March 26, 2021
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Cornelius SR Zephyrhills 1:00.62 40.59 53.43 51.37 10
2 Kyle Mcintosh SR Nature Coast 53.83 57.00 50.66 52.77 8
3 Joseph Levesque SR Land O'Lakes 46.52 49.16 44.41 52.86 6
4 Brandon Austin FR Land O'Lakes 1:04.32 45.95 56.76 54.05 5
5 Stylez Williams JR Taylor County 48.29 45.03 1:04.56 54.25 4
6 Alvin Tucker SR Land O'Lakes 49.93 46.68 1:06.76 54.27 3
7 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 1:09.21 58.31 46.32 54.49 2
8 Evan Kelczewski SO Nature Coast 55.61 1:04.34 39.26 54.52 1
9 Evan Faulkingham SO Nature Coast 46.26 47.91 1:01.68 55.07 -
10 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 1:09.53 1:11.19 55.74 55.18 -
11 Jaden Tannenbaum SR Weeki Wachee 48.60 41.42 1:00.75 55.22 -
12 Travis LaBelle SO Lecanto 52.61 45.96 48.18 55.37 -
13 Ikenna Nkwocha JR Lecanto 1:09.07 1:13.00 44.92 56.15 -
14 Rohan Kumbkarni JR Carrollwood 43.69 41.99 56.18 56.74 -
15 Lawrence Thompson FR Hernando 40.47 42.18 1:05.55 57.00 -
16 Aaron Romero   Springstead 1:07.56 58.40 1:03.55 57.25 -
17 Ernesto Abreu SO Springstead 42.58 1:00.41 1:02.71 57.53 -
18 Isaiah Ramcharitar JR Hudson 49.14 1:14.58 53.77 57.81 -
19 Jakobe Campbell FR Zephyrhills 42.72 1:00.85 1:09.63 58.51 -
20 Keith Germain SR Weeki Wachee 1:03.03 48.30 48.30 58.90 -
21 Ronald Montalvo FR Springstead 52.50 1:08.42 1:03.11 58.98 -
22 Patrick Merillo SR Weeki Wachee 54.39 43.75 46.71 59.12 -
23 Noah Pulley SO Hudson 1:02.08 1:11.54 1:14.50 59.12 -
24 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 1:09.90 1:04.29 49.31 1:02.41 -
24 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:03.66 49.93 56.17 1:02.41 -
26 D'Angello Dunois FR Citrus 1:06.23 57.87 1:19.09 1:04.30 -
27 Aiden Samano JR Taylor County 59.96 50.84 1:12.99 1:05.17 -
28 Isaac Gonzalez JR Citrus 1:26.24 56.81 1:20.76 1:08.44 -
29 Isaiah Beutiler SO Central (Brooksville) 1:08.46 1:26.26 1:21.47 1:08.46 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Lawrence Thompson FR Hernando 1:06.12 1:08.40 43.32 57.00 1:06.69 -
16 Aaron Romero   Springstead 56.68 1:04.70 1:13.86 57.25 52.10 -
20 Keith Germain SR Weeki Wachee 53.01 41.23 49.48 58.90 1:01.85 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Ronald Montalvo FR Springstead 53.68 1:01.34 58.98 1:10.19 -
27 Aiden Samano JR Taylor County 1:14.95 48.23 1:05.17 49.53 -
28 Isaac Gonzalez JR Citrus 1:02.28 57.49 1:08.44 49.97 -
29 Isaiah Beutiler SO Central (Brooksville) 1:13.26 1:22.84 1:08.46 58.19 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Patrick Merillo SR Weeki Wachee 59.12 -
23 Noah Pulley SO Hudson 59.12 -
24 Ryan Hussey FR Carrollwood 1:02.41 -
24 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 1:02.41 -
26 D'Angello Dunois FR Citrus 1:04.30 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jaden Tannenbaum SR Weeki Wachee 55.22 -
14 Rohan Kumbkarni JR Carrollwood 56.74 -
17 Ernesto Abreu SO Springstead 57.53 -
18 Isaiah Ramcharitar JR Hudson 57.81 -
19 Jakobe Campbell FR Zephyrhills 58.51 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brandon Austin FR Land O'Lakes 58.38 54.05 54.05 50.81 45.95 5
6 Alvin Tucker SR Land O'Lakes 43.96 54.27 1:02.41 1:07.30 57.53 3
9 Evan Faulkingham SO Nature Coast 1:03.33 55.07 1:01.68 1:03.89 39.65 -
10 Tayshaun Burney FR Carrollwood 52.98 55.18 1:04.01 57.94 54.08 -
12 Travis LaBelle SO Lecanto 1:08.11 55.37 1:04.23 53.71 40.42 -
13 Ikenna Nkwocha JR Lecanto 42.68 56.15 1:06.82 48.29 58.96 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Cornelius SR Zephyrhills 44.18 51.37 10
2 Kyle Mcintosh SR Nature Coast 1:03.33 52.77 8
3 Joseph Levesque SR Land O'Lakes 54.45 52.86 6
5 Stylez Williams JR Taylor County 43.95 54.25 4
7 Tristan Woods JR Citrus 1:07.57 54.49 2
8 Evan Kelczewski SO Nature Coast 39.26 54.52 1