February 26, 2021
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elli Black 7 Cambridge Christian 6:23.65 4:12.65 5:30.63 6:33.01 5:58.70 5:11.91 10
2 Ava Povich SO Evangelical Christian 4:55.10 4:16.19 4:48.61 6:19.41 6:51.84 5:24.28 8
3 Emma Flowers SO Berkeley Prep 5:27.29 5:17.28 5:23.95 3:57.12 6:40.77 5:33.97 6
4 Marissa Weber FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4:56.12 4:05.06 5:57.38 5:47.17 5:40.36 5:40.36 5
5 Rachel Mintz SR Berkeley Prep 4:10.55 6:54.10 5:37.54 4:38.39 5:23.63 5:47.98 4
6 Julia Mularoni FR Admiral Farragut 6:40.00 5:36.84 7:22.10 7:01.05 4:58.24 5:50.87 3
7 Hannah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:48.55 6:41.36 7:20.09 6:51.93 6:58.97 5:52.07 2
8 Micah Friedman 8 Cambridge Christian 7:02.75 4:45.36 6:41.61 4:20.70 7:02.75 5:52.29 1
9 Merritt Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:24.75 7:00.05 6:35.34 5:52.98 5:24.75 5:52.98 -
10 Michelle Weber JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:08.09 6:18.71 7:25.96 7:40.11 7:22.42 5:53.93 -
11 Lauren Mahan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:21.90 5:03.38 5:39.07 4:27.69 7:33.28 5:56.91 -
12 Olivia Eckardt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:36.42 4:45.78 6:52.39 6:37.92 4:31.31 6:01.74 -
13 Kaiya Budwick 8 Cambridge Christian 5:48.88 6:47.64 4:20.74 5:56.23 7:57.42 6:07.24 -
14 Lauren Lopez SR Clearwater 4:43.56 6:56.13 7:18.22 5:05.65 6:15.62 6:08.25 -
15 Anderson Rubin 6 Tampa Prep 4:36.68 6:00.06 4:59.42 7:04.50 5:33.53 6:19.01 -
16 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 5:30.13 5:22.45 4:36.39 4:28.71 7:56.00 6:23.87 -
17 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:04.98 7:37.19 8:04.08 8:00.24 5:38.09 6:24.19 -
18 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 4:34.23 6:04.33 5:36.91 6:27.84 5:44.74 6:31.75 -
19 Emelia Huebner JR Seffner Christian 4:37.33 7:27.69 5:36.76 8:19.19 8:15.23 6:36.18 -
20 Riley Spadaro 8 Cambridge Christian 7:44.07 4:57.48 5:33.18 7:20.27 8:07.87 6:36.64 -
21 Ceci Maciejewski FR Clearwater Central Catholic 5:49.30 5:33.43 4:41.82 4:49.76 7:32.50 6:36.93 -
22 Meseret Englenton FR Tampa Prep 7:26.87 8:02.78 5:19.20 8:14.75 8:10.76 6:38.99 -
23 Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic 4:41.06 8:17.88 5:49.32 5:49.32 6:21.44 6:41.51 -
24 Sofia Sattely SO Clearwater Central Catholic 8:09.40 8:17.56 4:53.64 7:16.38 7:00.07 6:47.83 -
25 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 5:51.10 8:01.74 8:22.15 8:13.99 7:04.58 6:48.25 -
26 Abby Forillo SR Admiral Farragut 5:19.59 5:19.59 6:16.95 7:30.70 7:18.40 6:49.72 -
27 Katherine Phy SO Clearwater Central Catholic 5:52.79 5:48.59 7:46.18 6:43.18 8:57.58 6:59.98 -
28 Kori Shackelford JR Clearwater 5:11.23 5:11.23 5:49.60 7:44.71 7:02.08 7:06.34 -
29 Kara Harris FR Clearwater 6:12.22 6:42.16 8:54.79 6:33.61 8:33.40 7:07.83 -
30 Samantha Shackton JR Countryside 7:39.41 7:56.58 6:13.54 6:09.25 6:17.83 7:09.35 -
31 Madison Chiaro FR Admiral Farragut 5:54.60 8:47.57 7:29.73 5:24.33 7:29.73 7:12.43 -
32 Katherine Armstrong SO Clearwater 7:32.32 7:41.02 5:04.45 7:45.37 7:49.72 7:14.92 -
33 Finley Livingston JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:26.91 5:39.98 9:09.20 5:39.98 6:06.13 7:15.87 -
34 Isabella Palma SO Tampa Prep 5:06.70 6:56.23 5:41.75 8:15.09 7:44.42 7:18.13 -
