March 7, 2020
|
Community School (Naples) - Naples, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aiden Gousby SO Lehigh 21.93 10 1.4
2 Dominic Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 22.68 8 1.4
3 Omarie Dubose SR Riverdale 22.83 6 1.4
4 John Paul Raiger SR St. John Neumann 22.87 5 1.4
5 Klayton Roth SR Riverdale 22.89 4 1.4
6 Justin Rodgers JR Southwest Florida Christian 22.94 3 1.4
7 Jacob Jimenez SR Cape Coral 23.09 2 1.4
8 Greg Joseph JR Lely 23.18 1 1.4
9 Percy Milledge SR Lehigh 23.20 - 1.4
10 Daniel DeSantis JR St. John Neumann 23.23 - 1.4
11 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 23.30 - 1.4
12 Eddian Gonzalez SR Estero 23.71 - 1.4
13 Nathaniel Riley JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.75 - 1.4
14 Isaih Vertus FR Riverdale 24.04 - 1.4
15 Alexander Young JR Lehigh 24.18 - 1.4
16 Gemari Webb SO North Fort Myers 24.84 - 2.9
17 Taven Turner SO North Fort Myers 25.00 - 2.0
18 Juan Hil JR Estero 25.04 - 2.9
19 Zachary Loveland SR Canterbury (FM) 25.05 - 2.9
20 Jack Loughery SR St. John Neumann 25.21 - 2.9
21 Parker O'Dell SR North Fort Myers 25.32 - 1.5
22 Matthew Fleetham FR Gulf Coast 25.75 - 1.5
23 Stephen Wood FR Estero 26.02 - 2.9
24 Nicholas Kiesling SO Cape Coral 26.39 - 1.5
25 Tai Hopper FR Southwest Florida Christian 26.43 - 1.5
26 Trae Guttery 8 Evangelical Christian 26.79 - 2.9
27 Julian Viacava FR Canterbury (FM) 26.80 - 2.0
28 Brandon Yenshaw SO Community School (Naples) 26.86 - 1.5
29 Jason Santana FR Gulf Coast 27.01 - 2.0
30 James Shaffer FR Community School (Naples) 27.24 - 1.5
31 Dylan Linardes SR Cape Coral 27.31 - 2.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Taven Turner SO North Fort Myers 25.00 -
27 Julian Viacava FR Canterbury (FM) 26.80 -
29 Jason Santana FR Gulf Coast 27.01 -
31 Dylan Linardes SR Cape Coral 27.31 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Parker O'Dell SR North Fort Myers 25.32 -
22 Matthew Fleetham FR Gulf Coast 25.75 -
24 Nicholas Kiesling SO Cape Coral 26.39 -
25 Tai Hopper FR Southwest Florida Christian 26.43 -
28 Brandon Yenshaw SO Community School (Naples) 26.86 -
30 James Shaffer FR Community School (Naples) 27.24 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Gemari Webb SO North Fort Myers 24.84 -
18 Juan Hil JR Estero 25.04 -
19 Zachary Loveland SR Canterbury (FM) 25.05 -
20 Jack Loughery SR St. John Neumann 25.21 -
23 Stephen Wood FR Estero 26.02 -
26 Trae Guttery 8 Evangelical Christian 26.79 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Greg Joseph JR Lely 23.18 1
10 Daniel DeSantis JR St. John Neumann 23.23 -
11 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 23.30 -
12 Eddian Gonzalez SR Estero 23.71 -
13 Nathaniel Riley JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.75 -
14 Isaih Vertus FR Riverdale 24.04 -
15 Alexander Young JR Lehigh 24.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aiden Gousby SO Lehigh 21.93 10
2 Dominic Camarca JR Canterbury (FM) 22.68 8
3 Omarie Dubose SR Riverdale 22.83 6
4 John Paul Raiger SR St. John Neumann 22.87 5
5 Klayton Roth SR Riverdale 22.89 4
6 Justin Rodgers JR Southwest Florida Christian 22.94 3
7 Jacob Jimenez SR Cape Coral 23.09 2
9 Percy Milledge SR Lehigh 23.20 -