February 20, 2021
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 I'Asia Wilson SR Kathleen 24.67 10 5.5
2 Aquila Kerr SR Haines City 26.83 8 4.4
3 Paris Hart SO Kathleen 26.88 6 5.5
4 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.15 5 2.1
5 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 27.27 4 5.5
6 JoaQuilya Jackson JR Winter Haven 27.32 3 2.1
7 Kaycee Martin SR Newsome 27.33 2 2.1
8 Madison Spaulding JR George Jenkins 27.42 1 5.5
9 Jalayla Wright SR George Jenkins 27.51 - 5.5
10 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 27.77 - 2.1
11 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 27.79 - 3.7
12 Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 27.80 - 2.9
13 Saramide Deyant JR Haines City 27.95 - 4.4
14 Carley Gutcher SR Gaither 28.03 - 2.0
15 Demari Andrade SR Newsome 28.41 - 2.1
16 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 28.50 - 4.4
17 Sydney Spaulding JR George Jenkins 28.51 - 5.5
18 Lliah Brown JR Lake Region 28.56 - 3.7
19 Hannah Horne FR Dr. Phillips 29.34 - 2.9
20 Madison Giovenco JR Newsome 29.39 - 2.0
21 Emely Jaime SR Sickles 29.59 - 2.0
22 Madison Culver FR Alonso 29.91 - 2.0
23 Gabrielle Hazlett SO Winter Haven 29.94 - 2.9
24 Saniya Northern FR Lake Region 30.11 - 4.4
25 Shanique Glasgow SO Ridge Community 30.65 - 2.0
26 Trinity Garvin SO Haines City 30.94 - 3.7
27 Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 31.03 - 2.9
28 Trinity Fuery JR Bartow 31.09 - 2.1
29 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 31.48 - 2.0
30 Janiya Allen FR Lakeland Christian 31.73 - 4.4
31 Janiah Dunlap JR Lake Region 31.90 - 3.7
32 Tassia Glasgow JR Ridge Community 32.35 - 2.0
33 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 33.43 - 4.4
34 Angel Hopkins FR Bartow 33.76 - 2.9
35 Lily Forgette 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 33.85 - 2.9
36 Sydney Andresen SO Sickles 34.12 - 2.9
37 JaMi'ya Cason FR Winter Haven 34.36 - 3.7
38 Julianna Allman FR Ridge Community 34.43 - 4.4
39 Asiyah Wetzel SO Ridgeview Global Studies 38.27 - 4.4
  Ruth Celestin SO Ridgeview Global Studies DNS    -
  DeVondra Tice SR Charlotte DNS    -
  Clarhia Reaves SR Charlotte DNS    -
  Ted'Niya Smith FR Lakeland DNS    -
  Serenity Brazell SO Wharton DNS    -
  Jasmine Henderson SO Sickles DNS    -
  Justice Griffin SO Kathleen DNS    -
  Kanaria White SO Bartow DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 27.79 -
18 Lliah Brown JR Lake Region 28.56 -
26 Trinity Garvin SO Haines City 30.94 -
31 Janiah Dunlap JR Lake Region 31.90 -
37 JaMi'ya Cason FR Winter Haven 34.36 -
  Kanaria White SO Bartow DNS   
  Jasmine Henderson SO Sickles DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Aquila Kerr SR Haines City 26.83 8
13 Saramide Deyant JR Haines City 27.95 -
16 Lauren Sutton FR Wharton 28.50 -
24 Saniya Northern FR Lake Region 30.11 -
30 Janiya Allen FR Lakeland Christian 31.73 -
33 Karen Romero SO Lakeland 33.43 -
38 Julianna Allman FR Ridge Community 34.43 -
39 Asiyah Wetzel SO Ridgeview Global Studies 38.27 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 27.80 -
19 Hannah Horne FR Dr. Phillips 29.34 -
23 Gabrielle Hazlett SO Winter Haven 29.94 -
27 Katie Kilkelly SO Alonso 31.03 -
34 Angel Hopkins FR Bartow 33.76 -
35 Lily Forgette 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 33.85 -
36 Sydney Andresen SO Sickles 34.12 -
  Ruth Celestin SO Ridgeview Global Studies DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Carley Gutcher SR Gaither 28.03 -
20 Madison Giovenco JR Newsome 29.39 -
21 Emely Jaime SR Sickles 29.59 -
22 Madison Culver FR Alonso 29.91 -
25 Shanique Glasgow SO Ridge Community 30.65 -
29 Ashley Jimenez SO Lakeland 31.48 -
32 Tassia Glasgow JR Ridge Community 32.35 -
  Ted'Niya Smith FR Lakeland DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 27.15 5
6 JoaQuilya Jackson JR Winter Haven 27.32 3
7 Kaycee Martin SR Newsome 27.33 2
10 Lillian Rohrer JR Alonso 27.77 -
15 Demari Andrade SR Newsome 28.41 -
28 Trinity Fuery JR Bartow 31.09 -
  DeVondra Tice SR Charlotte DNS   
  Justice Griffin SO Kathleen DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 I'Asia Wilson SR Kathleen 24.67 10
3 Paris Hart SO Kathleen 26.88 6
5 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 27.27 4
8 Madison Spaulding JR George Jenkins 27.42 1
9 Jalayla Wright SR George Jenkins 27.51 -
17 Sydney Spaulding JR George Jenkins 28.51 -
  Serenity Brazell SO Wharton DNS   
  Clarhia Reaves SR Charlotte DNS