March 4, 2020
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cydney Wright JR Mainland 14.2h 9.2h 11.8h 8.3h 11.0h 6
2 Taneja Robinson SR Father Lopez 13.9h 13.9h 12.9h 15.9h 14.1h 3.5
2 Ansley Hudson SO Pine Ridge 9.6h 9.8h 12.9h 10.4h 12.3h 3.5
4 Veronica Puckett FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.3h 12.6h 13.2h 16.3h 15.9h 1
4 Montraevia Adams SR University (OC) 10.2h 10.2h 13.2h 14.5h 11.7h 1
4 Avari Walker SO Mainland 15.5h 13.7h 13.2h 14.3h 15.7h 1
7 Kyana Johnson SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 16.7h 11.0h 13.3h 15.9h 9.4h -
8 Skye Humphrey JR Mainland 9.7h 13.8h 13.4h 13.5h 16.8h -
9 Aleah Johnson JR Mainland 12.1h 11.4h 13.5h 15.3h 9.5h -
9 My-ceonia Saunders SO Halifax Academy 15.6h 9.7h 13.5h 14.7h 17.4h -
11 D'amia Lawrence JR Mainland 16.4h 9.7h 13.6h 10.6h 10.4h -
12 Lanecia Gardner SO Mainland 17.6h 17.3h 13.7h 16.0h 15.2h -
13 Jordyn Mansfield SR University (OC) 11.3h 9.7h 13.8h 10.3h 17.3h -
14 Nia Hall FR Halifax Academy 10.4h 12.9h 13.9h 14.5h 12.9h -
14 Kimberly Cook SO University (OC) 17.2h 16.4h 13.9h 16.9h 13.4h -
16 Virginia Woods SO Father Lopez 16.9h 12.1h 14.0h 16.2h 18.0h -
16 Jalia Walker FR Mainland 18.2h 15.5h 14.0h 10.6h 15.9h -
16 Carley Smith FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 12.7h 14.5h 14.0h 17.2h 14.9h -
19 Quimariya Harris FR Pine Ridge 13.4h 16.0h 14.2h 13.0h 9.9h -
19 Jaylee Crespo SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 17.0h 14.7h 14.2h 12.0h 11.5h -
19 Lakyra Austin SO Mainland 14.9h 12.6h 14.2h 13.6h 10.7h -
22 Sofia Bernal JR Father Lopez 11.6h 10.8h 14.6h 18.6h 16.2h -
22 Danielle Robinson FR Mainland 17.3h 12.4h 14.6h 11.9h 17.5h -
22 Sophie Hernandez FR University (OC) 17.6h 11.0h 14.6h 17.0h 15.9h -
25 Marissa Griffin FR University (OC) 13.3h 17.4h 14.7h 12.4h 12.4h -
25 Chrislyn Myers FR Halifax Academy 10.4h 15.7h 14.7h 15.2h 14.2h -
27 Jade DaCosta FR Pine Ridge 18.3h 15.0h 14.8h 13.6h 11.5h -
28 Angelica Barrett SO Father Lopez 14.2h 13.6h 15.2h 15.3h 15.6h -
29 Grace Kelly FR University (OC) 12.6h 12.9h 15.4h 14.0h 10.9h -
30 Natasha Counts FR Mainland 10.9h 19.0h 15.6h 18.5h 20.1h -
31 Molly Lord SO Father Lopez 13.1h 13.9h 15.8h 12.7h 19.1h -
32 Jariah Hall FR Mainland 15.4h 16.3h 15.9h 12.4h 19.7h -
33 Yebing Lian SO Father Lopez 14.3h 12.8h 16.7h 13.1h 15.5h -
33 Saniah Ebron SO Mainland 15.0h 15.6h 16.7h 20.2h 18.8h -
35 Kirrsten Skrbinsek SO Mainland 15.7h 12.9h 16.8h 20.1h 21.0h -
35 Adara Lopez SO University (OC) 21.0h 17.8h 16.8h 18.4h 12.0h -
37 Sequoia Bess 7 Halifax Academy 16.3h 19.7h 16.9h 12.1h 13.5h -
37 Angelize Hall FR Pine Ridge 16.0h 21.2h 16.9h 18.7h 16.5h -
39 Crystal Ramirez FR Father Lopez 18.9h 21.1h 17.2h 21.1h 13.7h -
40 Kimberly Rodriguez FR University (OC) 15.1h 17.9h 17.4h 17.7h 17.9h -
41 Tashananua Houston JR Deltona 17.6h 22.6h 18.0h 13.6h 20.7h -
42 Kiryrnn Hoskinson SO Father Lopez 22.2h 23.3h 18.4h 19.1h 23.5h -
