreu SO Springstead 57.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Fabela SR Hernando 50.89 10
2 Cole Hallwas SR Springstead 53.03 8
3 Evan Kelczewski SO Nature Coast 54.94 6
4 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 55.03 5
13 Kyle Mcintosh SR Nature Coast 57.79 -