February 18, 2020
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain JR Pace 23.51 10
2 Eddie Craig JR Pace 24.01 8
3 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 24.67 6
4 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 24.78 5
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 24.80 4
6 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 25.12 3
7 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 25.19 2
8 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 25.30 1
9 Alexander Arno JR Navarre 25.42 -
10 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 25.43 -
11 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 25.48 -
12 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 25.52 -
13 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 25.63 -
14 Donny Martin SR Milton 25.83 -
15 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 25.87 -
16 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 25.91 -
17 Evan Makin JR Navarre 25.92 -
18 Don Francia FR Pace 25.93 -
19 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 25.95 -
20 Justin Liaw   Pace 25.98 -
21 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 26.10 -
22 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 26.11 -
23 Jackson Lash JR Milton 26.26 -
24 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 26.40 -
25 Damien Roth FR Milton 26.43 -
26 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 26.50 -
27 Charles Griffith FR Pace 26.70 -
28 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 26.97 -
29 Mekhi Domino JR Navarre 27.01 -
30 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 27.09 -
31 Skylor White FR Pace 27.27 -
32 Jacob Bedson FR Pace 27.49 -
33 Sanders Bussman JR Pace 27.58 -
34 Julian Perkins SO Milton 27.59 -
35 Kayden Solis FR Pace 27.81 -
36 Raymond Kosmas SO Pace 28.01 -
37 Keonta Silva SO Milton 28.06 -
38 Travis Anderson Senior Pace 28.91 -
39 Christian Carpentar FR Pace 29.32 -
40 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 31.85 -
  Armani Sanchez FR Milton NT   
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Kayden Solis FR Pace NT   
  Christopher Ramos SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain JR Pace 23.51 10
3 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 24.67 6
7 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 25.19 2
9 Alexander Arno JR Navarre 25.42 -
14 Donny Martin SR Milton 25.83 -
15 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 25.87 -
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Eddie Craig JR Pace 24.01 8
8 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 25.30 1
10 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 25.43 -
11 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 25.48 -
25 Damien Roth FR Milton 26.43 -
30 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 27.09 -
37 Keonta Silva SO Milton 28.06 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 24.78 5
6 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 25.12 3
13 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 25.63 -
21 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 26.10 -
23 Jackson Lash JR Milton 26.26 -
34 Julian Perkins SO Milton 27.59 -
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 25.91 -
20 Justin Liaw   Pace 25.98 -
31 Skylor White FR Pace 27.27 -
33 Sanders Bussman JR Pace 27.58 -
35 Kayden Solis FR Pace 27.81 -
36 Raymond Kosmas SO Pace 28.01 -
38 Travis Anderson Senior Pace 28.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Evan Makin JR Navarre 25.92 -
24 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 26.40 -
28 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 26.97 -
29 Mekhi Domino JR Navarre 27.01 -
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Kayden Solis FR Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 26.50 -
27 Charles Griffith FR Pace 26.70 -
32 Jacob Bedson FR Pace 27.49 -
39 Christian Carpentar FR Pace 29.32 -
40 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 31.85 -
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
  Christopher Ramos SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 24.80 4
12 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 25.52 -
18 Don Francia FR Pace 25.93 -
19 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 25.95 -
22 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 26.11 -
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Armani Sanchez FR Milton NT   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 55.79 10
2 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 56.58 8
3 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 56.83 6
4 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 57.79 5
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 57.94 4
