March 7, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Smith SR Spruce Creek 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2.67
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Gordon SO Mainland 12.94m 42' 5.5" 3.33
  • 12.57  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.94  
3 Robert Menello SR Spruce Creek 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2.67
  • 11.53  
  • 11.09  
  • 12.40  
4 Lukas Walker SR Mainland 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3.33
  • 11.02  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.21  
5 Aramis Sattler JR Hagerty 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2
  • 11.37  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.66  
6 Maxwell Musikantow FR Forest 11.20m 36' 9" 1.67
  • 11.20  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
7 Bobby Munn FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 11.18m 36' 8.25"   
  • 10.84  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.18  
8 Corben Carter SR Lake Mary Prep 11.16m 36' 7.5"   
  • 11.16  
  • 10.91  
  • 9.96  
9 Laron Davis JR Mainland 11.12m 36' 5.75" 3.33
  • 10.00  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.34  
10 Porthos Sattler JR Hagerty 11.05m 36' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 9.36  
11 Isaiah Morrison SO Mainland 11.04m 36' 2.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.04  
12 Xavier Moore JR Belleview 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.67
  • 10.85  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.82  
13 Chontree Weathersby FR South Lake 10.68m 35' 0.5"   
  • 10.28  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.11  
14 Edon Coma SR Seabreeze 10.63m 34' 10.5" 1.33
  • 9.98  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.63  
15 Azari Singleton SR Forest 10.24m 33' 7.25" 1.67
  • 10.24  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
16 Brody Dameron SR Lake Weir 9.92m 32' 6.5" 0.33
  • 9.92  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
17 Blake Justice SO Seabreeze 9.81m 32' 2.25" 1.33
  • 7.98  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.81  
18 Michael Bradley SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.75m 32' 0" 1
  • 9.54  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.51  
19 Jayfus Ellis-Davis SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.66m 31' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
20 Corion Williams JR Lake Weir 9.60m 31' 6" 0.33
  • 9.48  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.60  
21 Angel Webb JR Forest 9.50m 31' 2" 1.67
  • 9.50  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.13  
22 David Lucdor JR Seminole (Sanford) 9.34m 30' 7.75" 1
  • 9.34  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.25  
23 Parker Douglas SO Hagerty 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2
  • 8.67  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.20  
24 Blake Ehrisman JR Belleview 9.12m 29' 11.25" 0.67
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
25 Josiah Carter SO Seminole (Sanford) 8.94m 29' 4"   
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.94  
26 Joel Marovich FR Spruce Creek 8.94m 29' 4" 2.67
  • 8.94  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.70  
27 Dante Pichiello SR Father Lopez 8.90m 29' 2.5"   
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Jerald Smith SO Lake Weir 8.88m 29' 1.75" 0.33
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
29 Ethan Kearney JR Seabreeze 8.68m 28' 5.75" 1.33
  • 8.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
30 Gabriel Jones SO Lake Brantley 8.61m 28' 3" -
  • 7.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
31 Aaron Gonzalez SR Lake Weir 8.58m 28' 1.75"   
  • 8.39  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.42  
32 Kaleb Curreli SO Spruce Creek 8.56m 28' 1"   
  • 8.44  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.56  
33 Hunter Hoop SR Belleview 8.52m 27' 11.5" 0.67
  • 8.46  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.52  
34 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
  • 7.70  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.32  
35 Tyler Angel JR Warner Christian 7.52m 24' 8.25"   
  • 7.30  
  • 7.52  
  • 6.94  
36 Landon Neisius FR Warner Christian 7.43m 24' 4.5"   
  • 7.43  
  • 7.22  
  • 6.68  
37 Jakyrin Hawkins SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7.24m 23' 9"   
  • 6.56  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.24  
38 Allen Fuller SO University (OC) 6.29m 20' 7.75"   
  • 6.29  
  • 4.70  
  • 6.06  
39 Jaden Pierce FR Lake Brantley 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.87  
40 Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley 4.61m 15' 1.5"   
  • 4.41  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.42  
