February 26, 2021
|
Bishop Verot - Ft. Myers, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 10
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Trevontay Watts SO Cypress Lake 5.78m 18' 11.75" 8
  • 5.19  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.78  
3 Brian Raphael SR South Fort Myers 5.72m 18' 9.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
4 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Marc Pierre SR Hardee 5.61m 18' 5" 4
  • 5.61  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
6 Jesse Fortune JR Fort Myers 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
  • 5.21  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.57  
7 Kevin Rhodes JR Fort Myers 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Steve Masson JR Cape Coral 5.36m 17' 7" 1
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan Lane SO Bonita Springs 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.12  
10 Terry Jester FR Sarasota 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Anthony Ramos SR South Fort Myers 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.12  
12 Brody Jameyson SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.36  
13 Jaheim Clarke SO Riverdale 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Tyler Williams JR Cape Coral 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
15 Benjamin Manekin FR Cypress Lake 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Nicholas Richmond SO Bishop Verot 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
16 Andrew Donaldson JR Hardee 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
18 Richard Nest SR Bishop Verot 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
19 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  William Patrick JR Sarasota NM NM   
  Kesean Ivy SO Riverdale NM NM   
  Tyler Demeyere JR LaBelle NM NM   
  Jose Dimas-Balderas SO LaBelle NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Trevontay Watts SO Cypress Lake 5.78m 18' 11.75" 8
9 Ethan Lane SO Bonita Springs 5.33m 17' 6" -
12 Brody Jameyson SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
14 Tyler Williams JR Cape Coral 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
15 Benjamin Manekin FR Cypress Lake 4.90m 16' 1" -
16 Nicholas Richmond SO Bishop Verot 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
16 Andrew Donaldson JR Hardee 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
18 Richard Nest SR Bishop Verot 4.67m 15' 4" -
19 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  Jose Dimas-Balderas SO LaBelle NM NM   
  Kesean Ivy SO Riverdale NM NM   
  Tyler Demeyere JR LaBelle NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 10
3 Brian Raphael SR South Fort Myers 5.72m 18' 9.25" 6
4 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5
5 Marc Pierre SR Hardee 5.61m 18' 5" 4
6 Jesse Fortune JR Fort Myers 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
7 Kevin Rhodes JR Fort Myers 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2
8 Steve Masson JR Cape Coral 5.36m 17' 7" 1
10 Terry Jester FR Sarasota 5.28m 17' 4" -
11 Anthony Ramos SR South Fort Myers 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
13 Jaheim Clarke SO Riverdale 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  William Patrick JR Sarasota NM NM