February 19, 2020
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Lewis SO Seabreeze 23.50 10
2 Najei Snyder JR Pine Ridge 24.00 8
3 Anthony Atanda SO Deltona 24.20 6
4 Tyler Smith JR Seabreeze 24.30 5
5 Gabriel Sandberg SR Deltona 24.90 3.5
5 Jalen Eady SR Deltona 24.90 3.5
7 Nyles Cassimere SO Deltona 25.10 1.5
7 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 25.10 1.5
9 Kenny Farmer SO Deltona 25.30 -
10 Cam'Ron Mitchell SO Deltona 25.50 -
11 Isaac Oliver FR Seabreeze 25.70 -
12 Dylan Allison JR Seabreeze 25.80 -
13 Marcos Yagual SR Pine Ridge 26.20 -
14 Nicolas Kelly SO Pine Ridge 26.40 -
15 GeQuan Thompson SR Seabreeze 26.50 -
16 Noah Watkins SO Deltona 26.60 -
17 Orion Howell SR Father Lopez 26.70 -
18 Steven Taylor SO Seabreeze 26.80 -
19 Isaiah Kelly JR Pine Ridge 27.20 -
20 Nicholas Mateo SO Father Lopez 27.30 -
21 Nick Slayne SO Father Lopez 27.50 -
22 Grant Scrabis FR Seabreeze 27.90 -
23 Jordan Wallace FR Seabreeze 28.10 -
24 Gabriel Mendez SR Deltona 28.80 -
25 Noah Belinger JR Father Lopez 31.20 -
26 Zayne Sotolongo FR Father Lopez 31.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Lewis SO Seabreeze 23.50 10
3 Anthony Atanda SO Deltona 24.20 6
5 Gabriel Sandberg SR Deltona 24.90 3.5
16 Noah Watkins SO Deltona 26.60 -
18 Steven Taylor SO Seabreeze 26.80 -
26 Zayne Sotolongo FR Father Lopez 31.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Najei Snyder JR Pine Ridge 24.00 8
5 Jalen Eady SR Deltona 24.90 3.5
10 Cam'Ron Mitchell SO Deltona 25.50 -
11 Isaac Oliver FR Seabreeze 25.70 -
13 Marcos Yagual SR Pine Ridge 26.20 -
15 GeQuan Thompson SR Seabreeze 26.50 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Tyler Smith JR Seabreeze 24.30 5
7 Nyles Cassimere SO Deltona 25.10 1.5
14 Nicolas Kelly SO Pine Ridge 26.40 -
22 Grant Scrabis FR Seabreeze 27.90 -
23 Jordan Wallace FR Seabreeze 28.10 -
24 Gabriel Mendez SR Deltona 28.80 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 25.10 1.5
9 Kenny Farmer SO Deltona 25.30 -
12 Dylan Allison JR Seabreeze 25.80 -
20 Nicholas Mateo SO Father Lopez 27.30 -
21 Nick Slayne SO Father Lopez 27.50 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Orion Howell SR Father Lopez 26.70 -
19 Isaiah Kelly JR Pine Ridge 27.20 -
25 Noah Belinger JR Father Lopez 31.20 -