March 13, 2021
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alinah Sarratt FR Holy Trinity 2:30.92 10
2 Sofia Tovar JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:32.80 8
3 Nika Gividen FR Edgewood 2:36.37 6
4 Mackenzie Miller JR Heritage 2:44.43 5
5 Alyssia Vecchione SO Sebastian River 2:45.90 4
6 Elysia Nemes 8 West Shore 2:47.20 3
7 Tessa Mitzlaff SO Space Coast 2:49.63 2
8 Christina (Faith) Tanner SO Vero Beach 2:50.12 1
9 Brianna Barrial JR Edgewood 2:50.46 -
10 Grace Donath JR Cardinal Newman 2:51.60 -
11 Miya Burton SO Space Coast 2:52.46 -
12 Kari Baumhover SR Edgewood 2:52.76 -
13 Carley Carroll JR South Lake 2:56.42 -
14 Caylie Jordan FR Vero Beach 3:00.66 -
15 Taylor Lenau FR Space Coast 3:10.74 -
16 Keira Caster 7 Brevard HEAT 3:15.65 -
17 Tatiana Blanco FR Satellite 3:19.59 -
18 Lucy Dowd FR Vero Beach 3:32.73 -
19 Amelia Sutton FR Brevard HEAT 3:33.23 -
20 Moriah McFadden 7 Brevard HEAT 3:38.26 -
  Natalie Allen FR Eau Gallie DNS   
  Madison Jackson JR Eau Gallie DNS   
  Georgia Rydson JR Holy Trinity DNS   
  Raina Wamsley SO Satellite DNS   
  Juliana Wilson JR Satellite DNS   
  Julia McNatt SO Holy Trinity DNS   
  Ismaelah Vega FR Heritage DNS   
  payton Beaver JR Heritage DNS   
  Jacque Uvanile JR Cardinal Newman DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Grace Donath JR Cardinal Newman 2:51.60 -
14 Caylie Jordan FR Vero Beach 3:00.66 -
15 Taylor Lenau FR Space Coast 3:10.74 -
16 Keira Caster 7 Brevard HEAT 3:15.65 -
17 Tatiana Blanco FR Satellite 3:19.59 -
18 Lucy Dowd FR Vero Beach 3:32.73 -
19 Amelia Sutton FR Brevard HEAT 3:33.23 -
20 Moriah McFadden 7 Brevard HEAT 3:38.26 -
  payton Beaver JR Heritage DNS   
  Ismaelah Vega FR Heritage DNS   
  Madison Jackson JR Eau Gallie DNS   
  Natalie Allen FR Eau Gallie DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alinah Sarratt FR Holy Trinity 2:30.92 10
2 Sofia Tovar JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:32.80 8
3 Nika Gividen FR Edgewood 2:36.37 6
4 Mackenzie Miller JR Heritage 2:44.43 5
5 Alyssia Vecchione SO Sebastian River 2:45.90 4
6 Elysia Nemes 8 West Shore 2:47.20 3
7 Tessa Mitzlaff SO Space Coast 2:49.63 2
8 Christina (Faith) Tanner SO Vero Beach 2:50.12 1
9 Brianna Barrial JR Edgewood 2:50.46 -
11 Miya Burton SO Space Coast 2:52.46 -
12 Kari Baumhover SR Edgewood 2:52.76 -
13 Carley Carroll JR South Lake 2:56.42 -
  Georgia Rydson JR Holy Trinity DNS   
  Raina Wamsley SO Satellite DNS   
  Juliana Wilson JR Satellite DNS   
  Julia McNatt SO Holy Trinity DNS   
  Jacque Uvanile JR Cardinal Newman DNS