February 12, 2021
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.39.Hill, Chris Aouadi, Yousef JRJRNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra43:02:03.97 2:30.99
2.37.Bouquot, Lucas Jones, Ryan SRSRPonte VedraPonte Vedra2:04.21 2:35.11
3.2.Perez Anderson, Jacobo Jones, Ryan JRFRPonte VedraBuchholz50:02:07.37 28:02:38.842
4.6.Swartz, Samuel Holland, Derick SRJRPonte VedraSpruce Creek2:09.1345 34:02:14.16
5.40.Courter, Sam Hollman, Cole SRJRMenendezLake Howell2:10.3893 33:02:45.7065
6.9.Brice, James Secomski, Bradley JRSOPonte VedraSpruce Creek15:02:13.85 40:02:25.289
7.13.Kelbert, Ian Ballotti, Jayse SRJRMenendezPonte Vedra34:02:14.16 1:02:50.027
8.39.Crick, Trent Reinker, Nick SRJRSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)53:02:14.73 2:32.63
9.31.Jones, Ryan Reinker, Nick SOFRMenendezSpruce Creek30:02:15.0690 2:10.3893
10.29.Labonte, Jacob Larson, Quinn JRSRSeabreezeSpruce Creek2:15.894 54:02:29.721
11.29.Segura, Carlos Jones, Ryan JRJRBuchholzMenendez2:16.96 2:39.85
12.22.Fick, Benjamin Fuentes, Antonio JRJRBuchholzNew Smyrna Beach46:02:17.833 49:03:26.03
13.25.Reinker, Nick Courter, Sam SRJRPonte VedraLake Howell2:17.8409 2:34.1450
14.32.Scott, Langston Escobar, Jose JRJRSpruce CreekPalatka2:18.31 40:02:25.289
15.7.Bellamy, James Aromanda, Ethan SRJRPalatkaPalatka34:02:19.4274 2:39.85
16.19.Pritt, Jonathan Brandon, Dallas SRFRBuchholzMenendez2:19.66 2:39.85
17.15.Pastrana, Christian Bouquot, Lucas SRFRLake HowellLake Howell2:20.85 2:50.914
18.10.Fasanelli, Nicolo Dasher, Decoris SOFRPonte VedraSpruce Creek57:02:22.18 2:09.1345
19.37.Aouadi, Yousef Hollman, Cole SRFRLake HowellFlagler Palm Coast2:22.817 2:16.96
20.35.Cobb, Dean Secomski, Bradley JRSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:23.380 2:17.8409
21.16.Holland, Derick Kelbert, Ian FRSRPalatkaSpruce Creek21:02:24.9361 15:02:13.85
22.33.Teters, Jay McDonnell, Patrick SOSRSeabreezeSpruce Creek40:02:25.289 40:02:25.289
23.30.Vojtisek, Nicholas Pastrana, Christian JRFRSpruce CreekPonte Vedra2:26.12 2:16.96
24.33.McDonnell, Patrick McDonnell, Patrick FRJRNew Smyrna BeachPalatka2:29.364 34:02:19.4274
25.24.Murdock, Chris Courter, Sam FRSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Menendez43:02:29.643 2:42.1330
26.5.Secomski, Bradley Kelbert, Ian JRJRNew Smyrna BeachLake Howell54:02:29.721 1:02:50.027
27.11.Escobar, Jose Reinker, Nick JRFRLake HowellPonte Vedra2:30.99 2:35.11
28.32.Fuentes, Antonio Perez Anderson, Jacobo SOSRMenendezFlagler Palm Coast2:32.63 2:26.12
29.11.Ballotti, Jayse Courter, Sam FRFRSeabreezeSpruce Creek2:34.1450 43:02:29.643
30.12.Sturges, Thomas Holland, Derick JRSRNew Smyrna BeachMenendez2:35.11 2:42.1330
31.1.Seyler, Garrett Secomski, Bradley JRSRPalatkaSpruce Creek23:02:35.2889 43:02:03.97
32.14.Willams, Evan McDonnell, Patrick FRSRFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz28:02:38.842 2:23.380
33.15.Brandon, Dallas Murdock, Chris FRFRNew Smyrna BeachMenendez2:39.85 30:02:15.0690
34.5.Larson, Quinn Perez Anderson, Jacobo FRSRMenendezPonte Vedra2:42.1330 34:02:19.4274
