March 7, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Hippo SO Warner Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Torrey Gaines SR Atlantic (PO) 1.77m 5' 9.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Tyler Smith JR Seabreeze 1.72m 5' 7.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3.33
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5 Marcus Greene SR Mainland 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Ian York SO DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.67
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Jordan Sears SR Mainland 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
8 Logan Farmer SR Father Lopez 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
9 Luther Buie III SO Lake Brantley 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
10 Zion Edwards SR Forest 1.67m 5' 5.75" 3.33
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
11 Jameer Smith FR DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.67
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
12 Dominique Vielot JR Lake Brantley 1.62m 5' 3.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
13 Spencer Csobi SO Atlantic (PO) 1.62m 5' 3.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
13 Trae Graham-Wright JR Pine Ridge 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
15 Elijah Jones JR Pine Ridge 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
15 Bije Honeyghan SR DeLand 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2.67
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
17 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
18 Wyatt Mickett FR Forest 1.57m 5' 1.75" 3.33
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
19 Tyheim Manning SR Forest 1.52m 4' 11.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
19 Marc Dessources SO Pine Ridge 1.52m 4' 11.75"   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview NH NH   
  Sergio Alcala SR Hagerty NH NH   
  Kendon Oneal SO Lake Weir NH NH   
  Amarion Dudley SO Lake Weir NH NH   
  Elington Felty FR Spruce Creek NH NH   
  Sabian Evans SO Spruce Creek NH NH   
  Gavin Hindson SO Spruce Creek NH NH   
  Sterling Burns JR Warner Christian NH NH   
  Elmer Colon JR Belleview NH NH   
  Cade Gray JR Belleview NH NH   
  Nicholas Antione SO Mainland NH NH   
  Machai Campbell FR Lake Brantley NH NH   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Bob Agledor JR Mainland NH NH   
  Lee Hodge Junior South Lake NH NH   
  Aidan Burrows SO Hagerty NH NH   
  Kelib Morgan SR Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
  Alvaro Alcala SO Hagerty NH NH   
  Jackson Tapp JR DeLand NH NH   
  Kayden Pisczek FR Belleview NH NH   
  Leland LeBlanc FR Seabreeze NH NH   
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XXX
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Hippo SO Warner Christian 1.82m 5' 11.5"   
2 Torrey Gaines SR Atlantic (PO) 1.77m 5' 9.75"   
3 Tyler Smith JR Seabreeze 1.72m 5' 7.75"   
4 Tyrone Oneal SR Forest 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3.33
5 Marcus Greene SR Mainland 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
6 Ian York SO DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.67
6 Jordan Sears SR Mainland 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
8 Logan Farmer SR Father Lopez 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
10 Zion Edwards SR Forest 1.67m 5' 5.75" 3.33
12 Dominique Vielot JR Lake Brantley 1.62m 5' 3.75"   
  Machai Campbell FR Lake Brantley NH NH   
  Bob Agledor JR Mainland NH NH   
  Kelib Morgan SR Seminole (Sanford) NH NH   
  Lee Hodge Junior South Lake NH NH   
  Amarion Dudley SO Lake Weir NH NH   
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Luther Buie III SO Lake Brantley 1.67m 5' 5.75"   
11 Jameer Smith FR DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.67
15 Bije Honeyghan SR DeLand 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2.67
17 Alexander Anglero SO Pine Ridge 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2
19 Tyheim Manning SR Forest 1.52m 4' 11.75"   
19 Marc Dessources SO Pine Ridge 1.52m 4' 11.75"   
  Elington Felty FR Spruce Creek NH NH   
  Cade Gray JR Belleview NH NH   
  Sabian Evans SO Spruce Creek NH NH   
  Elmer Colon JR Belleview NH NH   
  Sergio Alcala SR Hagerty NH NH   
  Nicholas Antione SO Mainland NH NH   
  Aidan Burrows SO Hagerty NH NH   
  Alvaro Alcala SO Hagerty NH NH   
  Sterling Burns JR Warner Christian NH NH   
Boys' High Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Trae Graham-Wright JR Pine Ridge 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2
13 Spencer Csobi SO Atlantic (PO) 1.62m 5' 3.75"   
15 Elijah Jones JR Pine Ridge 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2
18 Wyatt Mickett FR Forest 1.57m 5' 1.75" 3.33
  Leland LeBlanc FR Seabreeze NH NH   
  Kendon Oneal SO Lake Weir NH NH   
  Ja'heem Shannon FR Belleview NH NH   
  Kayden Pisczek FR Belleview NH NH   
  Jackson Tapp JR DeLand NH NH   
  Gavin Hindson SO Spruce Creek NH NH