43 Lindsey Peck SR Father Lopez 23.6h 21.5h 18.6h 16.3h 13.0h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ansley Hudson SO Pine Ridge 12.9h 10.3h 10.7h 3.5
4 Montraevia Adams SR University (OC) 13.2h 11.4h 11.8h 1
13 Jordyn Mansfield SR University (OC) 13.8h 16.9h 12.8h -
16 Virginia Woods SO Father Lopez 14.0h 13.2h 17.2h -
19 Quimariya Harris FR Pine Ridge 14.2h 12.3h 18.3h -
41 Tashananua Houston JR Deltona 18.0h 18.1h 15.1h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Skye Humphrey JR Mainland 12.3h 13.4h -
12 Lanecia Gardner SO Mainland 10.1h 13.7h -
14 Kimberly Cook SO University (OC) 16.1h 13.9h -
25 Marissa Griffin FR University (OC) 12.6h 14.7h -
27 Jade DaCosta FR Pine Ridge 19.2h 14.8h -
43 Lindsey Peck SR Father Lopez 21.0h 18.6h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cydney Wright JR Mainland 14.5h 11.8h 10.7h 10.5h 11.8h 14.6h 6
4 Avari Walker SO Mainland 10.5h 14.3h 11.6h 12.0h 13.2h 11.2h 1
22 Sophie Hernandez FR University (OC) 15.4h 12.4h 17.9h 17.5h 14.6h 16.7h -
29 Grace Kelly FR University (OC) 19.7h 18.3h 19.4h 11.0h 15.4h 16.9h -
31 Molly Lord SO Father Lopez 15.8h 20.2h 18.8h 13.9h 15.8h 15.3h -
37 Angelize Hall FR Pine Ridge 18.7h 18.9h 18.0h 12.5h 16.9h 19.2h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Aleah Johnson JR Mainland 13.5h 16.6h -
19 Lakyra Austin SO Mainland 14.2h 13.3h -
28 Angelica Barrett SO Father Lopez 15.2h 15.9h -
33 Yebing Lian SO Father Lopez 16.7h 15.6h -
40 Kimberly Rodriguez FR University (OC) 17.4h 12.8h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nia Hall FR Halifax Academy 13.9h 12.2h 10.2h -
16 Jalia Walker FR Mainland 14.0h 14.4h 12.1h -
19 Jaylee Crespo SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.2h 14.9h 10.2h -
22 Danielle Robinson FR Mainland 14.6h 16.7h 15.4h -
35 Adara Lopez SO University (OC) 16.8h 17.9h 15.7h -
39 Crystal Ramirez FR Father Lopez 17.2h 18.9h 17.3h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 My-ceonia Saunders SO Halifax Academy 13.5h 16.3h 13.6h 15.1h -
11 D'amia Lawrence JR Mainland 13.6h 13.8h 12.5h 12.9h -
16 Carley Smith FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.0h 16.8h 13.4h 17.3h -
30 Natasha Counts FR Mainland 15.6h 17.1h 17.9h 11.5h -
33 Saniah Ebron SO Mainland 16.7h 14.5h 18.0h 20.5h -
42 Kiryrnn Hoskinson SO Father Lopez 18.4h 13.7h 16.0h 17.8h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Veronica Puckett FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.2h 11.6h 15.5h 1
7 Kyana Johnson SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 13.3h 13.3h 16.4h -
25 Chrislyn Myers FR Halifax Academy 14.7h 13.3h 15.8h -
32 Jariah Hall FR Mainland 15.9h 12.4h 20.1h -
35 Kirrsten Skrbinsek SO Mainland 16.8h 21.5h 13.7h -
37 Sequoia Bess 7 Halifax Academy 16.9h 18.4h 20.9h -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Taneja Robinson SR Father Lopez 9.6h 13.1h 14.0h 11.9h 12.9h 3.5
22 Sofia Bernal JR Father Lopez 17.8h 10.8h 15.7h 13.7h 14.6h -