February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jasmine Dera SR Golden Gate 5.23m 17' 2" 2
2 Hannah Casey SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2.66
3 Cassandra Alzamora SR Naples 4.90m 16' 1" 3.33
4 Trenaysha Nance JR Dunbar 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
5 Chinique Atkinson SO Naples 4.80m 15' 9" 3.33
5 Rose Pierre JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.80m 15' 9" 2.66
7 Keeanna McCaulley SR North Fort Myers 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1
8 Trinity Adams JR Dunbar 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
9 Alexandra Tartaglia 7 Southwest Florida Christian 4.73m 15' 6.25" 1.33
10 Sonia Gustave JR Golden Gate 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2
11 Melora St. Fluer SO Lely 4.62m 15' 2" 1.66
12 Jerleah McCutcheon SR Southwest Florida Christian 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1.33
13 Amyia Slocum Junior South Plantation 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
14 Kearrah Martin JR Lehigh 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
14 Marly St Louis SR Lely 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1.66
16 Ashley Hendrix SR Naples 4.48m 14' 8.5" 3.33
17 Gaby Mendez FR North Fort Myers 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1
18 Chania Crowder JR Cape Coral 4.34m 14' 3" -
18 Jacenda Johnson JR Lely 4.34m 14' 3" 1.66
20 Ivette Williams SR Ida Baker 4.25m 13' 11.5" 0.33
21 Brooklyn Stuben FR Village School 4.19m 13' 9" 0.66
21 Bethany Casey 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4.19m 13' 9" 2.66
23 Sophia Villaverde SR Gulf Coast 4.14m 13' 7" -
23 Aliyah Martucci SR Golden Gate 4.14m 13' 7" 2
25 Annaleigh Walker 8 Village School 4.13m 13' 6.75" 0.66
26 Bella Pizzani JR North Fort Myers 4.09m 13' 5" 1
27 Payton West 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.04m 13' 3.25" 1.33
28 Jennifer Walbert SO St. John Neumann 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
28 Naidie Joazard   South Plantation 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
30 Skylare Seldon FR Ida Baker 3.91m 12' 10" 0.33
31 Brianna Hill FR Estero 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
32 ellanda Francois JR Gulf Coast 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
32 Madison Waligora SO St. John Neumann 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
34 Kinsley Seeber SO St. John Neumann 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
35 Faith Brownlee FR Estero 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
36 Mylee Van de Wouw 6 Village School 3.49m 11' 5.5" 0.66
37 Alice Glennon SR Estero 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
38 Janelle Llenas SR Ida Baker 3.40m 11' 2" 0.33
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sonia Gustave JR Golden Gate 4.63m 3.43m 5.93m 3.66m 5.74m 15' 2.25" 2
14 Kearrah Martin JR Lehigh 4.49m 5.70m 3.37m 5.57m 3.41m 14' 8.75" -
21 Brooklyn Stuben FR Village School 4.19m 3.35m 3.73m 4.78m 3.65m 13' 9" 0.66
23 Aliyah Martucci SR Golden Gate 4.14m 3.60m 5.38m 5.01m 3.39m 13' 7" 2
25 Annaleigh Walker 8 Village School 4.13m 4.91m 4.38m 5.25m 5.16m 13' 6.75" 0.66
