February 19, 2020
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Riess FR Bell 12.49 9.12 13.12 10.12 14.62
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 12.60 15.88 9.08 13.11 10.84
3 Oceana Brown FR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.70 9.78 9.78 13.09 15.62
4 Kerrisa Grieves SR Bell 12.89 11.22 12.64 10.83 14.96
5 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 13.08 16.62 10.60 12.95 12.43
6 Olivia Watkins SO Santa Fe 13.31 9.85 12.91 13.18 14.91
7 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 13.33 14.80 13.60 16.27 17.20
8 Kijionea Valdez   Eastside 13.34 15.08 11.34 17.21 13.08
9 Peace Ogedengbe SR Eastside 13.37 10.03 10.30 12.44 15.65
10 Jasmine Brown SO St. Francis 13.50 15.12 15.39 13.50 10.94
11 Samiya Edwards FR Palatka 13.55 17.21 15.45 9.90 10.84
12 Malaysia Williams-Biglow SO Eastside 13.57 12.49 13.85 14.39 15.34
13 Paris Brown   Eastside 13.61 13.21 11.57 14.98 15.38
14 Andrea Lee SO Bradford 13.72 12.63 10.98 14.27 15.23
15 Destiny Gainey SR Santa Fe 13.76 15.00 12.39 11.29 15.42
16 Kaylee Rowe SO Oak Hall 13.80 13.67 12.70 16.29 17.67
17 Amari Howard FR Palatka 13.86 13.59 11.09 17.88 16.08
18 Ambiance Perry SO Palatka 13.90 17.66 16.27 16.41 12.65
19 Tehila Okonoboh 6 Oak Hall 14.04 15.87 15.17 17.98 14.18
20 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 14.09 10.01 16.49 16.91 11.56
21 Ja'Aliyah Bryant FR Eastside 14.10 11.99 13.68 17.35 17.35
22 Jalyn Roberts 6 Oak Hall 14.11 12.84 15.81 16.23 18.06
23 K'niyah Smth JR Santa Fe 14.12 12.01 10.45 15.96 15.96
24 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 14.13 12.16 14.42 13.29 13.85
25 India Reid SO Santa Fe 14.17 17.01 18.00 18.43 11.20
26 Sanaa Latham JR Fort White 14.31 17.89 18.46 16.60 17.32
27 Kinsey Akins JR Trenton 14.31 17.46 11.45 10.31 18.61
28 Rose Bosshardt 6 Oak Hall 14.33 10.89 13.90 17.20 17.92
29 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 14.33 15.19 10.32 12.90 15.48
30 Kiyana Williams JR Santa Fe 14.36 14.79 17.09 13.07 17.38
31 Emma Clary FR Fort White 14.45 17.92 13.73 15.32 10.55
32 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 14.47 12.16 12.59 13.17 14.18
33 Olivia Evans SO Oak Hall 14.50 15.37 18.71 16.24 12.47
34 Mary Pizzurro 8 Oak Hall 14.58 11.67 11.96 17.65 18.81
35 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 14.68 13.95 16.59 17.18 11.60
36 Layla Yancey SO Newberry 14.68 11.16 16.59 14.54 10.28
37 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 14.71 11.04 16.19 14.42 18.98
38 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 14.74 17.10 11.80 11.94 12.83
39 Veronika Schmalfuss SR Oak Hall 14.76 12.11 14.91 14.47 12.11
40 Angelyz Rohena 8 Bell 14.79 13.02 14.65 11.39 11.39
41 Shyla Akri 7 Oak Hall 14.86 12.93 13.23 13.97 11.00
42 Brianna Dasher FR Palatka 14.88 10.72 19.20 11.31 11.46
43 Kamryn Cembruch 8 Fort White 14.89 14.60 15.04 14.00 10.72
44 Maria Lopez SO Lafayette 14.95 13.16 16.75 15.55 10.47
45 Lourdine Jordonne JR Florida Deaf and Blind 14.98 18.58 13.04 15.73 14.68
46 Keris Williams SR Trenton 15.05 13.25 16.11 13.40 11.74
47 Ariel Fernandez JR Branford 15.14 15.75 16.51 18.02 16.05
48 Bella Dyrkolbotn 8 Oak Hall 15.16 12.59 13.95 14.56 19.26
49 Jovidica Jones FR Fort White 15.19 14.43 14.59 13.07 13.37
50 Angelina Forest 7 Oak Hall 15.25 16.93 12.20 12.51 11.75
51 Hannah Akridge 7 Oak Hall 15.38 14.77 16.00 12.92 16.77
52 Genna Klein 8 Trenton 15.40 17.41 13.25 15.25 13.40
53 Ema Blake FR St. Francis 15.50 17.52 12.71 15.19 20.00
54 Natalie Saliwanchik SR Oak Hall 15.51 16.13 12.88 11.02 11.64
55 Mariah Lancaster SO Trenton 15.52 19.09 14.59 17.85 17.54
56 Hayley Ponton SO Oak Hall 15.53 13.20 16.93 11.03 14.91
57 Kendra Roberts 8 Bell 15.60 13.42 14.82 20.28 17.32
58 Riley Whitaker 6 Bell 15.62 16.41 19.22 11.09 14.69
59 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 15.67 17.08 18.49 12.85 20.06
60 Mackenzie Rowe 6 Oak Hall 15.72 15.25 17.92 16.04 12.74
61 Auden Roberts 6 Oak Hall 15.78 15.78 13.42 11.21 16.26
62 Josalynn Cannon SO Trenton 15.85 15.85 13.95 16.33 13.32
63 Libby Beach 7 Lafayette 15.94 20.41 15.94 18.97 18.02
64 Catalina Sanchez FR St. Francis 15.97 20.29 12.30 13.10 15.81
65 Sohia Souto 6 Oak Hall 16.02 17.79 15.06 20.67 13.14
66 Chloe Koon 7 Lafayette 16.23 19.80 16.72 14.61 12.99
67 Helen Kreinbihl FR Bell 16.27 16.76 13.18 14.65 11.88
68 Sophia Odocha 6 Oak Hall 16.57 19.56 19.56 13.26 20.39
69 Alexandra Gleason 6 Oak Hall 16.75 14.24 15.75 16.75 19.77
70 Maka Swinson JR Lafayette 16.76 13.41 14.59 16.26 16.26
71 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 16.85 20.39 16.52 13.48 19.21
72 Katilyn Lambert 7 Lafayette 17.02 20.60 17.19 18.90 21.45
73 Laurel Gurley 6 Oak Hall 18.26 20.46 17.53 13.52 21.55
  Meagan Caton SO St. Francis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Riess FR Bell 11.87 10.00 12.49 15.74 8.87
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 13.61 8.82 12.60 11.47 9.33
3 Oceana Brown FR Florida Deaf and Blind 9.53 9.66 12.70 12.70 10.67
6 Olivia Watkins SO Santa Fe 14.38 17.17 13.31 13.58 12.12
8 Kijionea Valdez   Eastside 16.55 13.08 13.34 15.88 16.55
12 Malaysia Williams-Biglow SO Eastside 12.90 14.80 13.57 13.30 12.35
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Destiny Gainey SR Santa Fe 16.24 13.76 17.34 9.64 15.14 14.59
20 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 11.56 14.09 18.18 12.69 16.91 16.49
23 K'niyah Smth JR Santa Fe 11.16 14.12 13.98 17.51 15.68 15.39
25 India Reid SO Santa Fe 16.02 14.17 16.72 17.15 15.73 18.00
29 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 13.19 14.33 13.33 17.77 18.06 14.62
30 Kiyana Williams JR Santa Fe 12.64 14.36 17.24 13.22 17.09 14.51
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ambiance Perry SO Palatka 13.49 15.99 16.41 13.90 15.43 10.57
37 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 15.30 13.10 15.74 14.71 17.95 11.62
40 Angelyz Rohena 8 Bell 12.13 10.80 11.10 14.79 12.72 16.13
57 Kendra Roberts 8 Bell 13.89 15.60 11.70 15.60 12.33 12.80
58 Riley Whitaker 6 Bell 16.09 18.12 11.88 15.62 16.87 18.59
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Kinsey Akins JR Trenton 14.31 15.89
