March 27, 2021
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sherri-Ann Norton SR American Heritage 24.64 10
2 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 25.39 8
3 Morgan Crockett SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.40 6
4 Sophie Haag SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.41 5
5 Bernadette Lafleur JR American Heritage 25.60 4
6 Jasmine Jimenez JR Dunbar 25.76 3
7 Tessa Shriver SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.43 2
8 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 26.50 1
9 Terrietta Smith FR Booker 26.53 -
10 Gabriella Soloma JR Dunbar 26.60 -
11 Rachel Wiltgen 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 -
12 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 26.91 -
13 Jakai Peterson FR Booker 27.15 -
14 Janay Outten SR Fort Myers 27.25 -
15 Jadah Toombs FR Fort Myers 27.34 -
16 Rachari Wildgooes 8 American Heritage 27.38 -
17 Torri Gary FR Lehigh 27.51 -
18 Richcarnia Louis SO Naples 27.53 -
19 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 27.74 -
20 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 27.89 -
21 Jasmine Hough SO Chaminade-Madonna 28.23 -
22 Nadya Grayson FR Chaminade-Madonna 28.46 -
23 Alyssa McDaniel JR Naples 28.50 -
24 Princess Jordan JR Miami Carol City 28.87 -
25 Gaby Mendez SO North Fort Myers 29.29 -
26 Natalya Reis FR Naples 29.34 -
27 Caliyah Sims SR Miami Carol City 29.36 -
28 Clara Cunningham JR Mason Classical Academy 29.93 -
29 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 29.96 -
30 Kasey Morisset FR Cypress Lake 30.04 -
31 Olivia Cunningham FR Mason Classical Academy 30.44 -
32 Eden Cole SO Southwest Florida Christian 30.49 -
33 Marissa Skiba SO Riverdale 30.65 -
34 Navaeh Thompson SO Cape Coral 30.91 -
35 Julia Nemeth JR Mason Classical Academy 31.07 -
36 Lanice Johnson SO Miami Carol City 31.51 -
37 Amanda Johnson SR Cypress Lake 31.58 -
38 Delana Osnac FR Riverdale 31.98 -
39 Maya Brennan FR Canterbury (FM) 32.23 -
40 Alexis Dorman SO Southwest Florida Christian 32.36 -
41 Emily Lopez JR Mater Lakes 32.76 -
42 Diana Lingueno FR Mater Lakes 33.06 -
43 Kelsie Brown JR Canterbury (FM) 33.22 -
44 Beyonce Grizzle JR Ida Baker 33.29 -
45 Ariana Claudio FR Southwest Florida Christian 34.45 -
46 Kimberly Ciceron FR East Lee County 34.59 -
47 Olivia Conyedo FR Mater Lakes 34.78 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sherri-Ann Norton SR American Heritage 24.64 10
5 Bernadette Lafleur JR American Heritage 25.60 4
14 Janay Outten SR Fort Myers 27.25 -
26 Natalya Reis FR Naples 29.34 -
31 Olivia Cunningham FR Mason Classical Academy 30.44 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Gabriella Soloma JR Dunbar 26.60 -
32 Eden Cole SO Southwest Florida Christian 30.49 -
40 Alexis Dorman SO Southwest Florida Christian 32.36 -
41 Emily Lopez JR Mater Lakes 32.76 -
43 Kelsie Brown JR Canterbury (FM) 33.22 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Nadya Grayson FR Chaminade-Madonna 28.46 -
38 Delana Osnac FR Riverdale 31.98 -
39 Maya Brennan FR Canterbury (FM) 32.23 -
42 Diana Lingueno FR Mater Lakes 33.06 -
44 Beyonce Grizzle JR Ida Baker 33.29 -
45 Ariana Claudio FR Southwest Florida Christian 34.45 -
46 Kimberly Ciceron FR East Lee County 34.59 -
47 Olivia Conyedo FR Mater Lakes 34.78 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Gaby Mendez SO North Fort Myers 29.29 -
28 Clara Cunningham JR Mason Classical Academy 29.93 -
33 Marissa Skiba SO Riverdale 30.65 -
35 Julia Nemeth JR Mason Classical Academy 31.07 -
36 Lanice Johnson SO Miami Carol City 31.51 -
37 Amanda Johnson SR Cypress Lake 31.58 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Jasmine Hough SO Chaminade-Madonna 28.23 -
23 Alyssa McDaniel JR Naples 28.50 -
24 Princess Jordan JR Miami Carol City 28.87 -
27 Caliyah Sims SR Miami Carol City 29.36 -
29 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 29.96 -
30 Kasey Morisset FR Cypress Lake 30.04 -
34 Navaeh Thompson SO Cape Coral 30.91 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Rachel Wiltgen 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 -
12 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 26.91 -
13 Jakai Peterson FR Booker 27.15 -
15 Jadah Toombs FR Fort Myers 27.34 -
16 Rachari Wildgooes 8 American Heritage 27.38 -
18 Richcarnia Louis SO Naples 27.53 -
19 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 27.74 -
20 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 27.89 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 25.39 8
3 Morgan Crockett SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.40 6
4 Sophie Haag SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 25.41 5
6 Jasmine Jimenez JR Dunbar 25.76 3
7 Tessa Shriver SR Riverview (Sarasota) 26.43 2
8 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 26.50 1
9 Terrietta Smith FR Booker 26.53 -
17 Torri Gary FR Lehigh 27.51 -