27 Payton West 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.04m 3.35m 3.92m 2.87m 3.68m 13' 3.25" 1.33
30 Skylare Seldon FR Ida Baker 3.91m 2.85m 4.26m 4.14m 3.75m 12' 10" 0.33
32 ellanda Francois JR Gulf Coast 3.75m 3.60m 3.53m 4.50m 2.66m 12' 3.75" -
34 Kinsley Seeber SO St. John Neumann 3.74m 3.37m 3.25m 3.22m 3.22m 12' 3.25" -
38 Janelle Llenas SR Ida Baker 3.40m 2.99m 2.92m 4.08m 4.22m 11' 2" 0.33
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jasmine Dera SR Golden Gate 6.33m 5.23m 3.97m 3.92m 4.97m 4.76m 6.54m 17' 2" 2
2 Hannah Casey SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.88m 5.07m 5.73m 5.73m 5.48m 6.49m 3.75m 16' 7.75" 2.66
5 Rose Pierre JR First Baptist (Naples) 3.50m 4.80m 5.14m 4.22m 5.95m 4.66m 5.23m 15' 9" 2.66
5 Chinique Atkinson SO Naples 4.61m 4.80m 6.14m 5.09m 4.46m 5.90m 4.03m 15' 9" 3.33
7 Keeanna McCaulley SR North Fort Myers 4.65m 4.79m 3.74m 4.36m 3.45m 5.13m 3.83m 15' 8.75" 1
8 Trinity Adams JR Dunbar 4.35m 4.78m 4.83m 4.73m 5.31m 3.49m 5.98m 15' 8.25" -
11 Melora St. Fluer SO Lely 5.13m 4.62m 5.54m 5.50m 3.37m 4.34m 3.74m 15' 2" 1.66
17 Gaby Mendez FR North Fort Myers 4.05m 4.45m 5.56m 3.74m 5.70m 4.58m 5.43m 14' 7.25" 1
26 Bella Pizzani JR North Fort Myers 3.03m 4.09m 5.28m 2.99m 4.79m 4.05m 3.68m 13' 5" 1
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Marly St Louis SR Lely 3.77m 5.79m 3.68m 4.49m 5.84m 4.13m 4.58m 14' 8.75" 1.66
18 Jacenda Johnson JR Lely 5.16m 4.17m 4.51m 4.34m 4.38m 3.56m 3.99m 14' 3" 1.66
21 Bethany Casey 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4.65m 4.82m 3.10m 4.19m 3.39m 3.73m 3.60m 13' 9" 2.66
28 Naidie Joazard   South Plantation 4.57m 4.06m 3.31m 3.94m 3.59m 3.23m 3.98m 12' 11.25" -
31 Brianna Hill FR Estero 2.94m 4.18m 4.37m 3.87m 2.90m 4.22m 4.18m 12' 8.5" -
35 Faith Brownlee FR Estero 3.72m 4.35m 2.98m 3.51m 3.97m 4.18m 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
36 Mylee Van de Wouw 6 Village School 3.42m 4.29m 3.87m 3.49m 3.73m 3.00m 2.72m 11' 5.5" 0.66
37 Alice Glennon SR Estero 2.93m 2.59m 3.38m 3.41m 4.16m 3.31m 3.58m 11' 2.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Cassandra Alzamora SR Naples 4.17m 5.54m 4.90m 4.75m 5.19m 3.92m 5.88m 16' 1" 3.33
4 Trenaysha Nance JR Dunbar 3.80m 5.00m 4.81m 5.82m 5.53m 3.42m 6.06m 15' 9.5" -
9 Alexandra Tartaglia 7 Southwest Florida Christian 5.06m 3.69m 4.73m 3.64m 5.44m 3.83m 3.31m 15' 6.25" 1.33
12 Jerleah McCutcheon SR Southwest Florida Christian 3.57m 4.99m 4.58m 5.91m 4.81m 3.94m 5.68m 15' 0.5" 1.33
13 Amyia Slocum Junior South Plantation 3.33m 5.85m 4.50m 4.10m 3.74m 3.47m 3.24m 14' 9.25" -
16 Ashley Hendrix SR Naples 4.12m 3.14m 4.48m 3.72m 3.99m 4.48m 4.48m 14' 8.5" 3.33
18 Chania Crowder JR Cape Coral 5.25m 4.21m 4.34m 3.91m 4.73m 5.64m 4.30m 14' 3" -
20 Ivette Williams SR Ida Baker 5.10m 3.44m 4.25m 4.04m 3.61m 3.83m 3.87m 13' 11.5" 0.33
23 Sophia Villaverde SR Gulf Coast 4.18m 3.77m 4.14m 3.81m 4.55m 4.89m 4.47m 13' 7" -
28 Jennifer Walbert SO St. John Neumann 3.47m 2.92m 3.94m 4.29m 3.59m 3.98m 4.89m 12' 11.25" -
32 Madison Waligora SO St. John Neumann 3.34m 4.80m 3.75m 3.00m 4.73m 2.63m 3.86m 12' 3.75" -