45 Lourdine Jordonne JR Florida Deaf and Blind 14.98 17.23
49 Jovidica Jones FR Fort White 15.19 13.07
54 Natalie Saliwanchik SR Oak Hall 15.51 14.89
63 Libby Beach 7 Lafayette 15.94 19.77
67 Helen Kreinbihl FR Bell 16.27 15.95
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Samiya Edwards FR Palatka 12.20 13.55 10.84 16.40 10.03 9.62
14 Andrea Lee SO Bradford 17.15 13.72 16.19 17.02 14.00 13.45
16 Kaylee Rowe SO Oak Hall 15.87 13.80 10.77 12.42 16.70 15.87
22 Jalyn Roberts 6 Oak Hall 17.50 14.11 10.45 13.69 12.99 17.50
31 Emma Clary FR Fort White 15.18 14.45 14.17 15.03 18.07 12.00
42 Brianna Dasher FR Palatka 17.12 14.88 13.54 17.41 12.06 14.14
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kerrisa Grieves SR Bell 14.05 12.89
65 Sohia Souto 6 Oak Hall 14.10 16.02
68 Sophia Odocha 6 Oak Hall 21.38 16.57
70 Maka Swinson JR Lafayette 17.27 16.76
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Peace Ogedengbe SR Eastside 13.37
19 Tehila Okonoboh 6 Oak Hall 14.04
43 Kamryn Cembruch 8 Fort White 14.89
55 Mariah Lancaster SO Trenton 15.52
69 Alexandra Gleason 6 Oak Hall 16.75
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 11.45 14.13
28 Rose Bosshardt 6 Oak Hall 13.04 14.33
41 Shyla Akri 7 Oak Hall 13.82 14.86
44 Maria Lopez SO Lafayette 17.05 14.95
51 Hannah Akridge 7 Oak Hall 19.54 15.38
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 13.08
10 Jasmine Brown SO St. Francis 13.50
21 Ja'Aliyah Bryant FR Eastside 14.10
34 Mary Pizzurro 8 Oak Hall 14.58
60 Mackenzie Rowe 6 Oak Hall 15.72
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Sanaa Latham JR Fort White 18.61 14.31 14.17 15.60 17.46 16.89 16.03
33 Olivia Evans SO Oak Hall 14.36 14.50 18.42 12.62 10.59 10.30 13.49
46 Keris Williams SR Trenton 13.70 15.05 16.26 17.46 17.01 10.54 11.44
62 Josalynn Cannon SO Trenton 19.02 15.85 20.45 13.79 17.12 14.90 15.22
73 Laurel Gurley 6 Oak Hall 16.44 18.26 21.92 21.73 19.54 22.10 16.07
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Veronika Schmalfuss SR Oak Hall 12.99 17.27 14.91 14.32 14.76
48 Bella Dyrkolbotn 8 Oak Hall 19.56 12.28 14.71 14.71 15.16
64 Catalina Sanchez FR St. Francis 17.41 15.18 19.65 12.78 15.97
71 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 18.71 17.02 16.01 15.84 16.85
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Amari Howard FR Palatka 14.56 11.09 10.68 12.06 13.86 17.88 10.12
32 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 15.49 12.74 10.42 17.80 14.47 14.91 10.71
35 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.48 15.71 16.89 17.47 14.68 12.04 18.35
50 Angelina Forest 7 Oak Hall 19.83 13.88 15.25 19.37 15.25 12.20 13.42
59 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 18.81 14.89 18.34 20.22 15.67 13.79 18.96
Girls' 100 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Layla Yancey SO Newberry 14.68
66 Chloe Koon 7 Lafayette 16.23
Girls' 100 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 15.92 15.33 11.50 14.74
56 Hayley Ponton SO Oak Hall 11.34 16.47 13.52 15.53
61 Auden Roberts 6 Oak Hall 16.89 19.57 17.68 15.78
72 Katilyn Lambert 7 Lafayette 18.73 18.56 21.79 17.02
  Meagan Caton SO St. Francis DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls' 100 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 13.33 12.80
13 Paris Brown   Eastside 13.61 14.29
47 Ariel Fernandez JR Branford 15.14 12.72
52 Genna Klein 8 Trenton 15.40 13.86
53 Ema Blake FR St. Francis 15.50 13.49

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Riess FR Bell 1:02.79 53.90 1:06.93 1:01.60 1:03.38 59.83 59.23
2 Sydney Miller FR Oak Hall 43.89 47.02 1:05.20 48.90 1:16.49 1:02.07 1:02.69
3 Jasmine Brown SO St. Francis 1:15.04 1:12.46 1:14.40 49.82 59.52 1:14.40 1:04.69
4 Oceana Brown FR Florida Deaf and Blind 47.34 1:04.21 1:00.96 46.05 1:04.85 1:06.15 1:04.85
5 Kiyana Williams JR Santa Fe 1:07.00 59.12 45.98 55.83 46.64 53.20 1:05.68
6 Paris Brown   Eastside 1:07.89 1:07.23 1:07.23 1:11.19 1:06.57 1:21.07 1:05.91
7 Sarah Rosenberg JR Oak Hall 47.09 1:16.02 1:09.96 1:05.26 59.87 1:07.27 1:07.27
8 Peace Ogedengbe SR Eastside 1:16.49 56.19 1:15.14 1:17.17 1:14.46 1:25.97 1:07.69
9 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 53.16 1:18.02 1:20.09 53.86 1:00.07 1:02.14 1:09.04
10 Jadyn Beckham JR Cedar Key 1:16.32 1:26.73 56.90 1:30.20 1:11.47 1:19.79 1:09.38
11 Hannah Terry SO Branford 48.58 1:25.37 1:07.32 1:22.59 1:06.63 49.28 1:09.40
12 Emma Clary FR Fort White 50.01 52.09 1:26.12 1:15.70 1:29.59 50.01 1:09.45
13 Angelyz Rohena 8 Bell 1:05.72 1:18.30 1:20.40 57.33 53.83 1:19.70 1:09.91
14 Aniyah Carroll JR Bradford 56.26 1:06.10 1:02.59 1:22.28 1:08.92 1:20.17 1:10.32
15 Alleah Ford FR Palatka 53.01 1:24.81 1:13.50 50.18 1:14.21 1:17.03 1:10.67
16 Amari Howard FR Palatka 1:21.69 1:02.34 1:30.28 50.88 1:12.37 1:23.83 1:11.65
17 Darriana Moore JR Newberry 55.21 1:12.41 1:08.11 53.05 1:18.86 1:07.39 1:11.69
18 Blair Smith JR Branford 1:16.35 1:14.90 1:11.99 1:15.62 1:09.81 1:09.81 1:12.71
19 Hailey Griffis 8 Trenton 1:32.50 1:11.38 1:31.04 1:12.83 1:02.64 52.44 1:12.83
20 Kamryn Cembruch 8 Fort White 1:29.08 1:30.56 1:11.26 1:05.33 52.71 1:28.34 1:14.23
21 Zoe Richmond SO Branford 53.13 1:37.14 1:06.79 1:07.55 1:03.75 53.89 1:15.89
22 Danecia Clemmons   Eastside 54.97 1:27.80 53.44 1:25.50 1:04.13 1:11.00 1:16.34
23 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 1:23.35 1:02.70 1:27.17 58.11 1:28.70 1:25.64 1:16.46
24 Catalina Sanchez FR St. Francis 1:12.83 57.50 1:21.26 1:38.90 1:32.00 58.27 1:16.66
25 Skylar Wirth JR Cedar Key 1:28.51 1:19.27 1:02.34 1:03.11 1:06.96 1:03.11 1:16.96
26 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:17.07 1:32.49 1:02.43 1:08.60 1:17.84 1:21.70 1:17.07
27 Jovidica Jones FR Fort White 1:11.81 1:13.37 1:24.30 54.64 1:34.44 1:03.22 1:18.05
28 Noa Davis SO Eastside 1:03.63 1:39.07 1:00.41 1:15.71 1:06.85 1:33.43 1:20.54
29 Katilyn Lambert 7 Lafayette 1:36.11 1:36.95 1:29.36 1:11.66 1:24.30 1:31.05 1:24.30
30 Anna Cox FR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:11.58 1:31.66 1:31.66 1:27.29 1:43.01 1:10.71 1:27.29
31 Albany Smithers JR Trenton 1:51.77 1:34.64 1:52.67 1:27.43 1:53.57 1:17.52 1:30.13
32 Joanna Hunt SO Newberry 1:40.27 1:20.77 1:50.48 1:13.35 1:59.77 1:15.20 1:32.84
