February 26, 2021
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Reitz SO Bishop Verot 2:28.60 10
2 Hayden Brands SO Canterbury (FM) 2:33.71 8
3 Isabella Nebel SO Sarasota 2:34.28 6
4 Natalee Jones JR Cape Coral 2:34.44 5
5 Anna Fischler SR Fort Myers 2:34.94 4
6 Riley McFarland FR Cape Coral 2:35.01 3
7 Alexis Kazanas JR Gulf Coast 2:35.71 2
8 Dahlia Mankovich FR Sarasota 2:37.37 1
9 Olivia Olney SO Fort Myers 2:37.81 -
10 ALEXIS CAMACHO-RAMIREZ   LaBelle 2:44.55 -
11 McKinley Parker FR Bishop Verot 2:46.76 -
12 Andrea Raya Senior LaBelle 2:54.28 -
13 Julia Napolitano FR Riverdale 2:57.06 -
14 Kaitlyn Ramos JR Riverdale 2:58.71 -
15 Yadira Sanchez SO Hardee 3:04.59 -
16 Eufrefelena Elais JR Immokalee 3:05.94 -
17 Maryanne Medina JR Bonita Springs 3:06.02 -
18 Sophia Dow SR Southwest Florida Christian 3:19.39 -
19 Maya Brennan FR Canterbury (FM) 3:32.91 -
20 Laure Georges FR First Baptist (Naples) 3:56.32 -
  Hannah Parsley FR Southwest Florida Christian DNS   
  Kenisha Thelisma FR Immokalee DNS   
  Sidney Dahlin JR Cypress Lake DNS   
  Gaby Alcalde JR First Baptist (Naples) DNS   
  Lily Deady FR Bonita Springs DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julia Reitz SO Bishop Verot 2:28.60 10
2 Hayden Brands SO Canterbury (FM) 2:33.71 8
3 Isabella Nebel SO Sarasota 2:34.28 6
4 Natalee Jones JR Cape Coral 2:34.44 5
5 Anna Fischler SR Fort Myers 2:34.94 4
6 Riley McFarland FR Cape Coral 2:35.01 3
7 Alexis Kazanas JR Gulf Coast 2:35.71 2
8 Dahlia Mankovich FR Sarasota 2:37.37 1
9 Olivia Olney SO Fort Myers 2:37.81 -
11 McKinley Parker FR Bishop Verot 2:46.76 -
12 Andrea Raya Senior LaBelle 2:54.28 -
14 Kaitlyn Ramos JR Riverdale 2:58.71 -
20 Laure Georges FR First Baptist (Naples) 3:56.32 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 ALEXIS CAMACHO-RAMIREZ   LaBelle 2:44.55 -
13 Julia Napolitano FR Riverdale 2:57.06 -
15 Yadira Sanchez SO Hardee 3:04.59 -
16 Eufrefelena Elais JR Immokalee 3:05.94 -
17 Maryanne Medina JR Bonita Springs 3:06.02 -
18 Sophia Dow SR Southwest Florida Christian 3:19.39 -
19 Maya Brennan FR Canterbury (FM) 3:32.91 -
  Lily Deady FR Bonita Springs DNS   
  Hannah Parsley FR Southwest Florida Christian DNS   
  Kenisha Thelisma FR Immokalee DNS   
  Gaby Alcalde JR First Baptist (Naples) DNS   
  Sidney Dahlin JR Cypress Lake DNS