February 20, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Timber Creek Ryan Campbell, Joshua Sink, Shane Exilhomme, Ethan Exilhomme 42.99 40.84 41.27 35.69 37.41 34.83 10
2 Winter Park Nolen Proctor, Braylon Knauth, Dakota Mitchell, Daniel Edwards 43.80 38.11 52.13 46.43 47.75 48.18 8
3 Windermere Sage Limon, Julian Elam, Rosario Noto, Myles Todd 43.97 45.73 46.61 39.14 41.34 53.21 6
4 Rockledge Jalen Housey, Benjamin Rahal, Alvin Adderly, Virgil Marshall 44.48 53.82 37.81 44.04 51.60 43.59 5
5 Olympia Kevon Miller, Victor Jones, Miles Benjamin, Cameron Friedman 44.56 46.35 33.42 31.64 57.49 52.58 4
6 Lake Nona Daxton Barkley, Aidan Platon, Jordan Pierson, Amari Denis-McCormick 44.60 37.91 47.28 41.93 56.20 39.25 3
7 Cypress Creek Kendall Concepcion Rios, Neil Vertilus, Noah Marrero, Ivaniel Maldonado 45.49 47.77 33.21 43.67 35.94 58.69 2
8 Tohopekaliga Stevenson Sinophat, DeMario Tolan, Shakur Alexander, Ehlias Patterson 46.70 35.03 50.44 43.44 39.23 58.85 1
9 Villages Brenden Shipp, Edward Williams, Ricky Harding, Isaac Cree 46.72 46.72 51.40 38.78 56.07 44.86 -
10 East River Michael Brown, Angel Dumas, David Rainey, Graylann Holland 46.86 36.09 57.64 45.46 38.90 46.86 -
11 Lake Minneola Naheem Newton, Joel Stump, Delvin Salaam, Andrew Rowe 47.35 55.88 51.62 43.57 44.99 38.83 -
12 Gateway (Kissimmee) John Conception, Darius Jones, Miles Johnson, John Pagan 49.47 38.59 37.60 55.91 57.88 59.86 -
13 New Dimensions Angel Aviles, Ajhante Antonine, Miguel Sanchez Mendez, Nathan Logon 54.68 59.61 39.92 57.96 50.31 1:00.70 -
14 New Smyrna Beach Brock Nanni, Jordan Brandon, Dominic Freeman, Will Hill 54.80 47.68 1:03.02 39.46 1:04.67 1:09.60 -
  Ocoee Jeremiah Cadet, Charles Pierre, Zoren Tobe, Tramari Smith DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Timber Creek Campbell, Sink, Exilhomme, Exilhomme 38.70 42.13 42.99 10
2 Winter Park Proctor, Knauth, Mitchell, Edwards 53.00 44.68 43.80 8
3 Windermere Limon, Elam, Noto, Todd 35.18 34.74 43.97 6
4 Rockledge Housey, Rahal, Adderly, Marshall 32.47 52.49 44.48 5
5 Olympia Miller, Jones, Benjamin, Friedman 47.24 42.78 44.56 4
7 Cypress Creek Concepcion Rios, Vertilus, Marrero, Maldonado 58.23 32.76 45.49 2
11 Lake Minneola Newton, Stump, Salaam, Rowe 50.67 1:00.61 47.35 -
  Ocoee Cadet, Pierre, Tobe, Smith DQ DQ DQ -