March 10, 2020
|
Gulf Breeze - Gulf Breeze, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Raymond Cottrell FR Milton 11.0h 10
2 Trent Hall SO Navarre 11.3h 8
3 Jaden Rivera JR Navarre 11.4h 6
4 Jebari Mitchell JR Navarre 11.8h 4
4 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 11.8h 4
4 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 11.8h 4
7 Maurice Nedd SO Navarre 12.0h 1.5
7 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 12.0h 1.5
9 Ryan Reeves SR Navarre 12.1h -
9 Jarkeise Osborne SR Milton 12.1h -
9 Finn Youberg JR Gulf Breeze 12.1h -
12 Joshua White SO Gulf Breeze 12.2h -
12 Kemontre Current JR Milton 12.2h -
14 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 12.3h -
14 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 12.3h -
16 Tommie Wycoff JR Gulf Breeze 12.5h -
16 Elijah Higdon SO Milton 12.5h -
16 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 12.5h -
16 Terius Calvin JR Navarre 12.5h -
16 Joshua Johanneman FR Navarre 12.5h -
21 Rashaun Hill JR Gulf Breeze 12.6h -
21 Kellen Mckenney JR Gulf Breeze 12.6h -
23 Elijah Tran FR Gulf Breeze 12.7h -
24 Hanie Kousa JR Gulf Breeze 12.9h -
25 Brandicus Coleman SO Milton 13.0h -
26 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 13.1h -
27 Hadson MAdden JR Gulf Breeze 13.4h -
28 James Pham FR Gulf Breeze 13.5h -
29 Simon Zheng FR Gulf Breeze 14.9h -
  Keonta Silva SO Milton FS   
  Gabe Slattery SO Gulf Breeze DNS   
  Jerald Alba JR Gulf Breeze DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 11.8h 4
14 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 12.3h -
16 Tommie Wycoff JR Gulf Breeze 12.5h -
21 Rashaun Hill JR Gulf Breeze 12.6h -
21 Kellen Mckenney JR Gulf Breeze 12.6h -
26 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 13.1h -
28 James Pham FR Gulf Breeze 13.5h -
  Keonta Silva SO Milton FS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Raymond Cottrell FR Milton 11.0h 10
3 Jaden Rivera JR Navarre 11.4h 6
4 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 11.8h 4
7 Maurice Nedd SO Navarre 12.0h 1.5
12 Kemontre Current JR Milton 12.2h -
12 Joshua White SO Gulf Breeze 12.2h -
24 Hanie Kousa JR Gulf Breeze 12.9h -
  Gabe Slattery SO Gulf Breeze DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Trent Hall SO Navarre 11.3h 8
9 Ryan Reeves SR Navarre 12.1h -
9 Jarkeise Osborne SR Milton 12.1h -
9 Finn Youberg JR Gulf Breeze 12.1h -
16 Joshua Johanneman FR Navarre 12.5h -
16 Elijah Higdon SO Milton 12.5h -
23 Elijah Tran FR Gulf Breeze 12.7h -
25 Brandicus Coleman SO Milton 13.0h -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jebari Mitchell JR Navarre 11.8h 4
7 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 12.0h 1.5
14 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 12.3h -
16 Terius Calvin JR Navarre 12.5h -
16 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 12.5h -
27 Hadson MAdden JR Gulf Breeze 13.4h -
29 Simon Zheng FR Gulf Breeze 14.9h -
  Jerald Alba JR Gulf Breeze DNS