March 13, 2020
|
Lake Brantley - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.56  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.29  
2 Delayna Gillard SR Mainland 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.13  
3 Eternity Bradshaw JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 9.04m 29' 8"
  • 8.16  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.04  
4 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Avari Walker SO Mainland 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 8.79  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.43  
6 Maya Damis FR Wekiva 8.75m 28' 8.5"
  • 8.61  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.44  
7 Tania Bolden SO Mainland 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
8 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 7.77  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.49  
9 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
10 Stephanie Boktor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.18m 26' 10"
  • 8.05  
  • 8.18  
  • 7.25  
11 Tatiana Perea SR Lake Brantley 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 7.88  
  • 8.05  
  • 7.40  
12 Tiera White SR Father Lopez 7.68m 25' 2.5"
  • 7.47  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.68  
13 Jacklyn Williams JR Mainland 7.58m 24' 10.5"
  • 7.58  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.64  
14 Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez 7.57m 24' 10"
  • 7.28  
  • 7.57  
  • 7.07  
15 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 7.46m 24' 5.75"
  • 7.46  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.46  
16 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 7.41m 24' 3.75"
  • 6.69  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.41  
17 Carly Rutigliano SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 7.33  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.26  
18 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 7.20m 23' 7.5"
  • 6.89  
  • 6.16  
  • 7.20  
19 Jazmin Williams SR Father Lopez 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • 6.71  
  • 7.18  
  • 6.82  
20 Jolisha Howard FR Winter Springs 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • 7.12  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.65  
21 Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
22 Quantavia Garrett JR Jones 6.73m 22' 1"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
23 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Nomarys Alicea JR Lake Brantley 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.34  
25 Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.34  
26 Mysterna Eugene JR Lake Minneola 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.21  
27 Lydia Falvey FR Lake Brantley 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.77  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.83  
28 Asya Muldrow JR Jones 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.81  
29 Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
30 Jordan Carlies JR Jones 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.62  
31 Morgan Woods SO Wekiva 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.80  
32 Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
33 Courneasha Williams JR Jones 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.44  
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM
  Emily Grindstaff JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Aaliya Battle SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Gabrielle Butler JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Sarah Carioti SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Kendal Bowman SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Noami Keel SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Alexys Hill JR Warner Christian NM NM
  Toni Lumpkin FR Edgewater NM NM
  Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia NM NM
  Fanina Kersaint SR Ocoee NM NM
  Camila Vizcaino JR Winter Springs NM NM
  Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  De'Liyah Cash SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Brianna Ortiz SR Oviedo NM NM
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM
  Kani Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Ariyana Brown JR Lake Howell NM NM
  Abrianna Cox JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia NM NM
  Miracle Donnell SR Warner Christian NM NM
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 10.29m 33' 9.25"
2 Delayna Gillard SR Mainland 9.13m 29' 11.5"
3 Eternity Bradshaw JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 9.04m 29' 8"
4 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 8.92m 29' 3.25"
5 Avari Walker SO Mainland 8.84m 29' 0"
6 Maya Damis FR Wekiva 8.75m 28' 8.5"
7 Tania Bolden SO Mainland 8.60m 28' 2.75"
8 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 8.49m 27' 10.25"
9 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 8.32m 27' 3.75"
13 Jacklyn Williams JR Mainland 7.58m 24' 10.5"
15 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 7.46m 24' 5.75"
22 Quantavia Garrett JR Jones 6.73m 22' 1"
25 Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola 6.40m 21' 0"
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM
  Kani Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Aaliya Battle SR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Sarah Carioti SR Spruce Creek NM NM
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Stephanie Boktor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8.18m 26' 10"
11 Tatiana Perea SR Lake Brantley 8.05m 26' 5"
12 Tiera White SR Father Lopez 7.68m 25' 2.5"
14 Neveah Harvey SR Father Lopez 7.57m 24' 10"
16 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 7.41m 24' 3.75"
17 Carly Rutigliano SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7.33m 24' 0.75"
18 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 7.20m 23' 7.5"
19 Jazmin Williams SR Father Lopez 7.18m 23' 6.75"
20 Jolisha Howard FR Winter Springs 7.12m 23' 4.5"
21 Zhanya Bell Senior Edgewater 7.04m 23' 1.25"
23 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 6.56m 21' 6.25"
24 Nomarys Alicea JR Lake Brantley 6.43m 21' 1.25"
27 Lydia Falvey FR Lake Brantley 6.07m 19' 11"
  Toni Lumpkin FR Edgewater NM NM
  Ariyana Brown JR Lake Howell NM NM
  Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia NM NM
  Gabrielle Butler JR Spruce Creek NM NM
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
26 Mysterna Eugene JR Lake Minneola 6.21m 20' 4.5"
28 Asya Muldrow JR Jones 5.95m 19' 6.25"
29 Linda Zuk SO Father Lopez 5.75m 18' 10.5"
30 Jordan Carlies JR Jones 5.62m 18' 5.25"
31 Morgan Woods SO Wekiva 5.11m 16' 9.25"
32 Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary 5.08m 16' 8"
33 Courneasha Williams JR Jones 4.80m 15' 9"
  Kendal Bowman SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Noami Keel SO Warner Christian NM NM
  Emily Grindstaff JR Spruce Creek NM NM
  Alexys Hill JR Warner Christian NM NM
  Abrianna Cox JR Lake Brantley NM NM
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM
  Camila Vizcaino JR Winter Springs NM NM
  Brianna Ortiz SR Oviedo NM NM
  Fanina Kersaint SR Ocoee NM NM
  De'Liyah Cash SR Lake Minneola NM NM
  Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell NM NM
  Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia NM NM
  Miracle Donnell SR Warner Christian NM NM