33 Laine Castor 8 Trenton 1:44.88 1:37.32 1:12.75 1:58.10 1:39.21 1:11.81 1:34.48
34 Dayla Daniels 6 Lafayette 1:58.02 2:01.92 1:19.00 1:19.98 1:29.73 1:53.14 1:37.53
35 Hannia Cruz-Hernadez SO Palatka 1:32.67 1:53.82 1:37.70 1:42.74 1:27.63 2:08.93 1:40.72
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Miller FR Oak Hall 55.17 43.89 1:02.69 51.41 49.53 58.31 1:05.20
3 Jasmine Brown SO St. Francis 1:00.17 58.87 1:04.69 53.70 1:22.16 53.05 1:04.69
5 Kiyana Williams JR Santa Fe 47.95 1:24.07 1:05.68 1:17.51 1:22.76 53.86 51.89
7 Sarah Rosenberg JR Oak Hall 1:06.60 54.49 1:07.27 1:13.33 1:10.64 1:03.91 1:05.26
8 Peace Ogedengbe SR Eastside 1:03.63 1:03.63 1:07.69 1:05.66 1:04.31 1:12.43 1:04.99
15 Alleah Ford FR Palatka 1:24.10 1:00.07 1:10.67 1:12.79 1:26.22 55.13 1:16.33
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Aniyah Carroll JR Bradford 1:03.29 1:30.01 1:10.32 1:01.18 1:13.14 1:12.43 1:20.87
16 Amari Howard FR Palatka 1:17.39 53.03 1:11.65 54.46 1:26.70 1:30.28 1:21.69
23 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 1:04.23 1:14.17 1:16.46 1:14.93 1:06.52 1:34.05 1:20.29
25 Skylar Wirth JR Cedar Key 1:00.03 1:09.27 1:16.96 1:15.42 53.88 1:18.50 1:13.12
34 Dayla Daniels 6 Lafayette 1:55.09 1:20.95 1:37.53 1:22.90 1:29.73 1:29.73 1:49.24
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Oceana Brown FR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:04.85 1:14.58
10 Jadyn Beckham JR Cedar Key 1:09.38 1:07.30
18 Blair Smith JR Branford 1:12.71 55.99
24 Catalina Sanchez FR St. Francis 1:16.66 55.20
26 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:17.07 1:34.03
28 Noa Davis SO Eastside 1:20.54 1:14.10
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Paris Brown   Eastside 58.66 47.46 59.98 1:17.12 1:05.91 55.37 1:05.91
12 Emma Clary FR Fort White 59.04 1:10.84 1:11.54 1:15.01 1:09.45 1:08.07 1:01.81
29 Katilyn Lambert 7 Lafayette 1:17.56 1:26.83 1:15.87 59.86 1:24.30 1:45.38 1:45.38
32 Joanna Hunt SO Newberry 1:05.92 1:27.27 1:47.70 1:24.49 1:32.84 1:43.98 1:40.27
35 Hannia Cruz-Hernadez SO Palatka 1:37.70 2:10.94 2:09.93 1:32.67 1:40.72 1:37.70 1:25.62
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Riess FR Bell 56.27 47.39 59.23 53.31 56.86
21 Zoe Richmond SO Branford 1:38.66 1:29.55 1:15.89 1:19.69 1:32.59
31 Albany Smithers JR Trenton 1:37.34 1:49.06 1:30.13 1:49.06 1:22.02
33 Laine Castor 8 Trenton 1:08.97 2:01.88 1:34.48 1:44.88 1:16.53
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 1:00.76 1:04.90 1:10.42 1:09.04 1:09.73 54.55
11 Hannah Terry SO Branford 1:19.12 1:14.96 54.83 1:09.40 54.14 59.69
19 Hailey Griffis 8 Trenton 1:28.13 1:04.09 1:25.94 1:12.83 58.27 53.90
22 Danecia Clemmons   Eastside 1:25.50 1:17.87 57.26 1:16.34 1:12.53 1:04.13
30 Anna Cox FR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:15.07 1:15.07 1:29.91 1:27.29 1:13.33 1:23.80
Girls' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Angelyz Rohena 8 Bell 1:09.91 56.63 1:12.71 1:25.99 1:14.81 1:09.91
17 Darriana Moore JR Newberry 1:11.69 1:32.48 1:03.81 1:24.60 1:26.75 53.05
20 Kamryn Cembruch 8 Fort White 1:14.23 1:26.85 1:05.33 1:06.81 1:26.11 1:04.58
27 Jovidica Jones FR Fort White 1:18.05 1:40.69 1:18.05 1:16.49 1:25.08 1:11.03

Girls 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eliana Eisner 8 Oak Hall 2:34.89 2:37.99
2 Breann Gilmore JR Santa Fe 2:40.94 3:09.91
3 Millie Adin SO St. Francis 2:44.14 2:44.14
4 Kayla Desmartin JR Branford 2:46.49 3:36.44
5 Susannah Gray SR Bell 2:46.73 2:30.06
6 Mackenzie Klein 8 Oak Hall 2:46.96 3:15.35
7 Natalie Wolpert Junior Eastside 2:49.38 3:38.50
8 Melonie Piechocki JR Bell 2:49.65 3:10.01
9 Anndersn Fuller 6 Fort White 2:53.25 2:37.66
10 Patricia Li   Eastside 2:53.42 3:03.83
11 Rebecca Drilling FR Trenton 2:54.88 3:38.60
12 Alivia Hunter   Newberry 2:55.10 3:24.87
13 Savana Thomas SR Bell 2:55.39 2:04.53
14 Kyla Desmartin JR Branford 2:56.10 2:38.49
15 Madison Ward 7 Branford 2:56.66 2:39.00
16 Carly Jackson 7 Bell 2:58.63 3:20.07
17 Mica Krushinskie SO St. Francis 3:01.93 3:18.31
18 Nicole Shepherd FR Bell 3:04.15 2:58.63
19 Caitlin Carrier 7 Branford 3:04.24 3:30.04
20 Brittany Hunt 8 Bell 3:04.81 3:38.08
21 Jaelyn Canova JR Bradford 3:06.65 2:49.86
22 Carol Lynn Drilling FR Trenton 3:07.05 2:29.64
23 Kayleigh Stokes FR Bradford 3:07.12 3:38.93
24 Lauren Shaw   Eastside 3:07.46 3:31.83
25 Izzy Scarpatti SO St. Francis 3:07.83 4:02.30
26 Maisie Ciarletto JR St. Francis 3:08.15 2:47.46
27 Elizabeth Lord 6 Trenton 3:12.06 3:52.40
28 Xandraya Bird in Ground JR Fort White 3:13.31 3:22.98
29 Hailey Griffis 8 Trenton 3:16.58 2:25.47
30 Iasgel Perez FR Lafayette 3:23.01 2:50.53
31 Emilie Rosado SO St. Francis 3:23.35 3:59.96
32 Douglas Jamya FR Palatka 3:26.17 3:11.74
33 Raffaellie Carreras 8 Fort White 3:29.68 2:30.97
34 Destiny Ramirez 7 Lafayette 3:29.77 2:58.31
35 Layne Loper FR Bradford 3:30.16 3:42.77
36 Annabel Hillier SO St. Francis 3:30.19 3:55.42
37 Rylee Albury SO St. Francis 3:31.21 3:33.33
38 Jevany Laverdure 6 Fort White 3:33.10 4:24.25
39 Layla Clecker 8 Bell 3:36.63 3:56.13
40 Kavina Peters JR Eastside 3:36.69 3:08.52
41 Katrina Kalis 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 3:41.99 3:26.45
42 Anna Cox FR Florida Deaf and Blind 3:51.11 4:44.27
43 Madysen Heatherman FR Fort White 4:09.71 5:24.63
44 Audrey Futch 6 Trenton 4:23.82 5:42.97
Girls 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliana Eisner 8 Oak Hall 3:13.62 2:28.70 2:34.89 2:22.50 2:30.25 2:16.31 2:33.35
2 Breann Gilmore JR Santa Fe 2:44.16 3:06.69 2:40.94 3:09.91 2:28.07 2:55.43 3:00.26
3 Millie Adin SO St. Francis 2:09.67 1:56.54 2:44.14 2:12.96 3:25.18 2:50.71 2:16.24
6 Mackenzie Klein 8 Oak Hall 2:46.96 2:01.88 2:46.96 3:22.03 2:08.56 2:45.29 3:20.36
8 Melonie Piechocki JR Bell 3:15.10 3:04.92 2:49.65 2:14.03 2:12.33 2:39.48 3:25.28
13 Savana Thomas SR Bell 3:14.69 2:53.64 2:55.39 2:29.09 2:50.13 2:13.30 2:37.86
14 Kyla Desmartin JR Branford 2:05.03 3:27.80 2:56.10 2:49.06 3:33.09 3:22.52 2:13.84
15 Madison Ward 7 Branford 3:28.46 3:49.66 2:56.66 2:24.87 2:07.20 2:39.00 3:42.60
17 Mica Krushinskie SO St. Francis 3:11.03 2:56.48 3:01.93 3:56.51 2:47.38 2:27.37 3:23.77