6 Andrew White SR Pace 58.27 3
7 Justin Liaw   Pace 58.59 2
8 Cameron Foles JR Pace 58.68 1
9 Damien Roth FR Milton 58.88 -
10 Judson Sims SR Pace 59.06 -
11 TJ Peltier JR Navarre 59.21 -
12 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 59.42 -
13 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 59.87 -
14 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 59.98 -
15 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 1:00.06 -
16 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 1:00.07 -
17 Donny Martin SR Milton 1:00.42 -
18 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 1:01.21 -
19 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 1:01.68 -
20 Brandon Wangerin SR Navarre 1:01.72 -
21 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 1:01.73 -
22 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 1:01.84 -
23 Blake Bullock SR Pace 1:02.08 -
24 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 1:02.23 -
25 Randall Lackey FR Milton 1:02.29 -
26 Tyler Strain JR Pace 1:02.44 -
27 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 1:02.68 -
28 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 1:02.77 -
29 Cody Smith SO Milton 1:03.33 -
30 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 1:03.72 -
30 Kayden Solis FR Pace 1:03.72 -
32 Dezmond Kennedy JR Milton 1:03.78 -
33 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 1:04.07 -
34 Damian Williams SR Pace 1:04.67 -
35 Keonta Silva SO Milton 1:04.70 -
36 Julian Perkins SO Milton 1:04.85 -
37 Skylor White FR Pace 1:05.10 -
38 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 1:05.19 -
39 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 1:05.46 -
40 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 1:05.94 -
41 Garrett Schiebe SO Pace 1:06.40 -
42 Caleb Duke FR Milton 1:06.65 -
43 Jason Rhoades FR Pace 1:07.46 -
44 William Laurendine SO Pace 1:08.50 -
45 Armani Sanchez FR Milton 1:09.15 -
46 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 1:10.05 -
47 Dominick Hart SO Milton 1:10.06 -
48 Matthew Jackson SO Milton 1:10.31 -
49 Keith Jackson SO Milton 1:10.37 -
50 Christopher Ramos SO Pace 1:11.49 -
51 James Waller FR Pace 1:11.99 -
52 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 1:18.15 -
53 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 1:18.47 -
  Kade Crownover FR Navarre NT   
  Jacob Bedson FR Pace NT   
  Christian Carpentar FR Pace NT   
  Jacob McDermott FR Pace NT   
  Ashton Beeman SO Pace NT   
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
  Eddie Craig JR Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 1:00.07 -
18 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 1:01.21 -
19 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 1:01.68 -
20 Brandon Wangerin SR Navarre 1:01.72 -
23 Blake Bullock SR Pace 1:02.08 -
40 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 1:05.94 -
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 56.58 8
22 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 1:01.84 -
36 Julian Perkins SO Milton 1:04.85 -
47 Dominick Hart SO Milton 1:10.06 -
53 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 1:18.47 -
  Eddie Craig JR Pace NT   
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 55.79 10
3 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 56.83 6
9 Damien Roth FR Milton 58.88 -
12 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 59.42 -
24 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 1:02.23 -
32 Dezmond Kennedy JR Milton 1:03.78 -
35 Keonta Silva SO Milton 1:04.70 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Judson Sims SR Pace 59.06 -
13 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 59.87 -
17 Donny Martin SR Milton 1:00.42 -
21 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 1:01.73 -
25 Randall Lackey FR Milton 1:02.29 -
30 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 1:03.72 -
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 57.79 5
8 Cameron Foles JR Pace 58.68 1
15 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 1:00.06 -
42 Caleb Duke FR Milton 1:06.65 -
45 Armani Sanchez FR Milton 1:09.15 -
48 Matthew Jackson SO Milton 1:10.31 -
49 Keith Jackson SO Milton 1:10.37 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 57.94 4
11 TJ Peltier JR Navarre 59.21 -
30 Kayden Solis FR Pace 1:03.72 -
38 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 1:05.19 -
44 William Laurendine SO Pace 1:08.50 -
  Kade Crownover FR Navarre NT   
  Ashton Beeman SO Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Tyler Strain JR Pace 1:02.44 -
27 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 1:02.68 -
29 Cody Smith SO Milton 1:03.33 -
33 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 1:04.07 -