  Kyle Metiam SR University (OC) NM NM   
  Chauncy Taylor SO Warner Christian NM NM   
  Gordon Miller SR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Brady van der burgt FR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Nolin Senez JR University (OC) NM NM   
  Jairus Hawkins SO Atlantic (PO) NM NM   
  Jordan Rivera SR Belleview NM NM   
  Aiden Ketchum JR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Christopher Thomas JR Seabreeze NM NM   
  Elijah Lindeman SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Nathan Boyd JR Seabreeze NM NM   
  Reynaldo Delgado Melendez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Ryan Winningham SO Hagerty NM NM   
  Christian McManama FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Lucas Garner JR Forest NM NM   
  Ian Bissoondutt JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Christopher Walker SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM   
  Carlos Pineda SR Deltona NM NM   
  Dalen Burns JR DeLand NM NM   
  Jarvis Britt FR DeLand NM NM   
  Euhari Gordon SO DeLand NM NM   
  Jamie Ross SO DeLand NM NM   
  Yvan Louis FR Belleview NM NM   
  Javon Jackson FR Warner Christian NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Smith SR Spruce Creek 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2.67
2 Isaiah Gordon SO Mainland 12.94m 42' 5.5" 3.33
3 Robert Menello SR Spruce Creek 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2.67
4 Lukas Walker SR Mainland 12.21m 40' 0.75" 3.33
5 Aramis Sattler JR Hagerty 11.37m 37' 3.75" 2
6 Maxwell Musikantow FR Forest 11.20m 36' 9" 1.67
8 Corben Carter SR Lake Mary Prep 11.16m 36' 7.5"   
9 Laron Davis JR Mainland 11.12m 36' 5.75" 3.33
10 Porthos Sattler JR Hagerty 11.05m 36' 3" 2
11 Isaiah Morrison SO Mainland 11.04m 36' 2.75"   
12 Xavier Moore JR Belleview 10.85m 35' 7.25" 0.67
16 Brody Dameron SR Lake Weir 9.92m 32' 6.5" 0.33
19 Jayfus Ellis-Davis SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.66m 31' 8.5" 1
36 Landon Neisius FR Warner Christian 7.43m 24' 4.5"   
  Yvan Louis FR Belleview NM NM   
  Christopher Walker SR Seminole (Sanford) NM NM   
  Nolin Senez JR University (OC) NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Edon Coma SR Seabreeze 10.63m 34' 10.5" 1.33
15 Azari Singleton SR Forest 10.24m 33' 7.25" 1.67
20 Corion Williams JR Lake Weir 9.60m 31' 6" 0.33
22 David Lucdor JR Seminole (Sanford) 9.34m 30' 7.75" 1
24 Blake Ehrisman JR Belleview 9.12m 29' 11.25" 0.67
26 Joel Marovich FR Spruce Creek 8.94m 29' 4" 2.67
27 Dante Pichiello SR Father Lopez 8.90m 29' 2.5"   
28 Jerald Smith SO Lake Weir 8.88m 29' 1.75" 0.33
33 Hunter Hoop SR Belleview 8.52m 27' 11.5" 0.67
  Jordan Rivera SR Belleview NM NM   
  Dalen Burns JR DeLand NM NM   
  Lucas Garner JR Forest NM NM   
  Christopher Thomas JR Seabreeze NM NM   
  Ryan Winningham SO Hagerty NM NM   
  Elijah Lindeman SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Kyle Metiam SR University (OC) NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
21 Angel Webb JR Forest 9.50m 31' 2" 1.67
23 Parker Douglas SO Hagerty 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2
29 Ethan Kearney JR Seabreeze 8.68m 28' 5.75" 1.33
32 Kaleb Curreli SO Spruce Creek 8.56m 28' 1"   
34 Andrew Johansen SO Lake Brantley 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
38 Allen Fuller SO University (OC) 6.29m 20' 7.75"   
  Christian McManama FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Ian Bissoondutt JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Nathan Boyd JR Seabreeze NM NM   
  Aiden Ketchum JR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Brady van der burgt FR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Jarvis Britt FR DeLand NM NM   
  Jairus Hawkins SO Atlantic (PO) NM NM   
  Gordon Miller SR Father Lopez NM NM   
  Javon Jackson FR Warner Christian NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Bobby Munn FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 11.18m 36' 8.25"   
13 Chontree Weathersby FR South Lake 10.68m 35' 0.5"   
17 Blake Justice SO Seabreeze 9.81m 32' 2.25" 1.33
18 Michael Bradley SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.75m 32' 0" 1
25 Josiah Carter SO Seminole (Sanford) 8.94m 29' 4"   
30 Gabriel Jones SO Lake Brantley 8.61m 28' 3" -
31 Aaron Gonzalez SR Lake Weir 8.58m 28' 1.75"   
35 Tyler Angel JR Warner Christian 7.52m 24' 8.25"   
37 Jakyrin Hawkins SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7.24m 23' 9"   
39 Jaden Pierce FR Lake Brantley 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
40 Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley 4.61m 15' 1.5"   
  Jamie Ross SO DeLand NM NM   
  Euhari Gordon SO DeLand NM NM   
  Carlos Pineda SR Deltona NM NM   
  Reynaldo Delgado Melendez FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Chauncy Taylor SO Warner Christian NM NM