March 3, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jude Servius SO Immaculata-LaSalle 23.38 10 -0.4
2 Isaiah Fuller JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.46 8 -0.4
3 Tremonte Underwood FR Miami Columbus 23.48 6 -0.4
4 Bryan Bjorkman SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.77 5 -0.4
5 Douglas Hernendez FR Mater Academy 23.78 4 -0.4
6 John Lopez SO Immaculata-LaSalle 23.80 3 +0.0
7 Takori Thurston SR Monsignor Pace 24.11 2 -0.4
8 Jaheem Joseph SR Monsignor Pace 24.29 1 0.1
9 Johnny Knight JR Florida Christian 24.32 - +0.0
10 Francis Coronado SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.43 - 0.1
11 Jorge Mesa SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.52 - 0.1
12 Robbie Robertson SO Palmer Trinity 24.59 - 0.1
13 Gemel Horenstein SR Monsignor Pace 24.62 - 0.8
14 Marcelli Jean Charles SR Monsignor Pace 24.64 - -0.4
15 William Braceras SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.69 - 0.1
16 Horens Dervil JR Key West 24.70 - 0.1
17 Fabrice Dorsainvil SR Monsignor Pace 24.73 - -0.5
18 Dominique Vidal SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.76 - 0.1
19 Christopher Sykes SR Monsignor Pace 24.82 - 0.1
20 McGrew Fortune SR Monsignor Pace 25.01 - 0.8
21 Alejandro Lopez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.41 - 0.1
22 Daniel Frias JR Monsignor Pace 25.42 - -0.5
23 Alexander Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.50 - 0.1
24 Anthony Rubio Freshman True North Classical Academy 25.57 - 0.1
25 Johnathan Childs SO Mater Academy 25.59 - +0.0
26 Joseph Lopez-Ulacia SR Archimedean 25.62 - 0.1
27 Jason Judy JR Key West 25.73 - 0.1
28 Nicholas Diaz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.83 - 0.1
29 Cameron Lightbourne JR Mater Academy 26.00 - 0.8
30 Gianluca Conci SR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.09 - 0.1
31 Xavier Desir SR Monsignor Pace 26.18 - 0.1
32 Jacob Camacho Freshman True North Classical Academy 26.19 - 0.1
33 Santiago Cortabarria JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.22 - 0.1
34 Nectaly Duarte JR Key West 26.28 - +0.0
35 Alejandro Alvarez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.33 - 0.1
36 Joseph Delva SO Key West 26.36 - 0.1
37 William Pulles FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.52 - +0.0
38 Zachary Sunderland FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.81 - +0.0
39 Jorge Nieves JR Divine Savior 26.84 - +0.0
40 Luis Moreno SR Mater Academy 26.84 - 0.1
41 Daniel Delgado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.87 - 0.1
42 Aiden Arce SO Key West 26.92 - +0.0
43 Aaron Arce SO Key West 26.94 - 0.1
44 Antonio Cortabarria JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.06 - -0.5
45 Kevon Mills FR Key West 27.07 - +0.0
46 JonJon Delgado Freshman True North Classical Academy 27.21 - +0.0
47 Damien Diaz FR Florida Christian 27.23 - +0.0
48 Jason Fernandez Miro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.31 - +0.0
49 kevin Garcia FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.32 - +0.0
50 Sebastian Vanegas SO Archimedean 27.33 - +0.0
51 Kevin Dominguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.34 - +0.0
52 David Jans SO Key West 27.76 - 0.1
53 Felix Arbucias SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.16 - +0.0
54 Eduardo del Rosal FR Palmer Trinity 28.27 - 0.1
55 Nicholas Arana FR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.30 - +0.0
56 Carlos Corzo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.57 - +0.0
57 Stephen McCloud 8 True North Classical Academy 28.58 - +0.0
58 Logan Herrera Freshman True North Classical Academy 28.72 - +0.0
59 Paul Mallas Freshman True North Classical Academy 28.77 - 0.1
60 Nick Ramirez SR Florida Christian 28.83 - 0.1
61 Carlos Garcia SR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.27 - +0.0
62 Luis Suarez 8 True North Classical Academy 30.64 - 0.1
63 Sebastian Lopez-Irizarry SO Belen Jesuit Prep 30.68 - +0.0
64 Tyler McCray SO Palmer Trinity 30.83 - -0.5
65 Christian Blasco FR Belen Jesuit Prep 30.93 - 0.1
66 Mathew Khawly 8 True North Classical Academy 31.07 - 0.8
67 Brandon Smith 7 True North Classical Academy 31.23 - 0.1
68 Enrique Rodas-Tabora FR Key West 31.32 - +0.0
69 Reed Ramirez 8 True North Classical Academy 32.10 - -0.5
70 Henrique Pinho JR Divine Savior 32.12 - 0.1
71 Juan Barboza SO Divine Savior 32.24 - +0.0
72 Will Cunningham 8 True North Classical Academy 32.67 - +0.0
73 Michael Chandler JR Key West 35.42 - 0.8
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jude Servius SO Immaculata-LaSalle 23.38 10