35.20.Hollman, Cole Aouadi, Yousef FRSOSpruce CreekPalatka33:02:45.7065 43:02:29.643
36.7.Wheeler, Andrew Hollman, Cole SOSRFlagler Palm CoastLake Howell2:47.484 2:16.96
37.15.Gayton , Ryan Pastrana, Christian FRSRSpruce CreekMenendez1:02:50.027 2:17.8409
38.12.Aromanda, Ethan Crick, Trent FRFRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach2:50.914 33:02:45.7065
39.8.Olsen, Matthew Holland, Derick FRFRFlagler Palm CoastSeabreeze3:01.17 2:29.364
40.26.Dasher, Decoris Bellamy, James SOJRPalatkaSpruce Creek49:03:26.03 23:02:35.2889
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.31.40.Holland, Derick Larson, Quinn Gayton , Ryan FRFRJRPalatkaMenendezFlagler Palm Coast10:02:24.932:42.132:42.13
29.35.39.Ballotti, Jayse Larson, Quinn Hollman, Cole FRFRJRSeabreezePalatkaPalatka39:02:34.14282:45.70662:45.7066
31.29.29.Seyler, Garrett Dasher, Decoris Ballotti, Jayse JRJRFRPalatkaMenendezMenendez2:35.28512:03:26.03739:02:34.1428
33.37.38.Brandon, Dallas Larson, Quinn Gayton , Ryan FRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach45:02:39.852:35.28545:02:39.85
34.33.35.Larson, Quinn Aromanda, Ethan Larson, Quinn FRFRFRMenendezPalatkaSeabreeze2:42.1310:02:24.9310:02:50.913
35.35.31.Hollman, Cole Ballotti, Jayse Hollman, Cole FRFRJRSpruce CreekFlagler Palm CoastPalatka2:45.70663:01.178510:02:50.913
37.37.34.Gayton , Ryan Brandon, Dallas Brandon, Dallas FRFRSOSpruce CreekMenendezMenendez2:50.0210:02:24.9339:02:34.1428
38.21.40.Aromanda, Ethan Holland, Derick Holland, Derick FRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze10:02:50.9132:35.2853:01.1785
39.34.38.Olsen, Matthew Dasher, Decoris Larson, Quinn FRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce CreekMenendez3:01.17852:35.2852:35.285
40.39.39.Dasher, Decoris Hollman, Cole Holland, Derick SOFRFRPalatkaNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze12:03:26.0372:45.70662:45.7066
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.26.7.30.Teters, Jay Secomski, Bradley Kelbert, Ian Sturges, Thomas JRJRSRJRSeabreezePonte VedraMenendezLake Howell2:26.129245:02:14.1645:02:14.1655:02:25.28
23.20.10.26.Escobar, Jose Murdock, Chris Labonte, Jacob Wheeler, Andrew JRJRJRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)MenendezSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach59:02:30.9932:29.72492:15.89572:29.7249
25.32.18.28.Wheeler, Andrew Cobb, Dean Fasanelli, Nicolo Secomski, Bradley SRFRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastPonte VedraNew Smyrna Beach2:22.814455:02:25.281:02:22.1858:02:32.633
36.20.19.20.Teters, Jay Aouadi, Yousef Aouadi, Yousef McDonnell, Patrick JRJRSRSRSeabreezeFlagler Palm CoastLake HowellLake Howell58:02:32.6332:22.81442:22.81442:22.8144
24.19.20.27.Kelbert, Ian Vojtisek, Nicholas Cobb, Dean Murdock, Chris SRFRJRSRLake HowellNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach2:15.89572:47.48908:02:23.3862:22.8144
10.30.22.20.Labonte, Jacob Fasanelli, Nicolo Teters, Jay Vojtisek, Nicholas JRSOSOSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)2:47.489020:02:29.3655:02:25.282:38.8467