20 Brittany Hunt 8 Bell 3:14.05 3:38.08 3:04.81 2:53.73 3:38.08 3:21.45 3:45.47
33 Raffaellie Carreras 8 Fort White 4:17.91 3:23.39 3:29.68 3:56.94 3:50.65 3:25.49 4:24.20
35 Layne Loper FR Bradford 2:43.93 3:38.57 3:30.16 3:23.86 3:07.05 3:11.25 3:09.15
38 Jevany Laverdure 6 Fort White 3:26.71 4:00.81 3:33.10 3:48.02 3:43.76 3:18.19 3:48.02
39 Layla Clecker 8 Bell 4:19.96 2:55.47 3:36.63 3:10.64 3:23.64 2:59.81 2:53.31
Girls 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Susannah Gray SR Bell 2:46.73
9 Anndersn Fuller 6 Fort White 2:53.25
10 Patricia Li   Eastside 2:53.42
18 Nicole Shepherd FR Bell 3:04.15
19 Caitlin Carrier 7 Branford 3:04.24
22 Carol Lynn Drilling FR Trenton 3:07.05
24 Lauren Shaw   Eastside 3:07.46
26 Maisie Ciarletto JR St. Francis 3:08.15
28 Xandraya Bird in Ground JR Fort White 3:13.31
29 Hailey Griffis 8 Trenton 3:16.58
30 Iasgel Perez FR Lafayette 3:23.01
31 Emilie Rosado SO St. Francis 3:23.35
32 Douglas Jamya FR Palatka 3:26.17
36 Annabel Hillier SO St. Francis 3:30.19
40 Kavina Peters JR Eastside 3:36.69
43 Madysen Heatherman FR Fort White 4:09.71
Girls 800m Run Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kayla Desmartin JR Branford 2:29.85 2:46.49
7 Natalie Wolpert Junior Eastside 2:59.55 2:49.38
11 Rebecca Drilling FR Trenton 3:35.11 2:54.88
12 Alivia Hunter   Newberry 3:30.12 2:55.10
16 Carly Jackson 7 Bell 3:46.86 2:58.63
21 Jaelyn Canova JR Bradford 2:19.99 3:06.65
23 Kayleigh Stokes FR Bradford 2:52.15 3:07.12
25 Izzy Scarpatti SO St. Francis 3:58.55 3:07.83
27 Elizabeth Lord 6 Trenton 2:20.21 3:12.06
34 Destiny Ramirez 7 Lafayette 3:54.95 3:29.77
37 Rylee Albury SO St. Francis 3:03.76 3:31.21
41 Katrina Kalis 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 3:17.58 3:41.99
42 Anna Cox FR Florida Deaf and Blind 4:14.23 3:51.11
44 Audrey Futch 6 Trenton 3:23.15 4:23.82

Girls 800m Run Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie McCain JR Cedar Key 8:17.88 9:42.88 10:43.59 11:44.31 10:07.16

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jones SO Oak Hall 3:56.68 5:24.21 5:30.70 5:46.91
2 Gabriella Aulisio JR Oak Hall 4:07.01 5:47.89 6:33.12 4:41.79
3 Harrison Grooms JR Oak Hall 5:23.63 5:47.98 5:51.46 7:28.90
4 Ally Means JR Oak Hall 7:23.10 5:54.48 6:15.75 4:08.14
5 Ariel Anderson JR Santa Fe 7:33.01 6:11.32 7:10.74 4:45.92
6 Vanessa Todd 7 Fort White 5:26.91 6:15.75 6:08.24 6:19.51
7 Millie Adin SO St. Francis 8:02.06 6:16.61 6:54.28 5:05.06
8 Alivia Hunter   Newberry 6:52.69 6:22.12 4:31.31 6:06.84
9 Madison Ward 7 Branford 6:08.28 6:23.62 7:59.53 6:42.81
10 Natalie Wolpert Junior Eastside 7:52.95 6:24.51 8:19.87 5:38.37
11 Kayla Desmartin JR Branford 6:33.95 6:26.22 5:39.88 4:49.67
12 Patricia Li   Eastside 8:08.17 6:30.53 8:15.98 8:00.36
13 Kyla Desmartin JR Branford 5:25.81 6:32.54 5:41.51 7:43.20
14 Caitlin Carrier 7 Branford 7:01.67 6:34.08 7:01.67 7:52.90
15 Makenzy Holton FR Santa Fe 6:36.39 6:40.39 8:20.49 8:40.51
16 Katherine Graetz SO Santa Fe 8:42.58 6:41.98 5:41.69 8:30.52
17 Jaelyn Canova JR Bradford 7:50.79 6:42.38 5:42.03 7:54.81
18 Rayanah Mkuu FR Bell 7:49.20 6:44.48 8:45.83 7:12.80
19 Lauren Shaw   Eastside 8:02.73 6:49.09 6:32.73 6:00.00
20 Kelsea Corbin 7 Branford 6:29.61 6:54.47 6:58.62 8:33.95
21 Rebecca Drilling FR Trenton 6:08.89 6:54.48 5:19.15 8:46.39
22 Mica Krushinskie SO St. Francis 6:18.77 6:56.23 4:51.37 7:42.02
23 Kayleigh Stokes FR Bradford 7:00.43 6:56.26 5:57.99 8:44.49
24 Xandraya Bird in Ground JR Fort White 5:29.80 6:57.46 7:05.81 6:49.11
25 Abigail Griffis SO Trenton 8:46.36 7:04.48 5:18.36 8:08.16
26 Carol Lynn Drilling FR Trenton 8:42.90 7:05.12 6:31.11 8:51.40
27 Angie Moses 8 Bell 6:36.25 7:06.07 6:49.03 8:31.29
28 Reagan Humphries 6 Branford 6:40.91 7:20.56 9:10.70 7:42.59
29 Destiny Ramirez 7 Lafayette 6:30.72 7:24.00 7:10.68 6:30.72
30 Iasgel Perez FR Lafayette 5:29.26 7:24.94 5:15.91 9:38.43
31 Mae Stokes FR Santa Fe 9:02.93 7:32.44 8:49.36 6:29.10
32 Ashlyn Blalock 7 Branford 8:24.10 7:34.14 6:39.65 5:54.23
33 Kayleigh Wardle 6 Branford 8:50.29 7:37.14 5:52.00 8:09.14
34 Kavina Peters JR Eastside 6:46.99 7:37.29 9:08.75 7:41.87
35 Jevany Laverdure 6 Fort White 9:32.77 7:38.21 7:38.21 9:55.68
36 Kaitlyn Williams 6 Branford 7:03.83 7:45.74 6:40.54 8:27.66
37 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 10:48.07 8:22.38 10:48.07 7:47.22
38 Caylee Boone SO Branford 9:04.01 8:23.71 6:42.97 10:19.57
  Ellie Muir SR St. Francis DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jones SO Oak Hall 6:22.57 6:32.30 5:24.21
2 Gabriella Aulisio JR Oak Hall 5:40.94 5:27.02 5:47.89
3 Harrison Grooms JR Oak Hall 6:36.70 4:10.55 5:47.98
4 Ally Means JR Oak Hall 6:37.02 5:36.76 5:54.48
5 Ariel Anderson JR Santa Fe 5:49.04 7:14.45 6:11.32
7 Millie Adin SO St. Francis 5:46.49 6:46.74 6:16.61
10 Natalie Wolpert Junior Eastside 7:18.35 5:49.91 6:24.51
15 Makenzy Holton FR Santa Fe 7:52.46 6:24.38 6:40.39
16 Katherine Graetz SO Santa Fe 6:05.81 7:50.32 6:41.98
18 Rayanah Mkuu FR Bell 6:28.30 7:12.80 6:44.48
20 Kelsea Corbin 7 Branford 5:31.58 4:50.13 6:54.47
24 Xandraya Bird in Ground JR Fort White 8:29.31 7:51.73 6:57.46
26 Carol Lynn Drilling FR Trenton 7:13.63 7:30.63 7:05.12
27 Angie Moses 8 Bell 7:48.68 6:02.16 7:06.07
31 Mae Stokes FR Santa Fe 7:14.35 9:43.65 7:32.44
38 Caylee Boone SO Branford 8:13.64 10:29.64 8:23.71
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Vanessa Todd 7 Fort White 6:23.27 8:08.48 6:15.75 4:45.57 6:04.48 4:49.33 6:42.06
8 Alivia Hunter   Newberry 7:42.37 7:34.73 6:22.12 7:57.65 6:10.66 5:01.88 4:35.13
9 Madison Ward 7 Branford 4:36.21 7:01.99 6:23.62 6:08.28 7:59.53 5:41.43 7:25.00
11 Kayla Desmartin JR Branford 6:33.95 4:57.39 6:26.22 7:20.29 6:10.78 6:14.64 6:53.26
12 Patricia Li   Eastside 7:40.83 6:11.01 6:30.53 6:34.44 7:29.11 5:04.62 6:53.97
13 Kyla Desmartin JR Branford 7:00.02 5:37.59 6:32.54 7:00.02 5:41.51 8:02.83 6:32.54
14 Caitlin Carrier 7 Branford 7:25.31 7:05.61 6:34.08 6:38.02 7:45.02 7:41.08 5:50.74
17 Jaelyn Canova JR Bradford 5:29.96 6:22.26 6:42.38 4:45.69 6:38.36 6:50.43 5:25.93
19 Lauren Shaw   Eastside 8:23.18 5:43.64 6:49.09 6:32.73 6:53.18 7:21.82 7:46.37
21 Rebecca Drilling FR Trenton 8:58.83 7:35.93 6:54.48 8:13.24 7:56.66 8:04.95 7:52.51