34 Damian Williams SR Pace 1:04.67 -
41 Garrett Schiebe SO Pace 1:06.40 -
51 James Waller FR Pace 1:11.99 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Jason Rhoades FR Pace 1:07.46 -
46 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 1:10.05 -
  Jacob Bedson FR Pace NT   
  Christian Carpentar FR Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Justin Liaw   Pace 58.59 2
28 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 1:02.77 -
37 Skylor White FR Pace 1:05.10 -
39 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 1:05.46 -
50 Christopher Ramos SO Pace 1:11.49 -
52 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 1:18.15 -
  Jacob McDermott FR Pace NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Andrew White SR Pace 58.27 3
14 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 59.98 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 2:07.62 10
2 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 2:09.79 8
3 Nathan Coyle SO Pace 2:10.34 6
4 Aza Boykin SR Pace 2:10.35 5
5 Cameron Foles JR Pace 2:12.29 4
6 Zack Irwin SR Milton 2:13.85 3
7 Aiden Bolton SO Pace 2:14.50 2
8 Jackson Tyner SO Pace 2:21.03 1
9 Hayden Johnson SO Pace 2:21.68 -
10 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 2:22.01 -
11 Jayden Schrenker SR Pace 2:23.59 -
12 Richard Sample   Pace 2:26.53 -
13 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 2:27.15 -
14 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 2:27.81 -
15 Deandre Johnson SO Milton 2:29.70 -
16 Nazareth Nakasone JR Milton 2:31.20 -
17 Damian Williams SR Pace 2:32.28 -
18 Jud Morris FR Milton 2:33.76 -
19 Bryce Parmer JR Pace 2:33.81 -
20 Daniel Lucas JR Pace 2:35.70 -
21 Seth Garcia FR Navarre 2:36.67 -
22 Wilfred Taylor FR Navarre 2:38.29 -
23 Tyler Fulton JR Navarre 2:38.68 -
24 Hayes Densman SO Milton 2:41.29 -
25 James Waller FR Pace 2:42.22 -
26 Jacob Howell FR Milton 2:43.24 -
27 Conner Boswell SO Milton 3:09.90 -
  Jonathan Nowling SR Pace NT   
  James Smith SR Milton NT   
  Mathew Willis SO Pace NT   
  Ashton Beeman SO Pace NT   
  Garrett Gee FR Pace NT   
  Parker Woodard FR Pace NT   
  Justin Liaw   Pace NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nathan Coyle SO Pace 2:10.34 6
10 Nickolas Scott JR Pace 2:22.01 -
15 Deandre Johnson SO Milton 2:29.70 -
16 Nazareth Nakasone JR Milton 2:31.20 -
  Parker Woodard FR Pace NT   
  Jonathan Nowling SR Pace NT   
  James Smith SR Milton NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 2:07.62 10
2 Gavin Schulte FR Pace 2:09.79 8
4 Aza Boykin SR Pace 2:10.35 5
5 Cameron Foles JR Pace 2:12.29 4
6 Zack Irwin SR Milton 2:13.85 3
7 Aiden Bolton SO Pace 2:14.50 2
20 Daniel Lucas JR Pace 2:35.70 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jackson Tyner SO Pace 2:21.03 1
9 Hayden Johnson SO Pace 2:21.68 -
11 Jayden Schrenker SR Pace 2:23.59 -
12 Richard Sample   Pace 2:26.53 -
14 Logan Gonzalez JR Pace 2:27.81 -
  Mathew Willis SO Pace NT   
  Justin Liaw   Pace NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jaden Thompson SO Pace 2:27.15 -
17 Damian Williams SR Pace 2:32.28 -
19 Bryce Parmer JR Pace 2:33.81 -
22 Wilfred Taylor FR Navarre 2:38.29 -
23 Tyler Fulton JR Navarre 2:38.68 -
  Garrett Gee FR Pace NT   
  Ashton Beeman SO Pace NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jud Morris FR Milton 2:33.76 -
21 Seth Garcia FR Navarre 2:36.67 -
24 Hayes Densman SO Milton 2:41.29 -
25 James Waller FR Pace 2:42.22 -
26 Jacob Howell FR Milton 2:43.24 -
27 Conner Boswell SO Milton 3:09.90 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Francisco Ramirez JR Pace 10:35.09 10
2 Aza Boykin SR Pace 11:23.45 8
3 Jackson Tyner SO Pace 11:24.91 6
4 Christian Ottley SR Pace 11:28.04 5
5 Deandre Johnson SO Milton 11:30.69 4
6 Nathan Hicks SO Pace 11:32.00 3
7 Parker Woodard FR Pace 12:01.08 2
8 Jud Morris FR Milton 12:01.84 1
9 Hayes Densman SO Milton 12:07.06 -
10 Cesar Murphy SO Navarre 12:16.52 -
11 Richard Sample   Pace 12:33.15 -
12 Nazareth Nakasone JR Milton 12:38.86 -
13 Nathan Howard JR Navarre 12:43.23 -
14 Erik Eystad SO Pace 13:15.64 -
15 Bradley Smith JR Pace 13:26.64 -
16 Jacob Howell FR Milton 13:47.23 -
17 Conner Boswell SO Milton 15:02.56 -
18 Charles Walden SO Pace 15:04.87 -
  Daniel Lucas JR Pace NT   
  James Smith SR Milton NT   
  Mathew Willis SO Pace NT   
  Garrett Gee FR Pace NT   

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zack Irwin SR Milton 45.53 10
2 Andrew White SR Pace 45.75 8
3 Judson Sims SR Pace 45.97 6
4 Randall Lackey FR Milton 49.45 5
5 Dominick Hart SO Milton 50.42 4
6 Thomas Lintz SO Navarre 51.91 3
7 Damian Williams SR Pace 52.06 2
8 Dezmond Kennedy JR Milton 53.25 1
9 Cody Smith SO Milton 53.34 -
10 David Neely FR Navarre 53.89 -
11 Caleb Duke FR Milton 53.93 -
12 Blake Bullock SR Pace 54.28 -