2 Isaiah Fuller JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.46 8
3 Tremonte Underwood FR Miami Columbus 23.48 6
4 Bryan Bjorkman SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.77 5
5 Douglas Hernendez FR Mater Academy 23.78 4
7 Takori Thurston SR Monsignor Pace 24.11 2
14 Marcelli Jean Charles SR Monsignor Pace 24.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaheem Joseph SR Monsignor Pace 24.29 1
10 Francis Coronado SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.43 -
11 Jorge Mesa SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.52 -
16 Horens Dervil JR Key West 24.70 -
19 Christopher Sykes SR Monsignor Pace 24.82 -
21 Alejandro Lopez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.41 -
23 Alexander Fernandez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.50 -
27 Jason Judy JR Key West 25.73 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 William Braceras SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.69 -
24 Anthony Rubio Freshman True North Classical Academy 25.57 -
28 Nicholas Diaz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.83 -
30 Gianluca Conci SR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.09 -
31 Xavier Desir SR Monsignor Pace 26.18 -
32 Jacob Camacho Freshman True North Classical Academy 26.19 -
52 David Jans SO Key West 27.76 -
59 Paul Mallas Freshman True North Classical Academy 28.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Dominique Vidal SR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.76 -
35 Alejandro Alvarez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 26.33 -
36 Joseph Delva SO Key West 26.36 -
41 Daniel Delgado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.87 -
43 Aaron Arce SO Key West 26.94 -
60 Nick Ramirez SR Florida Christian 28.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Nectaly Duarte JR Key West 26.28 -
37 William Pulles FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.52 -
39 Jorge Nieves JR Divine Savior 26.84 -
42 Aiden Arce SO Key West 26.92 -
45 Kevon Mills FR Key West 27.07 -
46 JonJon Delgado Freshman True North Classical Academy 27.21 -
49 kevin Garcia FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.32 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Zachary Sunderland FR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.81 -
47 Damien Diaz FR Florida Christian 27.23 -
51 Kevin Dominguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.34 -
53 Felix Arbucias SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.16 -
56 Carlos Corzo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.57 -
57 Stephen McCloud 8 True North Classical Academy 28.58 -
58 Logan Herrera Freshman True North Classical Academy 28.72 -
61 Carlos Garcia SR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.27 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Johnny Knight JR Florida Christian 24.32 -
25 Johnathan Childs SO Mater Academy 25.59 -
48 Jason Fernandez Miro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.31 -
55 Nicholas Arana FR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.30 -
63 Sebastian Lopez-Irizarry SO Belen Jesuit Prep 30.68 -
71 Juan Barboza SO Divine Savior 32.24 -
72 Will Cunningham 8 True North Classical Academy 32.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Robbie Robertson SO Palmer Trinity 24.59 -
33 Santiago Cortabarria JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.22 -
40 Luis Moreno SR Mater Academy 26.84 -
62 Luis Suarez 8 True North Classical Academy 30.64 -
67 Brandon Smith 7 True North Classical Academy 31.23 -
70 Henrique Pinho JR Divine Savior 32.12 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Joseph Lopez-Ulacia SR Archimedean 25.62 -
54 Eduardo del Rosal FR Palmer Trinity 28.27 -
65 Christian Blasco FR Belen Jesuit Prep 30.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Fabrice Dorsainvil SR Monsignor Pace 24.73 -
22 Daniel Frias JR Monsignor Pace 25.42 -
44 Antonio Cortabarria JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.06 -
64 Tyler McCray SO Palmer Trinity 30.83 -
69 Reed Ramirez 8 True North Classical Academy 32.10 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Gemel Horenstein SR Monsignor Pace 24.62 -
20 McGrew Fortune SR Monsignor Pace 25.01 -
29 Cameron Lightbourne JR Mater Academy 26.00 -
66 Mathew Khawly 8 True North Classical Academy 31.07 -
73 Michael Chandler JR Key West 35.42 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 John Lopez SO Immaculata-LaSalle 23.80 3
50 Sebastian Vanegas SO Archimedean 27.33 -
68 Enrique Rodas-Tabora FR Key West 31.32 -