22 Mica Krushinskie SO St. Francis 6:43.75 7:54.51 6:56.23 6:31.26 5:45.47 6:22.94 5:32.99
23 Kayleigh Stokes FR Bradford 8:02.87 4:59.71 6:56.26 6:56.26 8:52.82 8:52.82 8:40.33
25 Abigail Griffis SO Trenton 6:13.55 7:46.93 7:04.48 5:52.32 6:55.99 8:25.14 4:57.14
28 Reagan Humphries 6 Branford 7:29.38 5:34.83 7:20.56 6:05.67 8:17.84 8:26.65 7:33.78
29 Destiny Ramirez 7 Lafayette 6:04.08 5:46.32 7:24.00 9:06.12 8:03.96 8:43.92 6:04.08
30 Iasgel Perez FR Lafayette 9:25.08 6:27.10 7:24.94 5:47.06 7:47.19 9:11.73 5:11.46
32 Ashlyn Blalock 7 Branford 7:34.14 7:11.44 7:34.14 6:48.73 5:31.53 6:57.81 8:10.48
33 Kayleigh Wardle 6 Branford 7:37.14 6:56.00 7:37.14 7:00.57 6:19.43 8:45.71 7:09.72
34 Kavina Peters JR Eastside 5:29.25 5:56.69 7:37.29 8:04.73 9:13.32 6:37.85 7:37.29
35 Jevany Laverdure 6 Fort White 6:52.39 7:15.30 7:38.21 9:05.27 7:06.14 6:47.81 6:15.74
36 Kaitlyn Williams 6 Branford 7:22.46 5:30.68 7:45.74 8:32.32 10:05.47 9:46.84 8:32.32
37 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 9:57.84 7:57.26 8:22.38 7:32.15 6:31.86 9:57.84 6:46.93
  Ellie Muir SR St. Francis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathalia Veal SO Branford 51.16 41.44 1:04.47 39.40
2 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 52.22 40.74 37.08 59.01
3 Savana Thomas SR Bell 55.43 48.78 49.89 41.58
4 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 55.87 50.85 46.93 1:05.93
5 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 56.88 1:00.30 1:05.98 51.76
6 Zoe Richmond SO Branford 59.25 49.18 48.00 1:00.44
7 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 59.97 1:02.97 42.58 1:12.57
8 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 1:01.27 1:13.53 56.99 52.08
9 Jesse Sikes SO Branford 1:01.67 1:17.71 1:14.01 46.26
10 Kelsey Bass FR Branford 1:02.11 1:15.16 1:03.98 54.04
11 Chloe Koon 7 Lafayette 1:02.26 54.79 1:10.98 56.66
12 Libby Beach 7 Lafayette 1:02.34 1:19.80 1:10.45 46.76
13 Abigail Griffis SO Trenton 1:03.01 1:17.51 52.30 1:02.38
14 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 1:06.01 1:04.69 1:12.62 55.45
15 Sydney Jones FR Fort White 1:10.05 1:07.95 1:07.95 52.54
16 Sydney Henderson SO Trenton 1:10.08 49.76 54.67 1:25.50
17 Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key 1:10.41 1:15.34 1:17.46 1:04.08
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 55.75 1:05.42 1:10.54 56.32 1:12.81 56.88
7 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 1:14.37 49.18 55.78 1:13.17 59.37 59.97
9 Jesse Sikes SO Branford 59.21 53.04 49.96 51.19 1:15.86 1:01.67
13 Abigail Griffis SO Trenton 1:08.68 46.00 1:21.92 1:09.95 51.04 1:03.01
14 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 51.49 1:07.99 1:07.33 53.47 1:19.22 1:06.01
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathalia Veal SO Branford 50.14 55.26 46.05 46.56 56.79 51.16 1:03.95
4 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 1:09.84 48.05 1:10.40 49.17 1:00.90 55.87 51.96
10 Kelsey Bass FR Branford 44.72 1:12.67 1:05.22 1:18.26 1:01.49 1:02.11 1:00.87
17 Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key 1:20.98 57.74 51.40 1:08.30 1:11.82 1:10.41 1:08.30
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 52.22 59.01
3 Savana Thomas SR Bell 55.43 51.55
6 Zoe Richmond SO Branford 59.25 45.03
8 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 1:01.27 1:15.98
11 Chloe Koon 7 Lafayette 1:02.26 1:03.51
12 Libby Beach 7 Lafayette 1:02.34 53.62
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Sydney Jones FR Fort White 1:24.76 1:10.05 1:04.45 1:06.55 1:16.36
16 Sydney Henderson SO Trenton 1:05.88 1:10.08 59.57 1:05.18 1:27.60
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Palatka Perry, Valentines, Edwards, Woods 39.74 51.60 42.32
2 Bell Stevens, Riess, Downing, Grieves 48.92 53.17 42.01
3 Santa Fe Watkins, Reid, Williams, Gainey 40.79 53.67 1:00.65
4 Oak Hall Rosenberg, Evans, Okonoboh, Rowe 1:09.32 54.58 54.58
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Florida Deaf and Blind Brown, Harris, Jordonne, Brown 54.78
6 Branford Richmond, Terry, Veal, Granado 54.89
7 Newberry Marshall, Moore, Hunt, Strappier 55.60
8 Oak Hall
(B>)
Dyrkolbotn, Pizzurro, Bosshardt, Schmalfuss 57.75
9 Trenton Williams, Akins, Cannon, McHenry 58.41
10 Bell
(B>)
Whitaker, Kreinbihl, Rohena, Roberts 1:01.40

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 1.14m 1.26m 1.40m 0.96m 1.37m 0.99m 1.71m 4' 6"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
2 Jesse Sikes SO Branford 1.74m 1.10m 1.27m 1.01m 1.37m 1.47m 1.01m 4' 6"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
3 Madison Ward 7 Branford 1.04m 1.62m 1.69m 1.14m 1.37m 1.78m 1.23m 4' 6"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
4 Blair Smith JR Branford 1.65m 1.03m 1.48m 1.70m 1.32m 1.08m 1.35m 4' 4"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
5 Jayden Bates SO Branford 1.24m 1.38m 0.99m 1.27m 1.27m 1.64m 1.13m 4' 2"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.32
    XXX
6 Yasmyne Williams SO Eastside 0.89m 1.59m 1.09m 0.98m 1.22m 1.12m 1.16m 4' 0"
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX
6 Brianna Dasher FR Palatka 0.96m 1.11m 1.16m 1.42m 1.22m 1.39m 1.09m 4' 0"
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XXX
8 Danecia Clemmons   Eastside 1.07m 1.39m 1.33m 1.55m 1.22m 1.38m 1.15m 4' 0"
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Alleah Ford FR Palatka NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.22
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathalia Veal SO Branford 3.45m 2.64m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
2 Veronika Schmalfuss SR Oak Hall 2.38m 2.14m 2.40m 7' 10.5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
3 Jadyn Beckham JR Cedar Key 2.74m 2.14m 2.40m 7' 10.5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXX
4 Kaylee Rowe SO Oak Hall 1.94m 2.88m 2.25m 7' 4.5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.40
    XXX
5 Hannah Terry SO Branford 2.60m 2.71m 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX
6 Zoe Richmond SO Branford 2.29m 2.33m 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.25
    XXX
