February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Leonard Mustari JR Dunbar 7.04m 23' 1.25" 3.33
2 Jaden Codie JR Dunbar 6.50m 21' 4" 3.33
3 Anniel Pintueles SR East Lee County 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
4 Yeremi Tatis JR Gulf Coast 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1
5 Antwoine Thomas JR Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.66
5 Justin Mathieu SR St. John Neumann 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.33
7 Charles Toombs SR Immokalee 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
8 Omarie Dubose SR Riverdale 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
9 Jonis Dieudonne SR Lely 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2.66
10 Sergio Morancy JR Lely 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.66
11 Tyreese Small SR Naples 6.07m 19' 11" 0.66
12 Caleb Snowden SR Dunbar 6.04m 19' 9.75" 3.33
13 Damian Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 6.02m 19' 9" -
14 Lovinsky Cantave SR Immokalee 5.99m 19' 8" 2
15 Nathan White FR Barron Collier 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.33
16 Richemard Mellien FR First Baptist (Naples) 5.97m 19' 7" -
17 Jacob Jimenez SR Cape Coral 5.89m 19' 4" -
18 Markel Carter JR Lehigh 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.66
18 Travis Edison JR East Lee County 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
20 Jerry Charles SR Immokalee 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2
21 Jacob Garard SR St. John Neumann 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.33
22 Warren Jordan JR South Fort Myers 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
22 Jontavious Braxton SO Lehigh 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.66
22 Marck Massillon JR Golden Gate 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
25 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.66
26 Jordan Goodwin SR North Fort Myers 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
27 Tayshun Lesane JR Gulf Coast 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1
28 Carson Wallace JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
29 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 5.69m 18' 8" 0.66
30 Konner Barrett FR Gulf Coast 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1
31 Eddie Moore SR Naples 5.66m 18' 7" 0.66
31 Max Guilluame SR St. John Neumann 5.66m 18' 7" 1.33
33 Rodney Rogers FR Barron Collier 5.64m 18' 6" 0.33
33 Steven Morney SR Lely 5.64m 18' 6" -
35 Mateo Agudelo JR Barron Collier 5.61m 18' 5" 0.33
35 Lavontai Sommerset FR Ida Baker 5.61m 18' 5" -
37 Nathaniel Riley JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
38 Aaron Cole JR North Fort Myers 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
39 Jaheim Clarke FR Riverdale 5.03m 16' 6" -
40 Redjy Dorcely FR North Fort Myers 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
41 ariel pierr FR Lely 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
42 Andrew Nguyen JR South Fort Myers 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
43 Gavin Keyes JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
44 King Torres FR Riverdale 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
45 Steven Callahan SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
46 Kendrick Agenor SO Estero 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
47 Jory Bell JR Cape Coral 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  Leonardo Svagher SR Golden Gate NM NM -
  Nick Monteiro JR Cape Coral NM NM -
  Hans Felien SO Ida Baker NM NM -
  Mathlin Altimeaux JR Riverdale NM NM -
  Keylijah Williams FR Naples NM NM -
  Drew Davidson SR Estero NM NM -
  Andrew Wells SR Ida Baker NM NM -
  Adams Jocelyn SR South Fort Myers NM NM -
  Juan Ramirez SR Estero NM NM -
  Robert Dorestin SR Golden Gate NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sergio Morancy JR Lely 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2.66
17 Jacob Jimenez SR Cape Coral 5.89m 19' 4" -
25 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.66
33 Steven Morney SR Lely 5.64m 18' 6" -
40 Redjy Dorcely FR North Fort Myers 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
41 ariel pierr FR Lely 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
42 Andrew Nguyen JR South Fort Myers 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
44 King Torres FR Riverdale 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
47 Jory Bell JR Cape Coral 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  Hans Felien SO Ida Baker NM NM -
  Andrew Wells SR Ida Baker NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jonis Dieudonne SR Lely 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2.66
15 Nathan White FR Barron Collier 5.98m 19' 7.5" 0.33
16 Richemard Mellien FR First Baptist (Naples) 5.97m 19' 7" -
18 Markel Carter JR Lehigh 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1.66
22 Warren Jordan JR South Fort Myers 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
37 Nathaniel Riley JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
43 Gavin Keyes JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
46 Kendrick Agenor SO Estero 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  Drew Davidson SR Estero NM NM -
  Nick Monteiro JR Cape Coral NM NM -
  Leonardo Svagher SR Golden Gate NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Damian Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 6.02m 19' 9" -
21 Jacob Garard SR St. John Neumann 5.83m 19' 1.5" 1.33
22 Marck Massillon JR Golden Gate 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
26 Jordan Goodwin SR North Fort Myers 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
33 Rodney Rogers FR Barron Collier 5.64m 18' 6" 0.33
38 Aaron Cole JR North Fort Myers 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
45 Steven Callahan SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  Juan Ramirez SR Estero NM NM -
  Adams Jocelyn SR South Fort Myers NM NM -
  Mathlin Altimeaux JR Riverdale NM NM -
  Robert Dorestin SR Golden Gate NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Charles Toombs SR Immokalee 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2
14 Lovinsky Cantave SR Immokalee 5.99m 19' 8" 2
20 Jerry Charles SR Immokalee 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2
22 Jontavious Braxton SO Lehigh 5.81m 19' 0.75" 1.66
27 Tayshun Lesane JR Gulf Coast 5.73m 18' 9.75" 1
29 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 5.69m 18' 8" 0.66
30 Konner Barrett FR Gulf Coast 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1
31 Max Guilluame SR St. John Neumann 5.66m 18' 7" 1.33
35 Lavontai Sommerset FR Ida Baker 5.61m 18' 5" -
35 Mateo Agudelo JR Barron Collier 5.61m 18' 5" 0.33
  Keylijah Williams FR Naples NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Leonard Mustari JR Dunbar 7.04m 23' 1.25" 3.33
2 Jaden Codie JR Dunbar 6.50m 21' 4" 3.33
3 Anniel Pintueles SR East Lee County 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
4 Yeremi Tatis JR Gulf Coast 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1
5 Justin Mathieu SR St. John Neumann 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.33
5 Antwoine Thomas JR Lehigh 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.66
8 Omarie Dubose SR Riverdale 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
11 Tyreese Small SR Naples 6.07m 19' 11" 0.66
12 Caleb Snowden SR Dunbar 6.04m 19' 9.75" 3.33
18 Travis Edison JR East Lee County 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
28 Carson Wallace JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
31 Eddie Moore SR Naples 5.66m 18' 7" 0.66
39 Jaheim Clarke FR Riverdale 5.03m 16' 6" -