April 3, 2021
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanguard (Ocala) Jahhi Clarke, Ky'Dreona Means, Jakiya Watkins, Trinity Harris 55.74 42.68 1:01.26 51.22 50.21 43.69 10
2 South Lake Journey Williams, Castina Prudent, Lyvia Stansfield, Cassie Thompson 52.32 48.73 55.40 41.55 51.29 1:00.01 8
3 Oak Hall Rose Bosshardt, Auden Roberts, Jalyn Roberts, Kaylee Rowe 1:04.73 52.87 59.34 1:05.27 53.94 51.25 6
4 Mount Dora Anchalee Brown, Daja Hull, Anyhia Taylor, Jackie Pierre 59.93 56.12 52.30 1:08.65 54.48 49.58 5
5 Lake Mary Kylie Iva, Timaya Wynn, Monica Brooks, Paris Reed 57.72 58.28 48.29 45.51 55.50 53.84 4
6 Apopka Leila Brown, Angel Williams, Kylie Hoyt, Alerie Parker 42.91 1:05.75 53.50 1:09.10 55.72 40.68 3
7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Ryleigh Wilson, Shannen Victor, Jacquelyn Martinez, Alexa Wilson 41.27 59.93 48.62 1:10.10 56.53 58.80 2
8 Lake Minneola Victoria Brown, Kamia Magloire, Rhianna Clarke, Alexa Hershberger 47.60 1:04.03 45.33 1:05.16 56.66 1:01.76 1
9 Tavares Deandria Leslie, Candice Bruinsma, Madison Hulbert, Hannah Falcon 1:14.94 1:17.32 58.28 46.39 59.47 52.93 -
10 Geneva School Fyn Ellis, Aurora Flores, Catherine Wilhite, Grace Miller 50.59 59.13 56.69 1:13.75 1:00.95 47.55 -
11 Lake Brantley Ava Brooks, Jayla Espinosa, Reilly Miller, Adriana Manides 1:07.76 1:04.53 1:17.44 1:10.34 1:04.53 1:11.63 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanguard (Ocala) Clarke, Means, Watkins, Harris 59.25 1:02.77 50.21 37.66 48.71 10
4 Mount Dora Brown, Hull, Taylor, Pierre 49.58 41.41 54.48 53.39 47.40 5
10 Geneva School Ellis, Flores, Wilhite, Miller 1:10.71 1:16.80 1:00.95 1:08.27 1:02.17 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 South Lake Williams, Prudent, Stansfield, Thompson 56.94 1:05.14 51.29 8
3 Oak Hall Bosshardt, Roberts, Roberts, Rowe 47.47 1:05.81 53.94 6
5 Lake Mary Iva, Wynn, Brooks, Reed 48.84 53.28 55.50 4
6 Apopka Brown, Williams, Hoyt, Parker 1:07.98 47.92 55.72 3
7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Wilson, Victor, Martinez, Wilson 58.23 40.71 56.53 2
8 Lake Minneola Brown, Magloire, Clarke, Hershberger 51.00 1:00.63 56.66 1
9 Tavares Leslie, Bruinsma, Hulbert, Falcon 48.17 59.47 59.47 -
11 Lake Brantley Brooks, Espinosa, Miller, Manides 1:06.47 1:16.79 1:04.53 -