7 Amanda Robinson SR Cedar Key 2.01m 1.56m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
8 Madison Ward 7 Branford 2.30m 2.05m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Natalie Saliwanchik SR Oak Hall 1.39m 1.87m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
4 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
5 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
6 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 4.39m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
8 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 4.09m 13' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Alysia Robinson SR Newberry 4.04m 13' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
10 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
11 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
12 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
14 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 3.76m 12' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
15 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 3.70m 12' 1.75"
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
16 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
17 Jalynn Brown 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
18 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 3.58m 11' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58 (+0.0)
19 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.15 (+0.0)
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
20 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 3.30m 10' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.18 (+0.0)
  Megan McCain FR Cedar Key FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danecia Clemmons   Eastside FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Futch 8 Trenton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yasmyne Williams SO Eastside FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ariel Fernandez JR Branford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Bass FR Branford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maka Swinson JR Lafayette FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 5.49m 5.21m 5.90m 4.84m 4.89m 4.29m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
6 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 5.66m 3.60m 5.58m 5.40m 3.91m 4.43m 4.39m 14' 5"
8 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 4.91m 5.03m 4.29m 4.91m 4.25m 3.89m 4.09m 13' 5"
10 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 3.35m 5.00m 3.39m 5.04m 3.59m 3.59m 3.94m 12' 11.25"
12 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 3.41m 3.45m 3.94m 2.69m 3.87m 4.47m 3.79m 12' 5.25"
16 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 4.61m 4.54m 3.73m 4.76m 3.48m 2.64m 3.66m 12' 0.25"
17 Jalynn Brown 8 Trenton 2.89m 3.04m 3.48m 4.25m 4.25m 3.33m 3.66m 12' 0.25"
18 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 4.55m 3.97m 2.61m 2.86m 4.19m 3.97m 3.58m 11' 9"
19 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 2.71m 2.44m 3.46m 3.77m 2.61m 3.12m 3.43m 11' 3"
21 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 3.02m 4.01m 4.04m 2.61m 3.18m 3.56m 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  Maka Swinson JR Lafayette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Yasmyne Williams SO Eastside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 5.07m 5.36m 6.40m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
3 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 5.52m 4.97m 4.51m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
4 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 3.19m 4.29m 4.74m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
5 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 4.99m 5.27m 5.58m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
7 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 3.08m 3.04m 3.33m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
9 Alysia Robinson SR Newberry 3.68m 3.27m 3.07m 4.04m 13' 3.25"
11 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 4.04m 2.83m 3.18m 3.88m 12' 8.75"
13 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 2.93m 3.84m 3.68m 3.76m 12' 4"
14 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 4.81m 3.57m 3.27m 3.76m 12' 4"
15 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.40m 4.48m 3.15m 3.70m 12' 1.75"
20 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 3.07m 3.30m 4.09m 3.30m 10' 10"
  Megan McCain FR Cedar Key FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Emily Futch 8 Trenton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Danecia Clemmons   Eastside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ariel Fernandez JR Branford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kelsey Bass FR Branford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Girls Shot Put Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annie McCain JR Cedar Key 3.68m 4.59m 3.64m 11' 11.5"
  • 3.35  
  • 3.57  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.55  

Girls Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jakeyria Stanley   Newberry 12.16m 10.76m 11.41m 9.90m 35' 3.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.76  
2 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 9.60m 10.43m 8.55m 7.82m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.58  
3 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 7.61m 10.29m 11.22m 9.98m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.16  
4 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.02m 10.17m 9.25m 9.36m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.45  
5 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 9.83m 9.19m 11.67m 10.84m 30' 2"
  • 9.19  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.98  
6 Samarie McHenry JR Trenton 8.28m 9.10m 7.55m 10.01m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.57  
7 Lourdine Jordonne JR Florida Deaf and Blind 11.57m 8.97m 10.41m 10.32m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.97  
8 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 7.54m 8.77m 10.35m 10.96m 28' 9.25"
  • 8.54  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.31  
