February 19, 2020
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 30.73m 25.98m 27.66m 23.47m 27.94m 91' 8"
  • 21.69  
  • 27.94  
  • 24.86  
2 Rebekah Price SR Trenton 24.32m 25.15m 21.84m 27.64m 27.64m 90' 8"
  • 27.19  
  • 27.64  
  • 24.26  
3 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 23.43m 18.50m 20.22m 20.96m 24.66m 80' 11"
  • 24.66  
  • 17.57  
  • 23.65  
4 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 27.06m 17.59m 29.09m 17.59m 22.55m 74' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.28  
  • 22.55  
5 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 20.48m 20.03m 25.82m 22.71m 22.26m 73' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.26  
6 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 20.84m 16.28m 16.07m 26.49m 21.71m 71' 3"
  • 17.53  
  • 21.71  
  • 17.43  
7 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 21.34m 19.86m 18.59m 25.14m 21.13m 69' 4"
  • 16.83  
  • 21.13  
  • 19.73  
8 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 14.69m 26.43m 16.36m 26.23m 20.98m 68' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.67  
  • 20.98  
9 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 19.02m 18.81m 23.62m 24.87m 20.90m 68' 7"
  • 20.74  
  • 20.90  
  • 19.51  
10 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 16.02m 18.93m 19.14m 25.38m 20.80m 68' 3"
  • 20.22  
  • 19.38  
  • 20.80  
11 Sara Foster JR Bradford 23.54m 14.87m 25.81m 17.55m 20.65m 67' 9"
  • 20.05  
  • 20.65  
  • 20.58  
12 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 23.76m 20.20m 16.63m 15.44m 19.80m 64' 11"
  • 19.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.80  
13 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 19.88m 13.88m 18.38m 20.63m 18.75m 61' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 16.00m 23.81m 22.88m 15.44m 18.60m 61' 0"
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.60  
15 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.96m 17.17m 18.40m 15.07m 17.52m 57' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.52  
  • 14.32  
16 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 21.74m 16.91m 18.46m 22.43m 17.25m 56' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.25  
  • 15.62  
17 Dominique Golding SO Branford 13.42m 16.04m 13.10m 13.75m 16.37m 53' 8"
  • 14.39  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 16.11m 16.57m 12.89m 11.81m 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
19 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 11.16m 17.12m 16.67m 12.08m 15.29m 50' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
20 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 16.97m 15.47m 14.27m 19.38m 15.02m 49' 3"
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
21 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 16.03m 11.33m 12.65m 12.65m 14.71m 48' 3"
  • 14.71  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexa Stottlemyre SR Cedar Key 13.29m 12.89m 17.28m 13.02m 13.29m 43' 7"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.29  
23 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 14.98m 12.01m 9.55m 14.07m 12.91m 42' 4"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
24 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 15.18m 14.55m 14.29m 15.43m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.11  
25 Keris Williams SR Trenton 11.35m 12.47m 10.72m 14.59m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
26 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 10.58m 15.94m 12.20m 13.70m 12.45m 40' 10"
  • 10.59  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.73  
27 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 9.54m 15.17m 12.60m 9.66m 12.23m 40' 1"
  • 10.72  
  • 12.23  
  • 10.44  
28 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 9.46m 10.91m 14.36m 12.47m 11.13m 36' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 8.74  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Frannie Perez FR Oak Hall 18.74m 18.50m 17.51m 25.89m 30.09m 24.66m 18.50m 80' 11"
6 Taria Pellicer JR Florida Deaf and Blind 23.23m 23.45m 23.88m 17.80m 24.53m 21.71m 15.41m 71' 3"
7 Natesia Gates SR Santa Fe 26.62m 25.57m 16.06m 20.92m 17.54m 21.13m 24.30m 69' 4"
8 Kinleigh Collins SR Branford 23.92m 15.11m 23.92m 25.81m 15.94m 20.98m 22.87m 68' 10"
9 Breanna Alewine SR Santa Fe 15.67m 17.14m 15.26m 18.60m 23.41m 20.90m 17.35m 68' 7"
12 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 18.02m 24.55m 18.22m 22.18m 23.17m 19.80m 24.16m 64' 11"
19 Aleea Howard SO Lafayette 11.31m 19.27m 14.98m 16.21m 17.58m 15.29m 17.43m 50' 2"
21 Jonia Stover SO Eastside 18.53m 10.89m 11.18m 10.30m 17.50m 14.71m 16.92m 48' 3"
25 Keris Williams SR Trenton 13.22m 12.97m 13.22m 14.09m 9.98m 12.47m 14.22m 40' 11"
27 Tara Spires FR Santa Fe 12.96m 13.45m 12.84m 12.96m 10.52m 12.23m 11.62m 40' 1"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Maliyah Parker SR Cornerstone 28.22m 23.47m 33.53m 31.29m 27.94m 26.54m 32.69m 91' 8"
2 Rebekah Price SR Trenton 32.89m 20.18m 28.47m 32.06m 27.64m 29.85m 31.51m 90' 8"
4 Saquya Jefferson JR Bradford 20.07m 16.46m 26.38m 24.35m 22.55m 19.84m 20.75m 74' 0"
5 Natalya Raymond JR Bradford 22.71m 17.14m 28.27m 24.04m 22.26m 18.25m 16.03m 73' 0"
10 Lachelle Sikes SR Branford 22.26m 20.59m 22.05m 18.30m 20.80m 27.04m 14.98m 68' 3"
18 Jaelyn Jackson SR Cornerstone 16.57m 17.79m 13.04m 18.10m 15.34m 18.87m 14.88m 50' 4"
20 Aubrey Wood 6 Branford 10.81m 12.02m 16.07m 10.81m 15.02m 11.27m 18.62m 49' 3"
26 Ansley Buck FR Trenton 12.20m 11.95m 9.84m 14.19m 12.45m 14.57m 9.84m 40' 10"
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Sara Foster JR Bradford 17.97m 16.52m 19.20m 20.65m 25.40m 67' 9"
13 E-Nijah Lawrence FR Bradford 15.56m 18.19m 17.81m 18.75m 21.56m 61' 6"
14 Adria Garvin JR St. Francis 15.25m 19.90m 23.81m 18.60m 13.76m 61' 0"
15 Samantha Suarez SR Florida Deaf and Blind 20.32m 22.60m 17.87m 17.52m 12.44m 57' 6"
16 Keliah Williams JR Florida Deaf and Blind 20.36m 19.84m 17.77m 17.25m 20.01m 56' 7"
17 Dominique Golding SO Branford 12.44m 14.57m 11.46m 16.37m 15.39m 53' 8"
22 Alexa Stottlemyre SR Cedar Key 11.96m 11.56m 11.16m 13.29m 10.37m 43' 7"
23 Taylor Swinson 8 Lafayette 10.84m 10.97m 12.14m 12.91m 10.33m 42' 4"
24 Angelina Martinez SO Bell 9.11m 14.80m 12.02m 12.65m 10.50m 41' 6"
28 Emily Futch 8 Trenton 12.58m 9.24m 10.13m 11.13m 12.13m 36' 6"