March 26, 2021
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clayton Cornelius SR Zephyrhills 11.27 10
2 Jisir Allen SO Weeki Wachee 11.28 8
3 Jayden Otero SO Land O'Lakes 11.43 6
4 Jayven Patten JR Land O'Lakes 11.46 5
5 Omari Forde SR Weeki Wachee 11.51 4
6 Earsel Waddy JR Hernando 11.60 3
7 Jayden Skipper FR Nature Coast 11.60 2
8 Corvin Henry SR Lecanto 11.62 1
9 Treanthony Bryant JR Central (Brooksville) 11.63 -
9 Perry Nation SR Weeki Wachee 11.63 -
11 Justin Fabela SR Hernando 11.66 -
12 Samuel Tucker   Springstead 11.67 -
13 LaDamien Starks JR Hudson 11.67 -
14 Cole Hallwas   Springstead 11.78 -
15 Camden Flowers JR Taylor County 11.79 -
16 Logan Shawell FR Hudson 11.79 -
17 Willie Queen JR Zephyrhills 11.79 -
18 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 11.82 -
19 Stylez Williams JR Taylor County 11.87 -
20 Dauntevian Williams SR Hernando 12.00 -
21 Dedric Hall SR Nature Coast 12.07 -
22 Colin Kendrick FR Land O'Lakes 12.09 -
23 Isaiah Riggins FR Hernando 12.10 -
24 Gregory Smith FR Carrollwood 12.26 -
25 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 12.41 -
26 Benjamin Raines FR Zephyrhills 12.49 -
27 Aiden Samano JR Taylor County 12.60 -
28 Nehemiah Pierre   Springstead 12.68 -
29 Tyler Cornell SO Lecanto 12.83 -
30 Santiago Mira SR Citrus 13.06 -
31 Angel Justo-Torres FR Central (Brooksville) 13.23 -
32 Shaun Jonaitis SR Citrus 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Earsel Waddy JR Hernando 11.60 3
14 Cole Hallwas   Springstead 11.78 -
21 Dedric Hall SR Nature Coast 12.07 -
31 Angel Justo-Torres FR Central (Brooksville) 13.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dauntevian Williams SR Hernando 12.00 -
25 Logan Siemiet SO Carrollwood 12.41 -
26 Benjamin Raines FR Zephyrhills 12.49 -
28 Nehemiah Pierre   Springstead 12.68 -
29 Tyler Cornell SO Lecanto 12.83 -
32 Shaun Jonaitis SR Citrus 13.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Willie Queen JR Zephyrhills 11.79 -
19 Stylez Williams JR Taylor County 11.87 -
24 Gregory Smith FR Carrollwood 12.26 -
27 Aiden Samano JR Taylor County 12.60 -
30 Santiago Mira SR Citrus 13.06 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Omari Forde SR Weeki Wachee 11.51 4
7 Jayden Skipper FR Nature Coast 11.60 2
16 Logan Shawell FR Hudson 11.79 -
22 Colin Kendrick FR Land O'Lakes 12.09 -
23 Isaiah Riggins FR Hernando 12.10 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jisir Allen SO Weeki Wachee 11.28 8
4 Jayven Patten JR Land O'Lakes 11.46 5
8 Corvin Henry SR Lecanto 11.62 1
12 Samuel Tucker   Springstead 11.67 -
15 Camden Flowers JR Taylor County 11.79 -
18 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 11.82 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clayton Cornelius SR Zephyrhills 11.27 10
3 Jayden Otero SO Land O'Lakes 11.43 6
9 Perry Nation SR Weeki Wachee 11.63 -
9 Treanthony Bryant JR Central (Brooksville) 11.63 -
11 Justin Fabela SR Hernando 11.66 -
13 LaDamien Starks JR Hudson 11.67 -