February 18, 2020
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain JR Pace 23.51 10
2 Eddie Craig JR Pace 24.01 8
3 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 24.67 6
4 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 24.78 5
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 24.80 4
6 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 25.12 3
7 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 25.19 2
8 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 25.30 1
9 Alexander Arno JR Navarre 25.42 -
10 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 25.43 -
11 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 25.48 -
12 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 25.52 -
13 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 25.63 -
14 Donny Martin SR Milton 25.83 -
15 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 25.87 -
16 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 25.91 -
17 Evan Makin JR Navarre 25.92 -
18 Don Francia FR Pace 25.93 -
19 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 25.95 -
20 Justin Liaw   Pace 25.98 -
21 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 26.10 -
22 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 26.11 -
23 Jackson Lash JR Milton 26.26 -
24 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 26.40 -
25 Damien Roth FR Milton 26.43 -
26 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 26.50 -
27 Charles Griffith FR Pace 26.70 -
28 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 26.97 -
29 Mekhi Domino JR Navarre 27.01 -
30 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 27.09 -
31 Skylor White FR Pace 27.27 -
32 Jacob Bedson FR Pace 27.49 -
33 Sanders Bussman JR Pace 27.58 -
34 Julian Perkins SO Milton 27.59 -
35 Kayden Solis FR Pace 27.81 -
36 Raymond Kosmas SO Pace 28.01 -
37 Keonta Silva SO Milton 28.06 -
38 Travis Anderson Senior Pace 28.91 -
39 Christian Carpentar FR Pace 29.32 -
40 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 31.85 -
  Armani Sanchez FR Milton NT   
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Kayden Solis FR Pace NT   
  Christopher Ramos SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Strain JR Pace 23.51 10
3 Blakely Tyer SO Pace 24.67 6
7 Maurice Burnett JR Pace 25.19 2
9 Alexander Arno JR Navarre 25.42 -
14 Donny Martin SR Milton 25.83 -
15 Drevon Hollis SO Milton 25.87 -
  Jackson Wright SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Eddie Craig JR Pace 24.01 8
8 La Monte Cunningham JR Milton 25.30 1
10 Hayden Fennell SO Pace 25.43 -
11 Alijah Dauphin JR Milton 25.48 -
25 Damien Roth FR Milton 26.43 -
30 Dustin Padgett SO Milton 27.09 -
37 Keonta Silva SO Milton 28.06 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Darien Gilbert II JR Pace 24.78 5
6 Devon Hodgdon JR Milton 25.12 3
13 Andrien Anderson JR Milton 25.63 -
21 Adam Jalomo JR Milton 26.10 -
23 Jackson Lash JR Milton 26.26 -
34 Julian Perkins SO Milton 27.59 -
  Andrew White SR Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Jonathan Nowling SR Pace 25.91 -
20 Justin Liaw   Pace 25.98 -
31 Skylor White FR Pace 27.27 -
33 Sanders Bussman JR Pace 27.58 -
35 Kayden Solis FR Pace 27.81 -
36 Raymond Kosmas SO Pace 28.01 -
38 Travis Anderson Senior Pace 28.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Evan Makin JR Navarre 25.92 -
24 Jayden Freeman JR Pace 26.40 -
28 Peyton Drummond SO Pace 26.97 -
29 Mekhi Domino JR Navarre 27.01 -
  Andrew Owens SO Pace NT   
  Ethan Heldreth SO Pace NT   
  Kayden Solis FR Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Brandon Rodriguez JR Pace 26.50 -
27 Charles Griffith FR Pace 26.70 -
32 Jacob Bedson FR Pace 27.49 -
39 Christian Carpentar FR Pace 29.32 -
40 Ethan Gossett SO Pace 31.85 -
  Arquilius Hamilton JR Pace NT   
  Christopher Ramos SO Pace NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Cam Ren Hughes SO Pace 24.80 4
12 Jaxon Cogburn SO Pace 25.52 -
18 Don Francia FR Pace 25.93 -
19 Zachary Johnson SO Pace 25.95 -
22 Matt Pareja JR Navarre 26.11 -
  Hayden Johnson SO Pace NT   
  Armani Sanchez FR Milton NT