February 24, 2021
|
Lecanto - Lecanto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Carbone   Central (Brooksville) 4:37.89 10
2 Cody Bishir JR Citrus 4:38.31 8
3 Thomas Tyler JR Citrus 4:49.26 6
4 Brandon Rydzewski JR Lecanto 4:51.46 5
5 Kadin Rahman SO Nature Coast 4:59.34 4
6 Adam Rahman SO Nature Coast 5:01.48 3
7 Samuel Reed SR South Sumter 5:06.81 2
8 Lazarus Seabury SR Tavares 5:09.63 1
9 Logan Shaw SO Citrus 5:10.10 -
10 Donald Poplick SR Pasco 5:14.01 -
11 Randall Luke SO Citrus 5:15.95 -
12 Clayton Carter SR Tavares 5:16.38 -
13 Zach Van Fleet SO Crystal River 5:18.22 -
14 Bradley Davies SR Tavares 5:19.30 -
15 Jesse Foulks FR Hernando 5:21.19 -
16 NICK DEMARTO MATTOS FR Nature Coast 5:22.99 -
17 Brody Bean JR Central (Brooksville) 5:28.44 -
18 Sawyer Ehman FR Pasco 5:35.14 -
19 Jade Neal JR Pasco 6:04.28 -
20 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 6:04.71 -
21 Ross Lewis FR Pasco 6:05.03 -
22 Cannon Krienes FR Hernando 6:14.68 -
23 Daniel Wheeler JR Lecanto 6:18.61 -
24 Craig White SR Lecanto 6:29.21 -
25 Ethan Vincent SR Crystal River 6:52.76 -
26 Elijah Holsten-Dun FR Crystal River 6:56.26 -
27 Kevin Morgan SR Crystal River 9:34.20 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Zach Van Fleet SO Crystal River 5:18.22 -
15 Jesse Foulks FR Hernando 5:21.19 -
16 NICK DEMARTO MATTOS FR Nature Coast 5:22.99 -
17 Brody Bean JR Central (Brooksville) 5:28.44 -
18 Sawyer Ehman FR Pasco 5:35.14 -
19 Jade Neal JR Pasco 6:04.28 -
20 Evan Jablonski FR Central (Brooksville) 6:04.71 -
21 Ross Lewis FR Pasco 6:05.03 -
22 Cannon Krienes FR Hernando 6:14.68 -
23 Daniel Wheeler JR Lecanto 6:18.61 -
24 Craig White SR Lecanto 6:29.21 -
25 Ethan Vincent SR Crystal River 6:52.76 -
26 Elijah Holsten-Dun FR Crystal River 6:56.26 -
27 Kevin Morgan SR Crystal River 9:34.20 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Carbone   Central (Brooksville) 4:37.89 10
2 Cody Bishir JR Citrus 4:38.31 8
3 Thomas Tyler JR Citrus 4:49.26 6
4 Brandon Rydzewski JR Lecanto 4:51.46 5
5 Kadin Rahman SO Nature Coast 4:59.34 4
6 Adam Rahman SO Nature Coast 5:01.48 3
7 Samuel Reed SR South Sumter 5:06.81 2
8 Lazarus Seabury SR Tavares 5:09.63 1
9 Logan Shaw SO Citrus 5:10.10 -
10 Donald Poplick SR Pasco 5:14.01 -
11 Randall Luke SO Citrus 5:15.95 -
12 Clayton Carter SR Tavares 5:16.38 -
14 Bradley Davies SR Tavares 5:19.30 -