February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Hussey SR St. John Neumann 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.66
2 Julia Bergquist JR Southwest Florida Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3.33
3 Dariona Fleming SR Lehigh 9.65m 31' 8" -
4 Trinity Hernandez SR Southwest Florida Christian 9.58m 31' 5.25" 3.33
5 Alexa Moulzolf JR First Baptist (Naples) 9.41m 30' 10.5" 2
6 Ezaraya Dale FR Dunbar 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
7 Olivia Weiss JR Community School (Naples) 8.73m 28' 7.75" 1.66
8 Amy Bryant SR Gulf Coast 8.44m 27' 8.25" 0.33
9 Manouk Hermans SR Barron Collier 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
10 Megan Fletcher SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.14m 26' 8.5" 2
11 Fediani Pierre-Jules SR Golden Gate 8.10m 26' 7" 1.33
12 Maggie Virag SO Community School (Naples) 7.98m 26' 2.25" 1.66
13 Clarissa Larach SO Barron Collier 7.92m 26' 0" -
14 jailyn mowatt SR South Plantation 7.90m 25' 11" -
15 Tanya Raphael FR Golden Gate 7.83m 25' 8.25" 1.33
15 Annkara Marc SR St. John Neumann 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2.66
17 Chantal Ferrer Herrera SO Cape Coral 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
18 Jacqueline King FR Village School 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
19 Katherine Miller SR Lely 7.66m 25' 1.75" 1
20 Shayna Gobey FR Ida Baker 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
21 Saniya Bass FR St. John Neumann 7.56m 24' 9.75" 2.66
22 Farah Lordeus FR Naples 7.55m 24' 9.25" 0.66
23 Shenika Joseph SO Lely 7.52m 24' 8.25" 1
24 Briana Jean-Jacques SR Golden Gate 7.50m 24' 7.25" 1.33
25 Ava Schroeder SR Estero 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
26 Lauren Southerland SR Lely 7.41m 24' 3.75" 1
27 Savannah Hickson FR Cape Coral 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
28 Emma Annefils SO Riverdale 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
29 Nimscha Massolas JR East Lee County 7.11m 23' 4" -
30 Alexis Chery JR Naples 7.10m 23' 3.5" 0.66
31 Alexis Dorman JR Southwest Florida Christian 7.02m 23' 0.5" 3.33
32 Shelby Bartholomew JR Estero 7.01m 23' 0" -
33 Olivia Bradley SO Naples 6.98m 22' 11" 0.66
34 Kathleen Donahue JR Community School (Naples) 6.91m 22' 8" 1.66
35 Jermunde McPherson SO South Fort Myers 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
36 Samantha Terrero FR Gulf Coast 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.33
37 Olivia Otero JR Gulf Coast 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.33
38 Alexis Quiroz JR Riverdale 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
39 Kaijah Brown FR First Baptist (Naples) 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2
40 Gabriela Sanchez SR South Fort Myers 6.12m 20' 1" -
41 Allison Auger SO Ida Baker 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
42 Annabelle Phillips FR Ida Baker 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
43 Samantha Sweet FR Village School 5.51m 18' 1" -
44 Karla Titen JR Riverdale 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
45 Brianna Williams FR South Fort Myers 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
46 Aylin Lopez-Lopez SR East Lee County 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
47 Helyosa Lopes SO North Fort Myers 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
48 Viviana Pascal FR Dunbar 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
49 Dieudonne Chery SR East Lee County 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
  Evelyne Paul SO Barron Collier NM NM -
  Gabby St. Amand SO Village School NM NM -
  Emmarose Roazen JR North Fort Myers NM NM -
  Holly Hazen SR Estero NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 jailyn mowatt SR South Plantation 7.90m 25' 11" -
24 Briana Jean-Jacques SR Golden Gate 7.50m 24' 7.25" 1.33
30 Alexis Chery JR Naples 7.10m 23' 3.5" 0.66
44 Karla Titen JR Riverdale 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
46 Aylin Lopez-Lopez SR East Lee County 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
47 Helyosa Lopes SO North Fort Myers 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
49 Dieudonne Chery SR East Lee County 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
  Gabby St. Amand SO Village School NM NM -
  Emmarose Roazen JR North Fort Myers NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Katherine Miller SR Lely 7.66m 25' 1.75" 1
22 Farah Lordeus FR Naples 7.55m 24' 9.25" 0.66
23 Shenika Joseph SO Lely 7.52m 24' 8.25" 1
31 Alexis Dorman JR Southwest Florida Christian 7.02m 23' 0.5" 3.33
38 Alexis Quiroz JR Riverdale 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
39 Kaijah Brown FR First Baptist (Naples) 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2
40 Gabriela Sanchez SR South Fort Myers 6.12m 20' 1" -
41 Allison Auger SO Ida Baker 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
42 Annabelle Phillips FR Ida Baker 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
43 Samantha Sweet FR Village School 5.51m 18' 1" -
45 Brianna Williams FR South Fort Myers 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Tanya Raphael FR Golden Gate 7.83m 25' 8.25" 1.33
17 Chantal Ferrer Herrera SO Cape Coral 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
18 Jacqueline King FR Village School 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
20 Shayna Gobey FR Ida Baker 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
21 Saniya Bass FR St. John Neumann 7.56m 24' 9.75" 2.66
26 Lauren Southerland SR Lely 7.41m 24' 3.75" 1
27 Savannah Hickson FR Cape Coral 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
28 Emma Annefils SO Riverdale 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
29 Nimscha Massolas JR East Lee County 7.11m 23' 4" -
37 Olivia Otero JR Gulf Coast 6.43m 21' 1.25" 0.33
  Evelyne Paul SO Barron Collier NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Olivia Weiss JR Community School (Naples) 8.73m 28' 7.75" 1.66
8 Amy Bryant SR Gulf Coast 8.44m 27' 8.25" 0.33
9 Manouk Hermans SR Barron Collier 8.17m 26' 9.75" -
11 Fediani Pierre-Jules SR Golden Gate 8.10m 26' 7" 1.33
15 Annkara Marc SR St. John Neumann 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2.66
32 Shelby Bartholomew JR Estero 7.01m 23' 0" -
33 Olivia Bradley SO Naples 6.98m 22' 11" 0.66
35 Jermunde McPherson SO South Fort Myers 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
36 Samantha Terrero FR Gulf Coast 6.67m 21' 10.75" 0.33
48 Viviana Pascal FR Dunbar 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  Holly Hazen SR Estero NM NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samantha Hussey SR St. John Neumann 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2.66
2 Julia Bergquist JR Southwest Florida Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3.33
3 Dariona Fleming SR Lehigh 9.65m 31' 8" -
4 Trinity Hernandez SR Southwest Florida Christian 9.58m 31' 5.25" 3.33
5 Alexa Moulzolf JR First Baptist (Naples) 9.41m 30' 10.5" 2
6 Ezaraya Dale FR Dunbar 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
10 Megan Fletcher SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.14m 26' 8.5" 2
12 Maggie Virag SO Community School (Naples) 7.98m 26' 2.25" 1.66
13 Clarissa Larach SO Barron Collier 7.92m 26' 0" -
25 Ava Schroeder SR Estero 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
34 Kathleen Donahue JR Community School (Naples) 6.91m 22' 8" 1.66