February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maximus Rodriguez SR North Fort Myers 14.87m 48' 9.5" 3.33
2 Jerryson Cirise SR Lehigh 13.09m 42' 11.5" 2
3 Michael Fredette JR Naples 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2.66
4 Auveon Thomas SR Dunbar 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
5 Joseph Landy SR St. John Neumann 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
6 Marc Cesar SR Riverdale 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1
7 Andrew Chase JR Estero 12.37m 40' 7" 0.33
8 Jake Chaney JR Lehigh 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2
9 Andy Pierre-Paul JR Gulf Coast 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1.66
10 Alto Tarver JR Cape Coral 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
11 Brock Roderick FR Naples 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2.66
12 Coby Georges JR Lely 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1.33
13 Jesus Padilla JR Gulf Coast 11.48m 37' 8" 1.66
14 Alex Cherubin JR Golden Gate 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
15 Vasilios Pappas SR South Fort Myers 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
16 Levi Mootispaw SO Naples 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.66
17 Ben Heidel SO Community School (Naples) 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
18 Christian Perkins JR North Fort Myers 11.15m 36' 7" 3.33
18 Tyler Maranzatto SR Ida Baker 11.15m 36' 7" -
20 Willy Gourdet SR Lely 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1.33
21 Gabriel Wood SR Estero 10.90m 35' 9.25" 0.33
22 Davis Angelo JR Lely 10.87m 35' 8" 1.33
23 Sylvio Lumeus SO Immokalee 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.66
24 Brandon Lepore SR Canterbury (FM) 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
25 Grant Heidrich JR Barron Collier 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
26 Maurice Goosby SO South Plantation 10.69m 35' 1" -
27 Jean Dumerzier JR Immokalee 10.65m 34' 11.25" 0.66
28 Hubert Jean Baptiste JR Gulf Coast 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1.66
29 Marc Dorcin JR Immokalee 10.60m 34' 9.5" 0.66
30 Ya'Narris Fletcher SO Lehigh 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2
31 Dominic Smith JR Riverdale 9.97m 32' 8.5" 1
32 David Dawson JR North Fort Myers 9.88m 32' 5" 3.33
33 Luke Santamarina JR St. John Neumann 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
33 Zachary Alley SR Riverdale 9.86m 32' 4.25" 1
35 Garrett Nottle JR First Baptist (Naples) 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
36 Andelino Calderon SR South Fort Myers 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
37 Joshua Dixon FR South Fort Myers 9.47m 31' 1" -
38 Knowledge Bland SR Dunbar 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
39 Tyler Pinder FR Barron Collier 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
40 Bryan Wigglesworth JR Village School 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
41 John Imbriale JR Golden Gate 8.43m 27' 8" -
41 Toshan Misir SO St. John Neumann 8.43m 27' 8" -
43 Zachary Fowell SR Golden Gate 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
44 Brady Biolchini SO Cape Coral 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
45 Jacob Benoit JR Estero 8.23m 27' 0" 0.33
46 Christopher Bradford SO Canterbury (FM) 8.20m 26' 11" -
47 Vyncent Saunders JR Ida Baker 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
48 Denzel Louis JR Dunbar 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
49 Thomas Arellano JR First Baptist (Naples) 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
50 Mason Burton FR First Baptist (Naples) 7.90m 25' 11" -
51 Robert Casterline SR Village School 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
52 William Faraj SR Southwest Florida Christian 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
53 Daniel Marquez SR Barron Collier 7.72m 25' 4" -
54 Robert Benstine FR Southwest Florida Christian 7.59m 24' 11" -
55 Austin Bruce SO Ida Baker 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
56 Connor O'Leary SO Village School 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
57 Jack Kleintop SO Community School (Naples) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
58 Joshua Lineberger SR East Lee County 6.45m 21' 2" -
  Paul Magsig FR Southwest Florida Christian NM NM -
