February 28, 2020
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 James Weatherspoon SO Jones 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10
2 Trent Barnecott SR Lake Mary 6.43m 21' 1.25" 8
3 Marc Morrison JR Bishop Moore 6.33m 20' 9.25" 6
4 Trevor Moffitt JR South Sumter 6.04m 19' 9.75" 5
5 Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater 5.78m 18' 11.75" 4
6 Jonathan Young   Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3
7 DeShaun Barnes SR Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2
8 Will Winton JR South Sumter 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1
9 Cameron Pompey SR Tavares 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
10 Zeroun Skinner SR Timber Creek 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
11 Ludy Filamar FR Leesburg 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
12 Janiero Crankfield JR Bishop Moore 5.41m 17' 9" -
13 Daniel Harley SO Tavares 5.38m 17' 8" -
14 Jack Clendenin SR Eustis 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
15 Sam McMinn SO Bishop Moore 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
16 Jamaurion Hackett JR Lake Howell 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
17 Javier Davis SR Timber Creek 5.23m 17' 2" -
18 Xavier Cubas SR Timber Creek 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
19 Kolby Diggs SO Umatilla 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
20 Kyrin Bridges JR Dr. Phillips 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
21 Jerry Castillo SO Lake Howell 5.08m 16' 8" -
22 Marquis Jones JR Lake Mary 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
23 Dekode Lowe JR South Sumter 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
23 Christian McMillian SO Eustis 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
25 Matthew Sutton SR Lake Howell 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
26 Cesar White SR Geneva School 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
27 Reynaldo Tyler SR Lake Highland Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
28 Joseph Clark SO Winter Springs 4.80m 15' 9" -
29 A'ceon Cobb SO Jones 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
30 Isaiah Richards SR Dr. Phillips 4.75m 15' 7" -
31 Isaiah Brumfield FR Leesburg 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
32 Steven Rogers JR Tavares 4.52m 14' 10" -
33 Ethan Webster FR Lake Highland Prep 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
34 Jacob Quinones FR Eustis 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
35 Devin Catledge FR Oviedo 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
  Josiah Greene-Mitchell SO Leesburg NM NM -
  Jacario Williams SR Jones NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 James Weatherspoon SO Jones 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10
2 Trent Barnecott SR Lake Mary 6.43m 21' 1.25" 8
3 Marc Morrison JR Bishop Moore 6.33m 20' 9.25" 6
4 Trevor Moffitt JR South Sumter 6.04m 19' 9.75" 5
5 Glenroy Campbell Jr Senior Edgewater 5.78m 18' 11.75" 4
8 Will Winton JR South Sumter 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1
9 Cameron Pompey SR Tavares 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
12 Janiero Crankfield JR Bishop Moore 5.41m 17' 9" -
20 Kyrin Bridges JR Dr. Phillips 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
29 A'ceon Cobb SO Jones 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
30 Isaiah Richards SR Dr. Phillips 4.75m 15' 7" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jonathan Young   Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3
10 Zeroun Skinner SR Timber Creek 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
13 Daniel Harley SO Tavares 5.38m 17' 8" -
16 Jamaurion Hackett JR Lake Howell 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
17 Javier Davis SR Timber Creek 5.23m 17' 2" -
18 Xavier Cubas SR Timber Creek 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
19 Kolby Diggs SO Umatilla 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
21 Jerry Castillo SO Lake Howell 5.08m 16' 8" -
23 Christian McMillian SO Eustis 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
25 Matthew Sutton SR Lake Howell 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
26 Cesar White SR Geneva School 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
27 Reynaldo Tyler SR Lake Highland Prep 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
32 Steven Rogers JR Tavares 4.52m 14' 10" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 DeShaun Barnes SR Edgewater 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2
11 Ludy Filamar FR Leesburg 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
14 Jack Clendenin SR Eustis 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
15 Sam McMinn SO Bishop Moore 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
22 Marquis Jones JR Lake Mary 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
23 Dekode Lowe JR South Sumter 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
28 Joseph Clark SO Winter Springs 4.80m 15' 9" -
31 Isaiah Brumfield FR Leesburg 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
33 Ethan Webster FR Lake Highland Prep 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
34 Jacob Quinones FR Eustis 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
35 Devin Catledge FR Oviedo 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
  Josiah Greene-Mitchell SO Leesburg NM NM -
  Jacario Williams SR Jones NM NM -