February 15, 2020
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kathryn Lynch FR Naples 1:44.25 10
2 Sarah Schultz SR Fort Myers 1:47.24 8
3 Jenna Rosado FR Oasis 1:49.12 6
4 Gracianne Goll SO Estero 1:50.32 5
5 Annelisa Swiersz JR Estero 1:51.39 4
6 Hayden Brands FR Canterbury (FM) 1:51.68 3
7 Joan Khalenya SR Barron Collier 1:54.83 2
8 Kiley McKernan FR Naples 1:55.10 1
9 Kinberly Thelusma SO South Fort Myers 1:58.62 -
10 Michelle Fleishaker SR Canterbury (FM) 1:58.73 -
11 Anika Homolka SO North Fort Myers 2:02.37 -
12 Allison Stenza SO Barron Collier 2:03.93 -
13 Bridget Donofrio FR Estero 2:06.23 -
14 Riley Gutridge SO Riverdale 2:06.27 -
15 Ngoc Truong JR Riverdale 2:07.36 -
16 Avery Valdez SO Cape Coral 2:08.26 -
17 Mia Abatecola SO Canterbury (FM) 2:09.25 -
18 Keshaundriel Newbold SO Naples 2:09.95 -
19 Olivia Gambino JR Riverdale 2:12.48 -
20 Asiah Douglas FR Dunbar 2:14.17 -
21 Chettie Victorvil FR Dunbar 2:16.64 -
22 Maryanne Medina SO Bonita Springs 2:22.95 -
23 Kaitlyn Swicegood JR Cape Coral 2:27.00 -
24 Aileen Lin FR Cape Coral 2:40.18 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jenna Rosado FR Oasis 1:49.12 6
4 Gracianne Goll SO Estero 1:50.32 5
5 Annelisa Swiersz JR Estero 1:51.39 4
8 Kiley McKernan FR Naples 1:55.10 1
10 Michelle Fleishaker SR Canterbury (FM) 1:58.73 -
12 Allison Stenza SO Barron Collier 2:03.93 -
13 Bridget Donofrio FR Estero 2:06.23 -
14 Riley Gutridge SO Riverdale 2:06.27 -
15 Ngoc Truong JR Riverdale 2:07.36 -
16 Avery Valdez SO Cape Coral 2:08.26 -
19 Olivia Gambino JR Riverdale 2:12.48 -
23 Kaitlyn Swicegood JR Cape Coral 2:27.00 -
24 Aileen Lin FR Cape Coral 2:40.18 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kathryn Lynch FR Naples 1:44.25 10
2 Sarah Schultz SR Fort Myers 1:47.24 8
6 Hayden Brands FR Canterbury (FM) 1:51.68 3
7 Joan Khalenya SR Barron Collier 1:54.83 2
9 Kinberly Thelusma SO South Fort Myers 1:58.62 -
11 Anika Homolka SO North Fort Myers 2:02.37 -
17 Mia Abatecola SO Canterbury (FM) 2:09.25 -
18 Keshaundriel Newbold SO Naples 2:09.95 -
20 Asiah Douglas FR Dunbar 2:14.17 -
21 Chettie Victorvil FR Dunbar 2:16.64 -
22 Maryanne Medina SO Bonita Springs 2:22.95 -