February 29, 2020
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jordyn Showers SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 10
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
2 Anna Cincotta JR East Lake 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
3 Tionna Waters SR Carrollwood 4.94m 16' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
4 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 4.92m 16' 1.75" 5
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
5 Mikal Sorel SR Lecanto 4.76m 15' 7.5" 4
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
6 Tess Sawchuk JR Tampa Catholic 4.74m 15' 6.75" 3
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
7 Ally Aves SR Berkeley Prep 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
8 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
9 Brooke Smith JR Auburndale 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
10 Taylor Graves FR Land O'Lakes 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
11 Kaijah Ma JR Sarasota 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
12 Micahela Hill FR East Lake 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
13 Jolie Caya SR Admiral Farragut 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
14 Sandra Ferguson SO East Lake 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
15 Taylor Mendez FR Northside Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
16 Cameron Siler-Nixon SO George Steinbrenner 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
17 Drac'Kia Wilson SR Kathleen 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ryan Parson JR George Steinbrenner 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
19 Camila Garanton SO Carrollwood 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
20 Daria Yurchenko JR Academy Lakes 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Kya Person SR Robinson 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
22 Mya Brown JR Pompano Beach 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
23 Kayla Love JR George Steinbrenner 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Avriel James SR Robinson 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
25 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
26 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
27 Sydney Shannon SR Northside Christian 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
28 Jackson Sincere Junior Middleton 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 3.10 (+0.0)
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
29 Leah Hughes SO Lecanto 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
30 Sage Scrimale FR Sarasota 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
31 Sarah Massilion   Middleton 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
32 Nyonyose Varmah FR Holy Names 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
33 Jocelyn Padgett JR Pompano Beach 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
34 Hannah Hankerson 7 Berkeley Prep 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
35 Olivia Decossas SO Berkeley Prep 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
36 Jordan Kellerman SR Lecanto 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
37 Chloe Ratner FR Sarasota 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
38 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
39 Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
40 Olivia Cicler FR Academy Lakes 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 3.38 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
41 Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
42 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.96m 13' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
43 Ashley Doers SR Land O'Lakes 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
44 Diamonte Henry SR Kathleen 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
  • 3.81 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
45 Faith Withey SR Northside Christian 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
46 Sophie Odmark FR Holy Names 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
47 Ayanna Joseph JR Pompano Beach 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 2.75 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
48 Michaela Pierson SO Lakeland Christian 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.25 (+0.0)
  • 3.58 (+0.0)
49 Tymari Johnson FR Kathleen 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 3.22 (+0.0)
51 Kiyliee Tillberg JR Pompano Beach 3.47m 11' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
52 Mathea Howard   Middleton 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
53 Grace Davenport SR Tampa Bay HEAT 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.06 (+0.0)
54 Vanisha Raglin JR Kathleen 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
  • 3.05 (+0.0)
  • 2.90 (+0.0)
  • 2.86 (+0.0)
55 Avery Blevins JR Tampa Catholic 2.86m 9' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.86 (+0.0)
56 Maggie Smith FR Holy Names 2.84m 9' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.84 (+0.0)
  Kah-ren Brown SR Auburndale FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carolina Barcenas FR Berkeley Prep FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alicia Remington   Middleton FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordyn Showers SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.40m 17' 8.75" 10
2 Anna Cincotta JR East Lake 5.31m 17' 5.25" 8
3 Tionna Waters SR Carrollwood 4.94m 16' 2.5" 6
4 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 4.92m 16' 1.75" 5
5 Mikal Sorel SR Lecanto 4.76m 15' 7.5" 4
7 Ally Aves SR Berkeley Prep 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2
12 Micahela Hill FR East Lake 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
13 Jolie Caya SR Admiral Farragut 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
14 Sandra Ferguson SO East Lake 4.57m 15' 0" -
17 Drac'Kia Wilson SR Kathleen 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
22 Mya Brown JR Pompano Beach 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
24 Avriel James SR Robinson 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Tess Sawchuk JR Tampa Catholic 4.74m 15' 6.75" 3
9 Brooke Smith JR Auburndale 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
15 Taylor Mendez FR Northside Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
20 Daria Yurchenko JR Academy Lakes 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
21 Kya Person SR Robinson 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
23 Kayla Love JR George Steinbrenner 4.37m 14' 4" -
29 Leah Hughes SO Lecanto 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
33 Jocelyn Padgett JR Pompano Beach 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
34 Hannah Hankerson 7 Berkeley Prep 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
36 Jordan Kellerman SR Lecanto 4.09m 13' 5" -
37 Chloe Ratner FR Sarasota 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
51 Kiyliee Tillberg JR Pompano Beach 3.47m 11' 4.75" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Taylor Graves FR Land O'Lakes 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
18 Ryan Parson JR George Steinbrenner 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
26 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
27 Sydney Shannon SR Northside Christian 4.24m 13' 11" -
30 Sage Scrimale FR Sarasota 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
35 Olivia Decossas SO Berkeley Prep 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
39 Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
41 Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
42 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.96m 13' 0" -
43 Ashley Doers SR Land O'Lakes 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
44 Diamonte Henry SR Kathleen 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
46 Sophie Odmark FR Holy Names 3.78m 12' 5" -
  Carolina Barcenas FR Berkeley Prep FOUL NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
31 Sarah Massilion   Middleton 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
38 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
45 Faith Withey SR Northside Christian 3.78m 12' 5" -
47 Ayanna Joseph JR Pompano Beach 3.76m 12' 4" -
50 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
52 Mathea Howard   Middleton 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
53 Grace Davenport SR Tampa Bay HEAT 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
54 Vanisha Raglin JR Kathleen 3.05m 10' 0.25" -
56 Maggie Smith FR Holy Names 2.84m 9' 4" -
  Alicia Remington   Middleton FOUL NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1
11 Kaijah Ma JR Sarasota 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
16 Cameron Siler-Nixon SO George Steinbrenner 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
19 Camila Garanton SO Carrollwood 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
28 Jackson Sincere Junior Middleton 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
32 Nyonyose Varmah FR Holy Names 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
40 Olivia Cicler FR Academy Lakes 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
48 Michaela Pierson SO Lakeland Christian 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
49 Tymari Johnson FR Kathleen 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
55 Avery Blevins JR Tampa Catholic 2.86m 9' 4.75" -
  Kah-ren Brown SR Auburndale FOUL NM -