March 3, 2021
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Markel Jones SO Lake Mary 10.88 8.71 11.45 8.13 10 1.5
2 Justin Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 9.03 8.33 11.72 9.61 8 1.5
3 Nazsir Givens FR Seminole (Sanford) 8.96 14.39 11.79 14.74 6 0.8
4 Rory Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 14.41 10.51 11.81 8.74 5 1.5
5 Ryan Sen SO Lake Mary 12.01 12.37 12.01 10.57 4 1.5
6 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 14.31 11.06 12.02 13.71 3 0.3
7 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 13.33 14.31 12.23 10.03 2 1.5
8 Bishop Jacob FR Lyman 11.90 15.94 12.26 10.67 1 0.6
9 Memphis Wright SO Lake Brantley 10.02 9.03 12.37 12.75 - 0.6
10 Jefferson Ross SO Lake Howell 15.17 14.67 12.43 14.55 - 1.5
11 Camden Anderson SO Oviedo 15.98 10.24 12.48 9.74 - 0.3
12 Tyrone Williams Jr SO Seminole (Sanford) 15.80 14.68 12.54 9.28 - 0.6
13 Tyler Fourcand SO Lake Brantley 11.12 12.26 12.63 16.04 - 1.5
14 Jameson Jean FR Lake Mary 14.93 14.93 12.65 10.25 - 0.3
15 Englade Troy FR Lyman 12.80 15.08 12.67 9.00 - 0.8
16 Kameron Lujan SO Hagerty 13.06 10.27 12.68 15.35 - 0.6
17 Ian Miller SO Hagerty 10.07 14.40 12.74 10.20 - 0.8
18 Horn Nick SO Lyman 10.99 11.12 12.92 12.92 - 0.8
19 Torrell Golson SO Lake Howell 14.98 11.93 13.25 9.41 - 0.3
20 Bryce Townsend FR Oviedo 14.22 13.96 13.29 14.49 - 0.3
21 Daniel Castro FR Oviedo 16.00 13.85 13.44 13.44 - 0.3
22 Kenneth Willits FR Lake Brantley 12.33 15.57 13.54 9.48 - 0.6
23 Luke Manning FR Crooms 15.76 16.17 13.82 12.99 - 0.8
24 Makyle Bryant FR Lake Howell 12.69 11.70 14.09 17.33 - 0.6
25 Morgan Domonique FR Lyman 17.04 12.93 14.20 15.06 - 0.8
26 Alex Richmond SO Crooms 13.62 17.49 14.33 11.90 - 0.3
  Jeremiah Jackson FR Crooms DQ DQ DQ DQ    -
  Jacob Cirino FR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexander Keener FR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Carlos Carmoega FR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Sosa SO Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Markel Jones SO Lake Mary 11.45 10
2 Justin Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 11.72 8
4 Rory Thomas SO Seminole (Sanford) 11.81 5
5 Ryan Sen SO Lake Mary 12.01 4
7 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 12.23 2
10 Jefferson Ross SO Lake Howell 12.43 -
13 Tyler Fourcand SO Lake Brantley 12.63 -
  Jacob Cirino FR Winter Springs DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Anthony Benzija SO Hagerty 12.02 3
11 Camden Anderson SO Oviedo 12.48 -
14 Jameson Jean FR Lake Mary 12.65 -
19 Torrell Golson SO Lake Howell 13.25 -
20 Bryce Townsend FR Oviedo 13.29 -
21 Daniel Castro FR Oviedo 13.44 -
26 Alex Richmond SO Crooms 14.33 -
  Anthony Sosa SO Lake Howell DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bishop Jacob FR Lyman 12.26 10.30 10.92 1
9 Memphis Wright SO Lake Brantley 12.37 13.24 12.62 -
12 Tyrone Williams Jr SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.54 11.29 10.16 -
16 Kameron Lujan SO Hagerty 12.68 10.02 13.19 -
22 Kenneth Willits FR Lake Brantley 13.54 12.05 15.44 -
24 Makyle Bryant FR Lake Howell 14.09 13.53 15.50 -
  Jeremiah Jackson FR Crooms DQ DQ DQ   
  Carlos Carmoega FR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Nazsir Givens FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.79 12.03 6
15 Englade Troy FR Lyman 12.67 14.83 -
17 Ian Miller SO Hagerty 12.74 9.69 -
18 Horn Nick SO Lyman 12.92 9.44 -
23 Luke Manning FR Crooms 13.82 15.48 -
25 Morgan Domonique FR Lyman 14.20 18.04 -
  Alexander Keener FR Lake Mary DNS DNS