25.19.23.25.Wheeler, Andrew Kelbert, Ian Vojtisek, Nicholas Secomski, Bradley SOFRJRSRFlagler Palm CoastLake HowellSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:22.81442:35.1142:26.12922:38.8467
10.27.24.30.Teters, Jay Aouadi, Yousef McDonnell, Patrick Willams, Evan SOJRFRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze2:47.48901:02:22.1820:02:29.362:35.114
36.26.25.28.Teters, Jay Secomski, Bradley Murdock, Chris Vojtisek, Nicholas JRFRFRFRSpruce CreekSeabreezeFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Flagler Palm Coast26:02:29.64482:15.895726:02:29.64482:38.8467
24.19.26.24.Secomski, Bradley Secomski, Bradley Secomski, Bradley Aouadi, Yousef JRFRJRFRLake HowellSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek20:02:29.368:02:23.3862:29.72498:02:23.386
19.25.27.24.Murdock, Chris Sturges, Thomas Escobar, Jose Vojtisek, Nicholas FRJRJRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake HowellSpruce Creek2:38.84672:15.895759:02:30.9932:47.4890
26.20.28.18.McDonnell, Patrick McDonnell, Patrick Fuentes, Antonio Fasanelli, Nicolo SRJRSOJRLake HowellNew Smyrna BeachMenendezNew Smyrna Beach2:26.12922:26.129258:02:32.63345:02:14.16
23.18.30.24.Secomski, Bradley Escobar, Jose Sturges, Thomas Vojtisek, Nicholas JRSOJRJRSpruce CreekMenendezNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:22.814458:02:32.6332:35.1142:38.8467
28.30.32.26.Labonte, Jacob Cobb, Dean Willams, Evan Murdock, Chris SOSOFRJRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Lake HowellFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek2:22.81442:22.81442:38.84672:22.8144
30.36.36.28.Sturges, Thomas Aouadi, Yousef Wheeler, Andrew Escobar, Jose JRSOSOSRNew Smyrna BeachLake HowellFlagler Palm CoastSeabreeze2:47.48908:02:23.3862:47.489020:02:29.36
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.17.Hill, Chris Courter, Sam JRSONew Smyrna BeachBuchholz10:02:03.9715:02:04.218
2.12.Bouquot, Lucas Reinker, Nick SRSRPonte VedraMenendez15:02:04.2182:07.3772
3.16.Perez Anderson, Jacobo Pastrana, Christian JRSRPonte VedraPonte Vedra2:07.37722:10.388
4.12.Swartz, Samuel Brice, James SRJRPonte VedraPonte Vedra28:02:09.13928:02:09.139
5.11.Courter, Sam Swartz, Samuel SRSRMenendezBuchholz2:10.3882:17.839
6.11.Brice, James Scott, Langston JRJRPonte VedraBuchholz31:02:13.850834:02:14.731
8.15.Crick, Trent Bellamy, James SRSRSeabreezePonte Vedra34:02:14.73110:02:03.97
9.6.Jones, Ryan Pastrana, Christian SOJRMenendezPonte Vedra9:02:15.069:02:15.06
11.16.Segura, Carlos Bouquot, Lucas JRSRBuchholzPonte Vedra38:02:16.967626:02:17.843
12.3.Fick, Benjamin Jones, Ryan JRSRBuchholzPonte Vedra2:17.8392:17.839
13.3.Reinker, Nick Bouquot, Lucas SRJRPonte VedraSpruce Creek26:02:17.84326:02:17.843
14.13.Scott, Langston Fick, Benjamin JRSRSpruce CreekPalatka2:18.319:02:15.06
15.9.Bellamy, James Bellamy, James SRJRPalatkaPonte Vedra2:19.42310:02:03.97
16.6.Pritt, Jonathan Courter, Sam SRSRBuchholzBuchholz2:19.66142:10.388
17.1.Pastrana, Christian Segura, Carlos SRSRLake HowellPonte Vedra2:20.85292:19.423