9 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 9.38m 8.16m 7.26m 7.59m 26' 9.25"
  • 7.97  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.16  
10 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 7.67m 8.16m 6.61m 8.98m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.16  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.89  
11 Kiavry Law FR Fort White 6.98m 7.84m 9.09m 6.98m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.45  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.84  
12 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 9.34m 7.78m 7.55m 9.10m 25' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.27  
13 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 5.60m 7.67m 7.13m 8.90m 25' 2"
  • 6.39  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.45  
14 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 5.75m 7.66m 5.90m 5.67m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.39  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.66  
15 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 5.78m 7.50m 8.63m 6.45m 24' 7.25"
  • 7.02  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.50  
16 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 6.75m 7.50m 7.65m 8.40m 24' 7.25"
  • 6.79  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.50  
17 Keris Williams SR Trenton 6.50m 7.39m 5.17m 7.32m 24' 3"
  • 6.87  
  • 6.63  
  • 7.39  
18 Sara Foster JR Bradford 6.92m 7.28m 8.15m 8.01m 23' 10.75"
  • 7.12  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.15  
19 Morgan James Senior Newberry 5.51m 7.25m 5.73m 9.28m 23' 9.5"
  • 6.73  
  • 6.52  
  • 7.25  
20 Mya Miller Junior Newberry 7.88m 7.16m 6.01m 5.16m 23' 6"
  • 6.90  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.16  
21 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 9.30m 7.15m 5.36m 5.58m 23' 5.5"
  • 7.15  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.11  
22 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 8.12m 7.00m 7.56m 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.74  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.64  
23 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 8.16m 6.58m 4.67m 8.23m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.42  
24 Dominique Golding SO Branford 7.54m 6.18m 5.93m 5.38m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.91  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.18  
25 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 6.71m 5.99m 6.65m 4.25m 19' 8"
  • 5.59  
  • 4.63  
  • 5.99  
26 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 7.18m 5.93m 4.86m 5.40m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.45  
27 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 7.42m 5.71m 4.34m 5.54m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.30  
28 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 5.97m 5.69m 4.78m 6.37m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.57  
  • 4.79  
29 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 6.11m 5.61m 6.62m 4.38m 18' 5"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.61  
30 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 4.92m 5.59m 5.87m 5.09m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.39  
31 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 4.49m 5.35m 5.62m 3.80m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.84  
32 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 3.07m 4.15m 5.02m 4.57m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
33 Megan McCain FR Cedar Key 3.35m 3.72m 3.94m 3.09m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.46  
  • 3.18  
  • 3.72  
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 10.29m 33' 9.25"
6 Samarie McHenry JR Trenton 9.10m 29' 10.25"
12 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 7.78m 25' 6.25"
14 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 7.66m 25' 1.75"
15 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 7.50m 24' 7.25"
16 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 7.50m 24' 7.25"
22 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 7.00m 22' 11.75"
25 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 5.99m 19' 8"
27 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 5.71m 18' 9"
30 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 5.59m 18' 4.25"
32 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 4.15m 13' 7.5"
33 Megan McCain FR Cedar Key 3.72m 12' 2.5"
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jakeyria Stanley   Newberry 10.76m 35' 3.75"
2 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 10.43m 34' 2.75"
5 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 9.19m 30' 2"
7 Lourdine Jordonne JR Florida Deaf and Blind 8.97m 29' 5.25"
8 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 8.77m 28' 9.25"
9 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 8.16m 26' 9.25"
11 Kiavry Law FR Fort White 7.84m 25' 8.75"
21 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 7.15m 23' 5.5"
23 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 6.58m 21' 7.25"
26 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 5.93m 19' 5.5"
31 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 5.35m 17' 6.75"
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 10.17m 9.25m 12.20m 8.24m 10.88m 13.02m 33' 4.5"
10 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 8.16m 9.96m 7.10m 6.69m 7.43m 6.20m 26' 9.25"
13 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 7.67m 5.75m 8.13m 8.36m 9.66m 9.82m 25' 2"
17 Keris Williams SR Trenton 7.39m 8.20m 7.98m 9.09m 6.87m 8.72m 24' 3"
18 Sara Foster JR Bradford 7.28m 7.57m 8.08m 5.82m 7.64m 9.39m 23' 10.75"
19 Morgan James Senior Newberry 7.25m 9.21m 9.43m 7.83m 5.73m 5.73m 23' 9.5"
20 Mya Miller Junior Newberry 7.16m 6.30m 6.80m 5.87m 5.23m 7.73m 23' 6"
24 Dominique Golding SO Branford 6.18m 5.01m 7.85m 6.30m 6.30m 7.29m 20' 3.5"
28 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 5.69m 5.41m 6.32m 6.77m 6.54m 5.12m 18' 8"
29 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 5.61m 4.10m 4.77m 5.78m 6.40m 7.01m 18' 5"