13 William Laurendine SO Pace 54.41 -
14 Keith Jackson SO Milton 54.97 -
15 Garrett Schiebe SO Pace 55.48 -
16 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 56.46 -
17 Matthew Jackson SO Milton 56.84 -
18 Daniel Lucas JR Pace 1:00.09 -
19 John Norris FR Pace 1:00.26 -
  Claden Dickens-Saffold SO Pace NT   
  Jason Rhoades FR Pace NT   
  Travis Anderson Senior Pace NT   
  Kade Crownover FR Navarre NT   
  Grayson Rieck FR Pace NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Randall Lackey FR Milton 49.45 5
9 Cody Smith SO Milton 53.34 -
11 Caleb Duke FR Milton 53.93 -
12 Blake Bullock SR Pace 54.28 -
13 William Laurendine SO Pace 54.41 -
14 Keith Jackson SO Milton 54.97 -
  Claden Dickens-Saffold SO Pace NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 David Neely FR Navarre 53.89 -
15 Garrett Schiebe SO Pace 55.48 -
16 Dayton Ramsey FR Pace 56.46 -
17 Matthew Jackson SO Milton 56.84 -
18 Daniel Lucas JR Pace 1:00.09 -
  Jason Rhoades FR Pace NT   
  Travis Anderson Senior Pace NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zack Irwin SR Milton 45.53 10
2 Andrew White SR Pace 45.75 8
3 Judson Sims SR Pace 45.97 6
5 Dominick Hart SO Milton 50.42 4
6 Thomas Lintz SO Navarre 51.91 3
8 Dezmond Kennedy JR Milton 53.25 1
  Kade Crownover FR Navarre NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Damian Williams SR Pace 52.06 2
19 John Norris FR Pace 1:00.26 -
  Grayson Rieck FR Pace NT   

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pace A Blakely Tyer, Eddie Craig, Maurice Burnett, Tyler Strain 46.16 10
2 Navarre A 49.60 8
  Pace
(B>)
B Darien Gilbert III, Cam Ren Hughes, Hayden Fennell, Don Francia DNF   
  Milton A DNS   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Camden Archbell SR Pace 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
2 Julian Paciaroni   Pace 2.74m 8' 11.75" 8
3 Landon Griffin FR Navarre 2.59m 8' 6" 6
  Nick Woodall SR Navarre NH NH   
  John Norris FR Pace NH NH   
  Grayson Rieck FR Pace NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 James Bishop SR Pace 5.85m 19' 2.5" 10
2 Don Francia FR Pace 5.61m 18' 5" 8
3 Andrew White SR Pace 5.52m 18' 1.5" 6
4 Tyler Strain JR Pace 5.45m 17' 10.75" 5
5 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 5.43m 17' 9.75" 4
6 Ryan Moore SO Pace 5.40m 17' 8.75" 3
7 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 5.36m 17' 7" 2
8 Jackson Lash JR Milton 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1
9 Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
10 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
11 Josh Comeger SO Navarre 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
12 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
13 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
14 Kayden Solis FR Pace 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Joseph Cook SO Pace 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
16 Eddie Craig JR Pace 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
17 Mekhi Domino JR Navarre 4.24m 13' 11" -
18 Raymond Kosmas SO Pace 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  Zachary Johnson SO Pace NM NM   
  Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace NM NM   
  Jacob McDermott FR Pace NM NM   
  Jaden Money FR Pace NM NM   
  Kayden Solis FR Pace NM NM   
  Blakely Tyer SO Pace NM NM   
  Braden Deal SO Pace NM NM   
  Jerry Thomason III FR Pace NM NM   
  Tyler Tracey SR Pace NM NM   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Lucus JR Milton 35.08m 115' 1" 10
2 Ty Pitts SO Pace 33.95m 111' 5" 8
3 Terryl Brooks-Yarbrough JR Milton 31.24m 102' 6" 6
4 Aidan Grundin Senior Milton 29.93m 98' 2" 5
5 Hunter Watson SR Pace 29.08m 95' 5" 4
6 Ty Wise SO Pace 29.05m 95' 4" 3
7 Tyler Grimes SO Pace 28.50m 93' 6" 2
8 Eric Meraz SO Navarre 27.31m 89' 7" 1
9 Russell Brandt SO Pace 25.21m 82' 8" -
9 Jayson Alford FR Pace 25.21m 82' 8" -
11 Connor Smith JR Pace 25.18m 82' 7" -
12 Jacob Barnes SO Pace 24.02m 78' 10" -
13 Lemuel Wilson SO Navarre 20.88m 68' 6" -
14 James Bellew FR Pace 19.81m 65' 0" -
15 Braden Harrelson JR Pace 19.66m 64' 6" -
  Lorenzo Nolasco SR Pace NM NM   
  James Bishop SR Pace NM NM   
  Christopher Pack JR Pace NM NM   
  Ashton Harrelson FR Pace NM NM   
  Brady Schepper SR Pace NM NM   
  Kye Sessions SR Pace NM NM   
  Jerry Miller SR Milton NM NM   

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Tyler Grimes SO Pace NM NM
  Christopher Pack JR Pace NM NM
  Blake Bullock SR Pace NM NM
  Jacob Barnes SO Pace NM NM
  Russell Brandt SO Pace NM NM
  Ty Pitts SO Pace NM NM
  Jayson Alford FR Pace NM NM
  Lorenzo Nolasco SR Pace NM NM
  James Bishop SR Pace NM NM
  Andrew White SR Pace NM NM
  Kye Sessions SR Pace NM NM
  Blakely Tyer SO Pace NM NM