35 Michaela Heitler SR Tampa Catholic 7:29.74 9:28.79 6:19.20 9:15.56 6:32.42 7:20.92 -
36 Ariadna Cardona JR St. Petersburg Catholic 6:29.68 8:12.69 8:44.05 5:22.49 8:53.01 7:27.90 -
37 Gabrielle Speranza SO Clearwater 5:49.95 8:29.02 5:31.77 6:03.59 8:29.02 7:34.48 -
38 Kasmira Dean JR Tampa Prep 8:11.18 5:43.83 8:45.57 8:25.92 9:34.68 8:11.18 -
39 Nicole Jordan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:41.07 6:55.92 9:14.56 7:55.34 6:26.21 8:15.14 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Anderson Rubin 6 Tampa Prep 4:55.63 6:26.59 6:19.01 -
27 Katherine Phy SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:26.39 8:11.38 6:59.98 -
29 Kara Harris FR Clearwater 8:37.68 7:03.56 7:07.83 -
30 Samantha Shackton JR Countryside 5:34.90 5:22.02 7:09.35 -
31 Madison Chiaro FR Admiral Farragut 6:20.54 9:13.51 7:12.43 -
32 Katherine Armstrong SO Clearwater 8:59.30 6:09.69 7:14.92 -
33 Finley Livingston JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:58.44 7:50.74 7:15.87 -
34 Isabella Palma SO Tampa Prep 8:19.47 8:58.90 7:18.13 -
36 Ariadna Cardona JR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:49.37 9:24.36 7:27.90 -
37 Gabrielle Speranza SO Clearwater 5:49.95 7:25.39 7:34.48 -
38 Kasmira Dean JR Tampa Prep 10:38.54 6:57.51 8:11.18 -
39 Nicole Jordan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 9:29.42 9:14.56 8:15.14 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kaiya Budwick 8 Cambridge Christian 6:07.24 -
16 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 6:23.87 -
17 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:24.19 -
18 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 6:31.75 -
20 Riley Spadaro 8 Cambridge Christian 6:36.64 -
21 Ceci Maciejewski FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:36.93 -
22 Meseret Englenton FR Tampa Prep 6:38.99 -
23 Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic 6:41.51 -
24 Sofia Sattely SO Clearwater Central Catholic 6:47.83 -
25 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 6:48.25 -
26 Abby Forillo SR Admiral Farragut 6:49.72 -
28 Kori Shackelford JR Clearwater 7:06.34 -
35 Michaela Heitler SR Tampa Catholic 7:20.92 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elli Black 7 Cambridge Christian 6:04.94 5:05.68 5:11.91 10
2 Ava Povich SO Evangelical Christian 6:35.63 4:03.21 5:24.28 8
3 Emma Flowers SO Berkeley Prep 5:27.29 6:57.47 5:33.97 6
4 Marissa Weber FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:11.00 5:47.17 5:40.36 5
5 Rachel Mintz SR Berkeley Prep 5:54.94 5:02.75 5:47.98 4
6 Julia Mularoni FR Admiral Farragut 5:22.80 7:29.12 5:50.87 3
7 Hannah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:55.45 7:23.61 5:52.07 2
8 Micah Friedman 8 Cambridge Christian 4:13.65 6:52.18 5:52.29 1
9 Merritt Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:24.75 6:28.28 5:52.98 -
10 Michelle Weber JR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:57.64 7:15.34 5:53.93 -
11 Lauren Mahan SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:41.96 4:49.10 5:56.91 -
12 Olivia Eckardt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:01.74 7:32.18 6:01.74 -
14 Lauren Lopez SR Clearwater 7:36.63 5:05.65 6:08.25 -
19 Emelia Huebner JR Seffner Christian 8:07.31 6:00.53 6:36.18 -