  Quentin Nelson SO Cape Coral NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Coby Georges JR Lely 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1.33
23 Sylvio Lumeus SO Immokalee 10.83m 35' 6.5" 0.66
26 Maurice Goosby SO South Plantation 10.69m 35' 1" -
33 Zachary Alley SR Riverdale 9.86m 32' 4.25" 1
41 John Imbriale JR Golden Gate 8.43m 27' 8" -
44 Brady Biolchini SO Cape Coral 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
51 Robert Casterline SR Village School 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
54 Robert Benstine FR Southwest Florida Christian 7.59m 24' 11" -
55 Austin Bruce SO Ida Baker 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
  Paul Magsig FR Southwest Florida Christian NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
40 Bryan Wigglesworth JR Village School 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
46 Christopher Bradford SO Canterbury (FM) 8.20m 26' 11" -
47 Vyncent Saunders JR Ida Baker 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
49 Thomas Arellano JR First Baptist (Naples) 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
50 Mason Burton FR First Baptist (Naples) 7.90m 25' 11" -
52 William Faraj SR Southwest Florida Christian 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
56 Connor O'Leary SO Village School 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
57 Jack Kleintop SO Community School (Naples) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
58 Joshua Lineberger SR East Lee County 6.45m 21' 2" -
  Quentin Nelson SO Cape Coral NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Alex Cherubin JR Golden Gate 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
20 Willy Gourdet SR Lely 11.13m 36' 6.25" 1.33
22 Davis Angelo JR Lely 10.87m 35' 8" 1.33
24 Brandon Lepore SR Canterbury (FM) 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
27 Jean Dumerzier JR Immokalee 10.65m 34' 11.25" 0.66
30 Ya'Narris Fletcher SO Lehigh 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2
37 Joshua Dixon FR South Fort Myers 9.47m 31' 1" -
39 Tyler Pinder FR Barron Collier 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
41 Toshan Misir SO St. John Neumann 8.43m 27' 8" -
45 Jacob Benoit JR Estero 8.23m 27' 0" 0.33
Boys' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jesus Padilla JR Gulf Coast 11.48m 37' 8" 1.66
21 Gabriel Wood SR Estero 10.90m 35' 9.25" 0.33
28 Hubert Jean Baptiste JR Gulf Coast 10.62m 34' 10.25" 1.66
33 Luke Santamarina JR St. John Neumann 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
35 Garrett Nottle JR First Baptist (Naples) 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
36 Andelino Calderon SR South Fort Myers 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
38 Knowledge Bland SR Dunbar 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
43 Zachary Fowell SR Golden Gate 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
48 Denzel Louis JR Dunbar 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
53 Daniel Marquez SR Barron Collier 7.72m 25' 4" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Andy Pierre-Paul JR Gulf Coast 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1.66
11 Brock Roderick FR Naples 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2.66
15 Vasilios Pappas SR South Fort Myers 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
16 Levi Mootispaw SO Naples 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.66
18 Christian Perkins JR North Fort Myers 11.15m 36' 7" 3.33
18 Tyler Maranzatto SR Ida Baker 11.15m 36' 7" -
25 Grant Heidrich JR Barron Collier 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
29 Marc Dorcin JR Immokalee 10.60m 34' 9.5" 0.66
31 Dominic Smith JR Riverdale 9.97m 32' 8.5" 1
32 David Dawson JR North Fort Myers 9.88m 32' 5" 3.33
Boys' Shot Put Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Maximus Rodriguez SR North Fort Myers 14.87m 48' 9.5" 3.33
2 Jerryson Cirise SR Lehigh 13.09m 42' 11.5" 2
3 Michael Fredette JR Naples 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2.66
4 Auveon Thomas SR Dunbar 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
5 Joseph Landy SR St. John Neumann 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
6 Marc Cesar SR Riverdale 12.54m 41' 1.75" 1
7 Andrew Chase JR Estero 12.37m 40' 7" 0.33
8 Jake Chaney JR Lehigh 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2
10 Alto Tarver JR Cape Coral 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
17 Ben Heidel SO Community School (Naples) 11.17m 36' 7.75" -