February 26, 2021
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.87 10 0.8
2 Malik Curtis   Bishop Verot 11.08 8 0.8
3 Tyler Boyer SO Sarasota 11.11 6 4.1
4 Jerry Cooper JR South Fort Myers 11.29 5 1.5
5 Nathan Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.31 4 0.8
6 Matt Bohl SO Cypress Lake 11.39 3 2.3
7 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 2 0.8
8 Trevontay Watts SO Cypress Lake 11.44 1 2.3
9 Karl Castor SR Fort Myers 11.46 - 4.1
10 J'Andre Huffman SR South Fort Myers 11.49 - 1.2
11 Phareel Price FR Fort Myers 11.54 - 4.1
12 Kesean Ivy SO Riverdale 11.61 - 4.1
13 Damien Miranda SO Cape Coral 11.70 - 1.4
14 Ranod Smith SO Fort Myers 11.76 - 0.8
15 Jaylon Gallegos SR LaBelle 11.79 - 1.4
16 Romeo McKnight JR Riverdale 11.81 - 1.2
17 Andre Jocelyn SO South Fort Myers 11.84 - 2.5
18 La'ern Bonelli SO Fort Myers 11.84 - 4.1
19 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.85 - 4.1
20 Donald Jeanlouis JR Cape Coral 11.88 - 1.5
21 Cole Proper JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.90 - 2.5
22 Ryan Valdez SO Hardee 11.90 - 1.2
23 Wilney Francois SO Hardee 11.99 - 1.2
24 Tyler Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.04 - 1.2
25 Guillermo Hernandez   Bishop Verot 12.16 - 3.5
26 Andrew Fabela JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.19 - 0.8
27 Jerin Joji JR Southwest Florida Christian 12.30 - 3.5
28 Gavin Price FR Bonita Springs 12.32 - 2.5
29 Yousef Fouissi SO Cape Coral 12.34 - 2.3
30 Leon Thomas JR Cape Coral 12.49 - 3.5
31 Michael Damiani JR Canterbury (FM) 12.53 - 2.5
32 Terry Jester FR Sarasota 12.58 - 1.5
33 Calvin Altimeaux SO Bonita Springs 12.62 - 3.5
34 Dominic Maxwell FR Bishop Verot 12.64 - 3.5
35 Brian Altuve- Viloria FR Bonita Springs 13.00 - 3.5
36 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 13.01 - 2.3
37 Parker Keen FR Bonita Springs 13.12 - 2.5
38 Jose Dimas-Balderas SO LaBelle 13.50 - 1.4
39 Chet Sproles JR Canterbury (FM) 13.54 - 2.3
40 Hunter Thomas SO Canterbury (FM) 13.82 - 1.4
41 Alexander Camarca SO Canterbury (FM) 14.60 - 2.5
  Cedric Jenkins SO Cypress Lake DNF    -
  Christopher Graves   Bishop Verot DNS    -
  Kendrick Moore SO Cypress Lake DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.87 10
2 Malik Curtis   Bishop Verot 11.08 8
5 Nathan Castor JR South Fort Myers 11.31 4
7 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 2
14 Ranod Smith SO Fort Myers 11.76 -
26 Andrew Fabela JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.19 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 J'Andre Huffman SR South Fort Myers 11.49 -
16 Romeo McKnight JR Riverdale 11.81 -
22 Ryan Valdez SO Hardee 11.90 -
23 Wilney Francois SO Hardee 11.99 -
24 Tyler Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.04 -
  Christopher Graves   Bishop Verot DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Tyler Boyer SO Sarasota 11.11 6
9 Karl Castor SR Fort Myers 11.46 -
11 Phareel Price FR Fort Myers 11.54 -
12 Kesean Ivy SO Riverdale 11.61 -
18 La'ern Bonelli SO Fort Myers 11.84 -
19 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Guillermo Hernandez   Bishop Verot 12.16 -
27 Jerin Joji JR Southwest Florida Christian 12.30 -
30 Leon Thomas JR Cape Coral 12.49 -
33 Calvin Altimeaux SO Bonita Springs 12.62 -
34 Dominic Maxwell FR Bishop Verot 12.64 -
35 Brian Altuve- Viloria FR Bonita Springs 13.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Andre Jocelyn SO South Fort Myers 11.84 -
21 Cole Proper JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.90 -
28 Gavin Price FR Bonita Springs 12.32 -
31 Michael Damiani JR Canterbury (FM) 12.53 -
37 Parker Keen FR Bonita Springs 13.12 -
41 Alexander Camarca SO Canterbury (FM) 14.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Matt Bohl SO Cypress Lake 11.39 3
8 Trevontay Watts SO Cypress Lake 11.44 1
29 Yousef Fouissi SO Cape Coral 12.34 -
36 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 13.01 -
39 Chet Sproles JR Canterbury (FM) 13.54 -
  Kendrick Moore SO Cypress Lake DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Damien Miranda SO Cape Coral 11.70 -
15 Jaylon Gallegos SR LaBelle 11.79 -
38 Jose Dimas-Balderas SO LaBelle 13.50 -
40 Hunter Thomas SO Canterbury (FM) 13.82 -
  Cedric Jenkins SO Cypress Lake DNF   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jerry Cooper JR South Fort Myers 11.29 5
20 Donald Jeanlouis JR Cape Coral 11.88 -
32 Terry Jester FR Sarasota 12.58 -