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 25.43m 33.81m 25.15m 27.94m 91' 8"
  • 21.69  
  • 27.94  
  • 24.86  
2 Rebekah Price SR Trenton 21.56m 29.85m 21.84m 27.64m 90' 8"
  • 27.19  
  • 27.64  
  • 24.26  
3 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 29.84m 20.96m 31.32m 24.66m 80' 11"
  • 24.66  
  • 17.57  
  • 23.65  
4 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 29.32m 26.61m 16.46m 22.55m 74' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.28  
  • 22.55  
5 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 18.48m 20.03m 28.05m 22.26m 73' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.26  
6 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 17.37m 16.28m 26.70m 21.71m 71' 3"
  • 17.53  
  • 21.71  
  • 17.43  
7 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 16.90m 25.78m 15.64m 21.13m 69' 4"
  • 16.83  
  • 21.13  
  • 19.73  
8 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 21.82m 14.90m 24.13m 20.98m 68' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.67  
  • 20.98  
9 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 17.76m 18.18m 14.63m 20.90m 68' 7"
  • 20.74  
  • 20.90  
  • 19.51  
10 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 20.80m 16.64m 23.50m 20.80m 68' 3"
  • 20.22  
  • 19.38  
  • 20.80  
11 Sara Foster JR Bradford 19.20m 23.33m 16.31m 20.65m 67' 9"
  • 20.05  
  • 20.65  
  • 20.58  
12 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 20.39m 22.18m 20.00m 19.80m 64' 11"
  • 19.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.80  
13 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 16.31m 16.13m 17.63m 18.75m 61' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 19.53m 23.25m 19.34m 18.60m 61' 0"
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
15 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.79m 13.32m 20.67m 17.52m 57' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
  • 14.32  
16 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 17.42m 12.08m 13.46m 17.25m 56' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.25  
  • 15.62  
17 Dominique Golding SO Branford 17.84m 20.46m 15.55m 16.37m 53' 8"
  • 14.39  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 12.89m 11.50m 11.66m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
19 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 16.97m 16.05m 11.77m 15.29m 50' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
20 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 16.37m 18.17m 19.23m 15.02m 49' 3"
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
21 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 17.50m 15.30m 16.48m 14.71m 48' 3"
  • 14.71  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexa Stottlemyre SR Cedar Key 13.16m 12.36m 9.97m 13.29m 43' 7"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.29  
23 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 10.59m 11.75m 13.04m 12.91m 42' 4"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
24 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 16.45m 14.04m 15.81m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.11  
25 Keris Williams SR Trenton 15.84m 13.09m 14.34m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
26 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 14.19m 9.46m 14.32m 12.45m 40' 10"
  • 10.59  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.73  
27 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 8.56m 9.91m 9.29m 12.23m 40' 1"
  • 10.72  
  • 12.23  
  • 10.44  
28 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 8.68m 13.24m 12.91m 11.13m 36' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 8.74  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 20.96m 18.99m 24.66m 80' 11"
6 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 26.27m 19.76m 21.71m 71' 3"
7 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 23.67m 24.93m 21.13m 69' 4"
8 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 23.92m 23.92m 20.98m 68' 10"
9 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 14.84m 26.96m 20.90m 68' 7"
12 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 22.37m 23.96m 19.80m 64' 11"
19 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 11.47m 17.74m 15.29m 50' 2"
21 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 15.89m 14.42m 14.71m 48' 3"
25 Keris Williams SR Trenton 15.71m 13.72m 12.47m 40' 11"
27 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 14.80m 11.25m 12.23m 40' 1"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 27.94m 21.51m 31.85m 91' 8"
2 Rebekah Price SR Trenton 27.64m 33.17m 34.00m 90' 8"
4 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 22.55m 25.48m 17.81m 74' 0"
5 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 22.26m 22.04m 24.71m 73' 0"
10 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 20.80m 22.46m 15.81m 68' 3"
18 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 15.34m 11.97m 18.41m 50' 4"
20 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 15.02m 13.37m 11.72m 49' 3"
26 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 12.45m 11.21m 9.59m 40' 10"
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Sara Foster JR Bradford 23.75m 14.66m 16.93m 24.99m 16.52m 20.65m 67' 9"
13 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 24.38m 23.63m 18.38m 13.31m 18.19m 18.75m 61' 6"
14 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 14.69m 14.32m 20.46m 14.14m 15.81m 18.60m 61' 0"
15 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 14.37m 17.87m 14.37m 14.19m 22.60m 17.52m 57' 6"
16 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 20.87m 13.46m 20.01m 20.36m 21.39m 17.25m 56' 7"
17 Dominique Golding SO Branford 17.52m 16.37m 12.77m 14.08m 15.55m 16.37m 53' 8"
22 Alexa Stottlemyre SR Cedar Key 10.63m 15.02m 14.49m 10.50m 15.02m 13.29m 43' 7"
23 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 10.46m 13.56m 11.88m 9.55m 15.49m 12.91m 42' 4"
24 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 11.01m 13.41m 12.78m 11.13m 11.26m 12.65m 41' 6"
28 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 10.46m 7.79m 13.91m 10.91m 10.02m 11.13m 36' 6"